SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
4th HDCA International Rating below 2100
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Souvik Chakraborty
2093
Ramakrishna Perumalla
2092
Aubhropratim Manna
2063
Hamal Manish
2056
Yashpal Arora
2049
Verma Sanjay
2047
Mukherjee Dyutimoy
2044
Kangsabanik Prabir
2041
Thapa Krishna
2038
Teli Rajendra
2033
Chakrabarti Tamal
2027
Samar Chatterjee
2027
Rajib Gharai
2022
Swarup Sarkar
2016
Nayandeep Dilip Kotangle
2009
Bose Sayan
2004
Haldar Ajoy
1982
Sarbajit Adhikari
1981
Malakar Prachand Man
1976
Samrat Ghorai
1964
Niklesh Kumar Jain
1952
Malla Nooka Raju
1951
Debarshi Mukherjee
1949
Dangmei Bosco
1938
Mitrabha Guha
1931
Kaustuv Kundu
1923
Jugal Kishore Das
1922
Abhishek Sarkar
1920
Debankan Dhara
1919
Shrestha Bijay Man
1919
Mughaho Awomi
1917
Sumit Kumar
1912
Sahoo Dasharathi
1911
Saurabh Mandal
1908
Gajwa Ankit
1903
Subir Ghosh
1898
Singh Soram Rahul
1893
Ashis Roy
1893
Maharjan Herakaji
1892
Iyer Vishal
1890
Subon Sundor Raha
1881
Aparajita Gochhikar
1870
Ranadeep Pramanik
1865
Jadhav Rohit
1865
Kandari Sasidar Kartheek
1857
Subhra Banerjee
1855
Biswajit Bharadwaj
1851
Manjunath Jain
1842
Gupta Bhola Nath
1835
Sriya Bhattacharjee
1824
Suvankar Maity
1823
Suvradeepta Das
1814
Sanjib Ghosh
1814
Nerella Sambasiva Mohan
1814
Maitry Kartikeshwar Prasad
1805
Tapan Kr. Ghosh
1803
Subinoy Biswas
1801
Dibyendu Chakraborty
1800
Syamal Datta
1799
Dheeraj Kumar Reddy.T
1788
Anis Mukhopadhyay
1786
Sumit Roy
1780
Sudhakar
1772
Abhishek Sonu
1769
Kumar Gaurav
1768
Tapan Kumar Dey
1755
Smaraki Mohanty
1753
Prasanta Mondal
1744
Rajdeep Sarkar
1742
Ankit Sinha
1739
Rohit Kumar Yadav
1738
Manas Sen
1737
Patil Dattatray
1737
Saurabh Anand
1732
Mandal Ardhendu
1732
Ahmad Niaz
1727
Sankalan Bharati
1721
Sanjoy Gupta
1720
Kaustav Bhattacharya
1714
Aronyak Ghosh
1714
Tanuj M Meshram
1709
Rahul Dev Das
1705
Kumar S.
1696
Vikash Kumar Dwivedi
1694
Shambo Dutta
1693
Goutam Das
1683
Sayantan Kundu
1682
Raunak Mondal
1675
Priya Ranjan Das
1675
Ganguly Ritabroto
1673
Saptorshi Gupta
1669
Kishor Kumar Saha
1665
Das Anindo Kumar
1664
Sonu Kumar
1664
Lallan Prasad Chaurasia
1663
Anustoop Biswas
1659
Arpita Mukherjee
1655
Pradhan Kanduri Charan
1653
Satyam Kumar
1653
Sandip Dey
1647
Ishwar Ramteke
1643
Tamojit Poddar
1638
Koustav Chatterjee
1636
Das Sagar
1634
Soura Sekhar Baanerjee
1629
Subhayan Kundu
1628
Pradip Bhowmick
1628
Arkaprava Banerjee
1626
Sarbojit Paul
1623
Indu Bhushan Bajpai
1623
Pal C.N.
