SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
British Championship 2013
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Jones Gawain C B
2643
Howell David W L
2639
Hebden Mark L
2555
Gordon Stephen J
2521
Hawkins Jonathan
2517
Gormally Daniel W
2496
Lalic Bogdan
2489
Williams Simon K
2481
Wells Peter K
2479
Zhou Yang-Fan
2469
Emms John M
2469
Ghasi Ameet K
2459
Kosten Anthony C.
2458
Flear Glenn C
2456
Palliser Richard J D
2453
Arkell Keith C
2444
Ward Chris G
2432
Lane Gary W
2401
Bates Richard A
2375
Eggleston David J
2363
Fernandez Daniel Howard
2346
Knott Simon J B
2318
Chapman Terry P D
2308
Ledger Dave J
2305
Carr Neil L
2290
Kolbus Dietmar
2288
Rudd Jack
2280
Longson Alexander
2279
Osborne Marcus E
2269
Mordue A Tyson
2256
Meszaros Gyula
2255
Eames Robert S
2244
Mackle Dominic
2216
Storey Charles H
2214
Jackson Oliver A
2207
Mason Donald J
2204
Brown Martin
2203
Harvey Marcus R
2202
York-Weaving Richard
2196
Anderson John
2189
Rayner Francis
2186
Tavares Shawn P
2178
Weller Jean-Luc
2172
Yeo Michael J
2170
Jaunooby Ali R
2170
Murphy Hugh W
2170
Graham David B
2165
Homer Stephen J
2165
Shaw Peter
2164
Duff Rufus
2157
Girdlestone Paul C
2155
Reid John
2151
Richardson Alex
2149
Purdon Colin
2140
Wadsworth Matthew J
2136
Haria Ravi
2133
Waters Clive L
2129
Longson Sarah N
2124
Dilleigh Stephen P
2121
Lenier Jude A
2119
Batchelor Peter J
2118
Burnett Jim
2117
Smith Andrew Philip
2110
Mercs Peter J
2109
Ball Laurence
2108
Varnam Liam D
2107
Surtees Mike J
2106
Warman Simon M
2093
Friedland Jon S
2093
Foo William J
2090
Collier David O
2086
Bonafont Philip R
2084
McCullough Simon L
2076
Hackner Oskar A
2063
Howell Chris I
2055
Henderson David
2053
Stewart Ashley
2053
Coates David H
2046
Martin Lewis
2043
Scott Gordon W
2039
De Coverly Roger D
2036
Jones Steven A
2033
Horton Andrew P
2032
Freeman Richard C P
2030
Brusey Alan W
2020
Moss Guy
2018
Armstrong Malcolm J
2014
Taylor Adam C
2001
Kirby Peter J.
1982
Tambini Jasper
1979
Walker Samuel A
1978
Thompson Robert
1978
Gill Oliver
1974
Burke Mitchell R
1971
Oyama Akito
1966
Broadley Henry
1953
Balaji Ananthanarayanan
1946
Kalaiyalahan Akshaya
1920
Emery Keith
1906
Thorpe Thomas
1875
Hoare Amy B
1873
Owens Megan R
1852
Wang Maria
1817
Talbot Mark A
1000
Stephens John KF
1000
Greely Simon M
1000