SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Womens day 8 March 2012 Rapid
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Belous Vladimir
2524
Dlugy Maxim
2518
Ulko Jaroslav
2472
Vasiukov Evgeni
2455
Balashov Yuri S
2449
Dragomarezkij Evgeni
2411
Shvedchikov Anatoli I.
2405
Aldokhin Ivan
2375
Kremenietsky Anatoly M.
2364
Reprintsev Alexander
2338
Kapitsyn Mark
2330
Pisakov Ilia
2305
Kolbanov Veniamin M.
2301
Tsarev Valery
2283
Zilbert Oleg
2275
Gansvind Valeriya I.
2246
Kolmakov Pavel
2229
Rubtsov Vladimir
2227
Kalinin Nikita
2212
Dedyukhin Oleg
2199
Kuzmin Igor
2196
Drachev Oleg
2192
Lyubimov Anatoly
2186
Merezhko Igor
2184
Gerbich Vladimir
2180
Korovin Igor
2176
Korolev Evgeniy
2171
Zavialov Vladimir
2165
Skorodumov Vladimir
2162
Golynsky Yuri
2151
Krylov Ivan
2150
Pashanov Stanisl
2145
Izotov Sergey
2123
Geivondian Arman
2114
Leonov Vladislav Yu.
2106
Mamedov Elshad
2095
Lagashin Pavel
2092
Lobach Konstantin
2067
Rosanov Lev I.
2067
Vikerchuk Maxim
2053
Vasenina Anna
2044
Zverkhovski Vladimir
2039
Kondratiev Vissarion L.
2030
Smirnov Igor A.
2016
Ryabov Igor
2009
Polischuk Anatoly
2008
Shubin Gennady
1988
Jakovlev Oleg
1974
Smotriakov Arkady
1952
Polyanskaya Natalia
1932
Perminov Vasily
1928
Magdalinskaya Evgeniya
1925
Obolentseva Alexandra
1903
Bavina Lyudmila
1897
Paramzina Anastasya
1891
Darjin Nikolay
1883
Nikulin Vladimir
1860
Isakov Sergey
1859
Ibragimov Eduard
1835
Jakovlev Alexander
1803
Zozulia Alexandr
1798
Smirnov Timofey
1780
Frantsuzova Lyudmila
1776
Tarasenko Vitaly
1774
Lion Eduard
1736
Vasiukova Ekaterina
1728
Vanchikova Dulma
1701
Sprints Eleonora
1675
Yasinovskiy Aleksandr
1640
Savostina Larisa
1620
Vasiukova Renata D.
1572
Nogaev Gennadiy
1543
Alibekov Tair
1000
Maksiutin Vadim
1000
Jakhontov Juriy
1000
Lobanov Aleksandr
1000
Zhurov Maksim
1000
Osipov Grigory
1000
Obukhov Juriy
1000
Mikhailoviskiy Vladimir
1000
Potemkin Evgeny
1000
Sidorovskiy Mark
1000
Ativanov Petr
1000
Grishchenko Vadim
1000
Kirienko Yuriy
1000
Sosedov Dmitriy
1000
Sysonov Fedor
1000
Alibekov Azamat
1000
Dedov Anton
1000
Kuznetsov Stanislav A.
1000