SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Championnat de France 2012 - Open C
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Banana Adnane
1798
Baches Frederic
1798
Le Bail Stephane
1785
Dautheville Simon
1782
Tardi Oscar
1780
Casier Fabrice
1780
Baroudel Jacques
1779
Figier Anthony
1779
Citterio Jean-claude
1770
Apap Hugo
1769
Wardenski Eric
1769
Bereziat Jimmy
1766
Peyre Jean-jacques
1755
Wolfangel Claude
1751
Rioland Paul
1749
Verwee Johann
1749
Bignonneau Pascal
1749
Zic Daniel
1745
Jrade Willis
1745
Moreau Philippe
1742
Delerme Raymond
1740
Gobbetto Jean-Claude
1737
Laigneau Arthur
1737
Herry Serwan
1732
Leblanc Hubert
1729
Dietrich Thomas
1729
Demellier Antonin
1727
Dubertrand Bernard
1726
Boursier Marianne
1724
Jean Robert
1721
Drochon Francois
1719
Braun Jean-baptiste
1719
Reyreau Stephane
1719
Daif Sarah
1717
Hoerdt Audran
1713
Verriere Nicolas
1713
Laigneau Frederic
1712
Danielian Kevin
1711
Gillet Noel
1711
Rocland Christophe
1709
Bonas Jean-marie
1709
Chandran Franck
1706
Parroco Pierre-Jean
1705
Loizil Joel
1704
Goulesque Camille
1703
Finkel Julie
1703
Thomas Apolline
1699
Seelen Raphael
1697
Battistella Valentin
1696
Leriche Ines
1696
Lefevre Michel
1695
Lescop Etienne
1693
Rioland Ollivier
1693
Desgranges Christophe
1690
Viel Jean-marc
1688
Berger Pascal
1687
Attard Leopold
1685
Brebant Eric
1681
Quelennec Amelie
1681
Billiar-Bourgy Vincent
1680
Dieuleveut Floriane
1677
Roux Jean-francois
1677
Bertrand Alexandre
1671
Aubert Laurane
1669
Ribiere Damien
1667
Ameri Vincent
1666
Imbert Gerard
1666
Falais Jean-Francois
1664
Lebret Loriane
1664
Clarebout Julien
1663
Sarzynski Thuan
1663
Costa Anthony
1663
Charruyer Baptiste
1660
Dombre Antoine
1660
Verhulst Jens
1659
Labat Axel
1654
Foltz Olivier
1654
Bronner Daniel
1653
Bezy Bernard
1649
Bernard Marc-Olivier
1648
Le Gluher Thomas
1646
Jullien Patrick
1644
Genet Xavier
1643
Bordas Laurent
1642
Cornaton Julien
1642
Boucher Philippe
1640
Pilkington Mike
1639
Baumgartner Georges
1638
Au Quang Tien
1637
Fauchart Francois
1636
Antoine Jean-luc
1636
Roch Florian
1635
Lafortune Emerick
1632
Strub Bruno
1632
Raynaud Jean-Philippe
1630
Gouait Raymond
1630
Vernay Gaspard
1628
Ragueneau Yann Klemens
1628
Pougnard Valery
1627
Nicolas Gabrielle
1627
Jarrier Francis
1627
Fleury Gerard
1626
Shakessi Hossein
1625
Latapie Frederic
1622
Labarthe Francois
1622
Merlet Francois
1622
Legrand Christophe
1621
Chazeau Laineur-lothaire
1619
Lanigan David
1618
Arous Andre
1614
Zounani Yacine
1612
Benezra Amos
1611
Blanc Pablo
1608
Philippeau Sylvain
1607
Cavanihac Claude
1606
Compan Bastien
1606
Jeanjean Olivier
1604
Perraut Arnaud
1603
Dufour Celine
1603
Vernadet Bernard
1601
Chauvet Adele
1598
Finkel Anne-Sophie
1598
Gros Rachel
1590
Goldsztejn Gerard
1590
Blanchet Mathieu
1589
Carroit Mathieu
1589
Duclos Jean
1585
Afraoui Anaelle
1584
Petitcolas Louis
1583
Bonnet Vincent
1578
Corfield Zoe
1578
Vidon Damien
1577
Pernoud Claire
1576
Glotin Adrien
1574
Bachkat Ali
1569
Rigaud Alexandre
1568
Pivarot Danielle
1566
Grothe Franz
1564
Calonne Pascal
1564
Puchault Maurice
1563
Bartels Karina
1563
Mills Simon
1555
Durandal Jean
1555
Saucey Milena
1555
Beda Salome
1554
Fermen Guy
1553
Descamps Serge
1553
Smadja Paul
1550
Gely Yann
1549
Ottl Eric
1546
Parratt Nathan
1544
Christophe-Hayot Vincent
1538
Bergougnoux Axel
1536
Azen Bernard
1536
Morand Esther
1534
Bacrot Alexandre
1528
Sillero Pierre
1528
Bertrand Nicolas
1526
Darpoux Danielle
1526
Cottoni Camille
1525
Valentin Olivier
1523
Buisson Lionel
1521
Gardet Thomas
1517
May Ludivine
1517
Marie Olivier
1514
Maietti Tom
1513
Peignelin Alexandre
1513
Imperiale Michel
1512
Pagandet Eric
1509
Dupeux Simeon
1508
Blondel Francis
1502
Nassar Christophe
1000
Bagghi Youri
1000
Penalver Thomas
1000
Luis Henri
1000
Lebon Nicolas
1000
Angel Olivier
1000
Paris Christophe
1000
Mata Maria
1000
Gautier Paul
1000
Venard Mathieu
1000
Knecht Mae
1000
Wild Christophe
1000
Gerbier Dorian
1000