SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Torneo de Ajedrez Interempresas ENDESA 2011 Serie A
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Vasquez Schroeder Rodrigo
2532
Valenzuela Fuentealba Luis
2496
Valdes Escobar Alvaro
2414
Michel Yunis Christian D.
2378
Arancibia Guzman Eduardo
2365
Torres Bravo Cristobal
2300
Llorens Sepulveda Marcelo
2295
Perez Molina Robinson
2291
Romero Araya Diego
2285
Cortes Moyano Julio
2283
Farfan Ortiz Enrique Alfredo
2268
Velasquez Ojeda Cesar
2267
Pineda Polanco Adolfo
2256
Pinto Pinares Marcelo
2253
Cuevas Araya Walter
2245
Hernandez Riera Jose
2220
San Cristobal Flores Mario
2207
Dussaubat Pedersen Nelson Cristian
2192
Farfan Ortiz Victor
2191
Jaramillo Soto Pablo
2178
Perez Gormaz Matias
2177
Diaz Fuenzalida Juan
2161
Pino Pinto Juan Luis
2154
Moran Reyes Paulo
2149
Salgado Jorge
2145
Gonzalez Astete Cristian
2145
Gonzalez Rodriguez Alejandro
2134
Olivares Olivares Claudio
2125
Bombardiere Castro Aldo
2112
Brito Alcayaga Jaime
2107
San Martin Basualto Epiro
2106
Abiuso Melo Diego
2105
Stevens Tristan
2103
Berti Contreras Lorenginis
2102
Caceres Salinas David
2100
Abarca Gonzalez Nicolas
2098
Marin Munoz Roque
2094
Fuenzalida Soto Eridan
2083
Pulgar Diaz Cristian
2074
Escudero Donoso Felipe
2069
Carmona Rosales Jose Luis
2068
Monreal Vargas Claudio
2047
Gonzalez Vasallo Juan Francisco
2047
Valdes Escobar Jose
2045
Rakela Rodriguez Juan
2041
Vergara Gatica Jaime
2039
Letelier Garcia Francisco
2036
Espinoza Aldea Horacio
2031
Martinez Guajardo Eric
2023
Galarce Flores Felipe
2013
Abarca Gonzalez Damaris
1995
Tapia Fuentes Jaime
1973
Nunez Cristopher
1969
Santos Gonzalez Miguel
1969
Valenzuela Bravo Rodrigo
1964
Cornejo Garrido Jorge
1960
Vilches Romero Eduardo
1955
Paredes Alvarez Leonardo
1955
Huaiquil Linconir Guillermo
1953
Reveco Lizama Manuel
1952
Recabarren Gajardo Gonzalo Ivan
1947
Henriquez Villagra Oscar
1929
Rios Galleguillos Maximiliano
1923
Weinstein Balmaceda Tomas
1923
Valenzuela Morales Jorge
1917
Pollio Carlos
1912
Karmelic Varela Jorge
1905
Galaz Quinones Glem
1901
Jaramillo Barraza Cristian
1875
Quiroz Astudillo Fernando
1824
Sarno Morales Hector
1757
Yanez Araya Josefa
1745
Bernucci Calisto Enzo
1689
Perez Reyez Enrique
1000
Lopez Gaete Gonzalo Eugenio
1000
Santander Ramirez Nicolas Edua
1000
Pradenas Catalan Agustin
1000