1621
Chandreyee Hajra
1620
Rao Mahadev
1616
Bodhisatya Pal
1616
Satyajit Sarkar
1615
Yadav Narayan
1612
Anand K
1610
Abhinaba Pal
1609
Swapan Kr Das Iol
1605
Avijaan Roy Choudhury
1603
Basudeb Pal
1602
Aaniq Kamani
1601
Subhashis Ray Chowdhury
1595
Pabitra Mukherjee
1593
Vijay Jhanwar
1593
Dewangan Yogesh
1592
Sourav Mohanty
1576
Trinath Ghosh
1575
Bhuvan R
1574
Moloy Mazumder
1562
Vikramaditya Mukhija
1559
Maheshwar P
1559
Bani Kanta Nath
1559
Nishi Mahalaxmi Iyer
1555
Chanchal Bowlia
1551
Poulami Bhattacharyya
1545
Ritam Ghosh
1543
Anudeep V
1543
Ch Gopalakrishna Rao
1537
Srijit Paul
1536
Samrat Nandi
1530
Sourjyendu Malakar
1526
Harshita Guddanti
1523
Sudarshan Mitra
1523
Akshita D
1517
Debdeep Das
1497
Aneek Das
1497
Mrinmoy Ranjan Sikdar
1493
Pritam Ghughu
1490
Dipanjan Chowdhury
1489
Aditya Basu
1489
Sagar Majumdar
1483
Shrutarshi Ray
1478
Nilesh Ranjan Ghosh
1478
Bikranta Ghosh
1472
Andolan Sarkar
1469
Satakratu Chatterjee
1464
Soumma Chakraborty
1448
Shradha Kucheria
1440
Sanket Chakravarty
1428
Sanjib Kumar Mohanta
1417
Sayantan Mukherjee
1415
Utham A
1383
Rithwik Raaj Anand
1382
Bheri Yaswanth
1379
Yella Manikanta
1362
Rajiv Ranjan
1357
Jaiswal Shubham
1340
Tamal Roy Choudhury
1339
Bheri Chinna Rao
1324
Shinjini Ray
1320
Saikat Bose
1297
Rabindra Nath Mandi
1288
Prem Arpan Tirkey
1285
Manjul Shrivastava
1275
Rajpoot Monty
1261
Shinjini Sengupta
1240
Mausum Nandi
1000
Avijit Das
1000
Shrey
1000
Shiba Prasad Chakraborty
1000
Anubhab Banerjee
1000
Aditya Gupta
1000
Pratik Agarwal
1000
Kousik Chakraborti
1000
Aditya Bikram Bhandari
1000
Subham Saha
1000
Anjan Ghosh
1000
Shubhankar Biswas
1000
Nayak Rajesh
1000
Shashi Bhushan Singh
1000
Writabrata Roy
1000
Anuronan Das
1000
Prasenjit Bhattacharya
1000
Roy Parimal
1000
Ankit Basak
1000
Subhajit Banerjee
1000
Sinha Shivam
1000
Tuhin Dutta
1000
Trinabh Chokhani
1000
Partha Bhakta
1000
Yadav Vishal K.
1000
Gaurav Kumar Singh
1000
Satyajit Binwade
1000
Arijit Ghosh
1000
Bidhan Bhattacharjee
1000
Sukumar Karmakar
1000
Abhrajit Das
1000
Shreetama Basu
1000
Taniya Acharya
1000
Asif Hussain Akhtar
1000
Avinash Baliarsingh
1000
Routh Utkarsh
1000
Ashutosh Biswas
1000
Pallab Das
1000
Abhishek Roy (Jhar)
1000
Kaustav Saha
1000
Harsh Apurv Tirkey
1000
Basant Kr. Das
1000
Mohit Jain
1000
Deepmalya Podder
1000
Garima Gaurav
1000
Mehul Pasari
1000
Aratrick Maity
1000
Saikat Saha
1000
Arka Dutta
1000
Punyatoa Saha Fouzdar
1000
Shreyan Chakraborty
1000
Sagnika Pratihari
1000
Rohan Gupta
1000
Bhat Kaustubh H
1000
Uttam Routh
1000
Manoj Kumar (Bih)
1000
Zaveri Chatterjee
1000
Amey Prakash Parate
1000
Dasarathi Mohanty
1000
Venkata Raman
1000
Bibaswan Deba Mishra
1000
Praveen Kumar Kushwaha
1000
Parimal Kanti Sajjan
1000
Sudev Pal
1000
Indranil Chatterjee
1000
Sanchita Maity
1000
Srinjoy Ganguly
1000
Shaswata Das
1000
Bipra Nath
1000
Swarup Barik
1000
Swarnava Pal
1000
Siddharth Ghosh
1000
Santanu Saha
1000
Bhuvanesh Dixit
1000
Richik Bandyopadhyay
1000
Ranjit Chakraborty
1000
Sudipta Dutta
1000
Amit Kumar S
1000
Suranje Girish D
1000
Sayanto Rao
1000
Rani Nisita
1000
Sankar Bhattacharya
1000
Ramnath Roy
1000
Deeptyajeet De
1000
Narayana Yadav (Chattisgarh)
1000
Shiba Pr. Chakraborty
1000
Shrey Jasni
1000
Shubham Jaiswar
1000
Yudhajeet De
1000