SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Team 2012 - Picardie - Part 4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Derigny Philippe
1977
Heudre Dominique
1886
Guichard Jean-Paul
1870
Fournier Frederic
1858
Gratton Michel
1843
Szczepanski Christophe
1814
Maure Philippe
1800
Boutchenik Victor
1798
Wolfangel Claude
1767
Del Gobbo Michel
1754
Dernoncourt Christophe
1732
Diener Jean-Denis
1731
Mopin Stephane
1713
Van Poucke Philippe
1700
Vernede Victor
1699
Parent Henri
1688
Tran Alex
1678
Bourson Joel
1677
Lucas Bernard
1665
Van Poucke Anthony
1611
Gomes Alexis
1601
Garcia Diego
1573
Bedu Jean-Pierre
1548
Brugge Rodolphe
1547
Decotte Guy
1500
Bourlet Christophe
1478
Pierret Paul
1458
Wolfangel Jocelyne
1450
Bouguettouche Didier
1406
Siegfried Francois
1270
Kimmoun Jocelyne
1000
Castillon Alain
1000
Dupont Thierry
1000
Courtois Robin
1000
Barloy Severine
1000
De Buyst Axel
1000
Zapparata Isabelle
1000
Charmeux Jacques
1000
Ternisien Clement
1000
Herbet Christian
1000
Vivien Joel
1000
Capron Nicolas
1000
Kesteman Bruno
1000
Bisiaux Martial
1000
Ramu Dominique
1000
Schiettekatte Christian
1000
Nesztler Lambert
1000
Deblock Gilbert
1000
Roy Henri
1000
Coppe Jean-Louis
1000
Ple Alexandra
1000
Caron Christine
1000
Richet Gerard
1000
Irizar Y Ormazabal Gerard
1000
Champion Ludovic
1000
De Buyst Harold
1000
Mercier Hubert
1000
Boutier Jacques
1000
Caron Audrey
1000
Binet Guillaume
1000
Liennard Antony
1000
Kesteman Amael
1000
Mougas Alain
1000
Pediac Stanislas
1000
Mangard Tanguy
1000
Abdouli Karim
1000
Fosse Kurtis
1000
Cherief Hicham
1000
Metayer Michel
1000
Allegraud Gerard
1000
Litwack Albert
1000
Lepere Rodrigue
1000
Le Brech Cyril
1000
Candelot Christian
1000
Mabire Manuel
1000
Doidy Serge
1000
Laroumanie Gilles
1000
Le Picard Christopher
1000
Courtois Regis
1000
Bracq Christian
1000
Gorez Paul
1000
Belhadj Seyfedine
1000
Soriano Jean-Claude
1000
Girondin Eveline
1000
Ternisien Jean-Michel
1000
Prioul Jean-Yves
1000
Metrope Jacques
1000
Guersen Regis
1000
Cochet Marc
1000
Metrope Christian
1000
Lalot Hugues
1000
Capron Alain
1000
Lamarre Bruno
1000
De Kerhor Iris
1000
Fernandes Florian
1000
Bouchard Sebastien
1000
Ilic Jovan
1000
Vendevivere Gilles
1000
Denis Monique
1000
Lengaigne Arnaud
1000
Rech Thomas
1000
Martinez Romain
1000
Seac`h Christian
1000
Bouclet Yohan
1000
Hargez Dany
1000
Kessler Hugo
1000
Orion Robert
1000
Bourgeois-Copigny Yann
1000
Abdouli Ismael
1000
Lesieur Gabriel
1000
Biellmann Patrick
1000
Clin Jean Francois
1000
Landon Boris
1000
Jacobik Rudy
1000
Norberg Stefan
1000
Julien Didier
1000
Coquelle Gilbert
1000
Gonzales Jean-Francois
1000
Trousselle Thibault
1000
Landazuri Fernando
1000
Leleu Rene
1000
Denoyelle Philippe
1000