SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Liga Gallega División de Honor. Temporada 2.012G
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Miton Kamil
2623
Salgado Lopez Ivan
2618
Dziuba Marcin
2589
Strikovic Aleksa
2559
Galego Luis
2481
Suarez Pousa Diego
2452
Paramos Dominguez Roberto
2423
Garcia Castro Pablo
2411
Guerra Bastida Diego
2410
Pena Gomez Manuel
2407
Espineira Gonzalez Diego
2377
Paredes Galan Angel
2359
Sande Edreira Jose Antonio
2356
Frois Antonio
2347
Guerrero Olmos Sergio
2344
Ferreira Jorge Viterbo
2339
Rivera Daniel
2331
Fernandez Borrego Pablo
2318
Gonzalez Diaz Diego
2310
Pazos Porta Antonio
2309
Zurano Lopez Pedro
2305
Sanchez Aller Fernando
2298
Carrera Perez Francisco
2298
Hernandez Estevez Yudania
2292
Rodriguez Lopez Rafael
2287
Garcia Carbo Marcial
2285
Garcia Melgar Juan Pablo
2278
De Prado Rodriguez Oscar Bruno
2268
Torrado Quintela Julio
2256
Perez Mauricio Xoel
2256
Lopez Rodriguez Walter
2254
De La Fuente Arias Fernando J.
2252
Miguel Lago Victor Placido
2250
Gonzalez Diaz Julio
2249
Senlle Caride Miguel
2248
Cruz Alvarez de Ron Dan
2239
Paredes Cordo Jacobo Borja
2226
Viela Marco
2212
Gomez Lopez Roberto
2208
Rodriguez Rodriguez Antonio
2207
Villar Nieves Antonio
2205
Espineira Gonzalez Pablo Daniel
2200
Outerelo Ucha Manuel
2197
Salgado Lopez Oscar
2190
Conde Abuin Manuel
2190
Viela Andre Filipe Folha
2190
Del Barrio Gomez Jesus Maria
2187
Prol Nogueira Iago
2185
Veiga Goy Jose Luis
2184
Patino Romaris Juan Roberto
2182
Casares Cabanas Carlos
2182
Beade Franco Cesar Justo E.
2181
Cubero Ferreiro Rodrigo
2180
Gonzalez Gil Elias Jose
2179
Kolar Dejan
2178
Leiros Vila Avelino
2170
Rodriguez Calvo Manoel
2168
Corona Garcia Tomas
2165
Larrosa Vila Jose
2164
Fernandez Losada Daniel
2159
Larrosa Vila Juan Carlos
2157
Pinho Paulo
2143
Naya Varela Martin
2142
Alonso Martinez Tomas
2135
Fernandez Saavedra Jose Luis
2135
Abella Vazquez Cesar
2121
Teijeiro Barros Alberto
2111
Lopez Lopez Alfredo
2107
Goldaracena Del Valle Celso Francisco
2103
Marcote Nunez Javier
2102
Mejuto De Ulloa Jorge
2088
Ferreiro Pailos Alejandro
2087
Pena Torres Jose Carlos
2084
Conde Llinares Jesus Miguel
2080
Carril Garcia Luis
2080
Rodriguez Guillen Jorge
2079
Mazaira Alba Javier Ildefonso
2075
Gonzalez Roca Pablo
2072
Feijoo Novoa Carlos
2071
Penalonga Sweers Angel
2062
Fernandez Lopez Miguel Angel
2053
Carril Gonzalez Angel
2053
Estevez Rodriguez Luis Alberto
2051
Sakulski Bernard
2050
Lopez Amoedo Jacobo
2047
Saborido Bua Jorge
2044
Alonso Vazquez Rafael
2040
Brana Lopez Eduardo
2036
Medarde Santiago Luis Marcos
2031
De Leon Justo Alejandro
2031
Gomez Dieguez David
2017
Florez Rodriguez Diego
2017
Millan Soto Miguel
2006
Abel Vazquez Jose Luis
2002
Garcia Bachiller Jose Luis
1998
Navarro Rivas Rashid
1996
Feas Sanchez Xesus
1993
Baldwin Del Castillo Ricardo
1968
Nieto Velado Antonio
1952
Segura Santos Luis
1942
Iglesias Garcia Jorge
1924
Vazquez Del Valle Ruben
1923
Nunez Garcia Ramon
1911
Abal Cores Lucas
1909
Susavila Muniz Antonio
1907
Dopico Mera Adrian
1904
Sanchez Ferreira Emilio
1894
Devesa Raris Victor Hugo
1890
Bouza-Brey Teijeiro Gonzalo
1881
Suarez Gomez Julio
1868
Cabanas Rodriguez Roi
1849
Amado Rodriguez Francisco
1834
Carreira Casais Anxo
1833
Sanchez Camino Jose
1813
Sanchez Lopez Borja
1798
Farinas Pose Julio
1794
Calvo Cobas Javier
1788
Alves Rodriguez Jorge Alberto
1771
Pardo Gomez Jose Ramon
1770
Dominguez Carnero Javier
1762
Picos Maiztegui Miguel
1761
Marino Gonzalez Alejandro
1756
Varela Fernandez Andres
1739
Maneiro Blanco Jose
1716
Gandoy Martinez Pablo
1673
Perez Pardo Ricardo
1643
Lorenzo Dieguez Manuel
1617
Pardo Gomez Juan Carlos
1577
Arias Pineiro Alejandro I
1574
Lopez Louro Marcos
1496
Sanchez Quinteiro Pablo
1000
Sylla Garcia Moises
1000
De Blas Fernandez Angel
1000
Gomez Sanchez Marcos
1000
Rey Aragundi Ernesto
1000
Costera Fernandez Ramon
1000
Gomez Mejuto Constantino
1000