SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Liga Gallega Segunda División “C”. Temporada 2.012
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Larranaga Leturia Gurutz
2059
Pose Garcia Jose Manuel
1930
Garcia Vilas Mario
1914
Dios Queiruga Alberto
1901
Amil Blanco Manuel Angel
1866
Guijarro Arca Basilio
1858
Alvarez Soto Alejandro
1855
Regueira Veiga Fernando
1849
Devesa Seoane Antonio
1847
Sordo Touza Ignacio
1811
Nieto Gestal Jose Carlos
1809
Dahlgren James Allen
1804
Otero Ramirez Angel
1799
Arias Iglesias Carlos
1781
Raposo Rama Esteban
1773
Abalo Perez Pablo
1750
Petrosyan Kamo
1742
Teijeira Lastres Rodrigo
1740
Outeiral Gonzalez Ricardo
1729
Bazal Bouzas Xose Henrique
1720
Fondo Busto Oscar
1714
Hidalgo Neira Xoan Xose
1706
Miguez Figueirido Jaime Antonio
1704
Garcia Torres Siro
1694
Pena Lodeiro Jose Luis
1690
Diaz Garcia Juan Manuel
1689
Viqueira Verea Alvaro
1685
Gestido Martinez Jose Carlos
1664
Rodriguez Dominguez Ramon
1660
Cea Millan Jesus
1645
Sixto Puente Eloy
1638
Porto Fuentes Oscar
1637
Garcia Regueiro Jose Maria
1599
Fernandez Mendez Denis
1569
Souto Fernandez Luis Alberto
1550
Antelo Vilas Roberto
1542
Martinez Sernandez Cesar
1487
Soneira Muino Jorge
1476
Yebra-Pimentel Brea Carlos
1422
Fernandez Matias Alfonso
1000
Alatorre Meda Manuel
1000
Pineiro Nunez Diego
1000
Linares Puente Alejandro
1000
Torrado Viturro Rafael
1000
Alcaide Corral Carlos Jose
1000
Ozores Sieira Samuel
1000
Carbia Coucheiro Efren
1000
Sar Vilela Jose
1000
Amil Insua Anxo
1000
Lema Amado Rodrigo Jose
1000
Mourino Miguens Jose Luis
1000
Rey Martinez Jose
1000
Canedo Zapata Miguel
1000
Crespo Queiruga Augusto
1000
Fernandez Picallo Roberto
1000
Creo Abeijon Diego
1000
Gonzalez Agundez Adrian
1000
Rozas Pichel Javier
1000
Gonsalves Cunha Anthony
1000
Ordonez Ozores Jose Manuel
1000
Auyos Jordan Lazaro
1000
Lamas Lois David
1000
Perez Haz Santiago
1000
Nogueira Lema Carlos Manuel
1000
Rozas Linares Esteban
1000
Garcia Martinez Ruben
1000
Periscal Maceiras Jesus
1000
Perez Martinez Santiago
1000
Salvado Ventosa Eduardo
1000
Bello Costal Constantino Donilo
1000
Garcia Cabeza Victor Manuel
1000
Varela Fernandez Gervasio
1000
Pereira Vazquez Jose Luis
1000
Gonzalez Gonzalez Carlos
1000
Guijarro Arca Gabriel
1000
Fernandes Pereira Vicente
1000
Fraiz Ferreiro Roberto Jacobo
1000
Garcia Fuentes Jorge
1000
Saborido Martinez Gonzalo
1000
Tarrela Trillo Alvaro
1000
Lago Freire Tomas
1000
Regueiro Picon Manuel
1000
Amor Souto Javier
1000
Portugal Hernandez Felix S.
1000
Regueira Boo Jose Matias
1000
Martinez Fernandez David
1000
Bello Ribadas Antonio
1000
Gonzalez Blasco Luis
1000
Bagueste Lloro Javier
1000
Freire Toba Jesus Maria
1000
Rey Toja Javier
1000
Nogueira Rodriguez Xan
1000
Figueiras Olveira Pedro
1000
Vilela Soneira Eleuterio Ramon
1000
Pampin Lopez Sergio
1000