SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Fedoseev Vladimir
2523
Grover Sahaj
2514
Dubov Daniil
2501
Grigoryan Karen H.
2473
Abasov Nijat
2470
Eliseev Urii
2441
Bajarani Ulvi
2434
Idani Pouya
2417
Gabuzyan Hovhannes
2404
Girish A. Koushik
2379
Terentjev Vladislav
2356
Javanbakht Nima
2311
Nikologorskiy Konstantin
2308
Iskandarov Misratdin
2300
Beradze Irakli
2294
Gagare Shardul
2264
Igambergenov Alibek
2259
Al-Tarboush Ward
2251
Dastan Muhammed Batuhan
2247
Balacek Tadeas
2245
Viani Antonio Dcunha
2245
Emiroglu Cankut
2242
Izzat Kanan
2238
Kowsarinia Amir
2233
Asgarizadeh Ahmad
2228
Eiti Bashir
2225
Rindlisbacher Lars
2217
Mikaelyan Arman
2214
Orujov Shujaat
2210
Holland James P
2204
Harutyunyan Tigran K.
2201
Kraus Tomas
2197
Saduakassova Dinara
2193
Saiyn Zhanat
2193
Valizadeh Ali
2187
Apresyan Zohrak
2185
Cizinsky Petr
2178
Prince Bajaj
2169
Grandadam Patrik
2160
Akhmetov Ayan
2158
Hasenohr Benedict
2155
Yeap Eng Chiam
2150
Seidl Stepan
2144
Yeoh Li Tian
2139
Repka Christopher
2129
Studer Noel
2127
Iovcov Valerii
2092
McClement Andrew
2088
Arat Ufuk Sezen
2068
Nadirashvili Shalva
2035
Abramciuc Marius
2029
Meylan Andre
2022
Whitfield Craig M
2010
Koksal Ege
1993
Lee Kah Meng Elgin
1984
Zaurenbek Adilet
1973
Haring Viktor
1964
Pechac Jergus
1960
Wong Jianwen
1960
Stepanyan Henrik
1956
Spacek Oliver
1907
Gorbanovsky Oleg
1904
Khomeriki Nino
1903
Ikis Melik Firat
1899
Burduli Guga
1898
Chekh Adm Khedr Aram
1891
Ajeet Singh Roshan
1886
Govindasamy Nashlen
1877
Ozdover Mustafa Berkay
1876
Sumer Gun
1876
Esenbek Uulu Bakai
1869
Murdochy Shivan
1866
Procop Egor
1863
Bulduk Ibrahim Ege
1862
Saleh Naif
1858
Gundogan Cem
1854
Walid Anwar
1833
Roberts Marcel
1823
Durmaz Ayca Fatma
1816
Sultan Ibrahim
1812
Bezuidenhout Roland
1811
Roy Ali
1801
Abdulla Abdulwahab
1763
Ozen Bahadir
1759
Soydan Busra
1747
Oberholzer Francois
1729
Yigit Aleyna
1729
Ahmed Fareed
1711
Nouman Amna
1710
Du Toit Stefan
1709
Guney Gamzenur
1709
Abdulla Ali
1701
Atay Sergen
1685
Al-Zaruoni Fahad
1670
Ulusoy Nisan
1646
Pon Matt
1638
Abeer Ali
1623
Kilic Efe Mert
1606
Ertekin Oguzhan
1599
Sengupta Arjun
1566
Jehad Aysha
1544
Majed Ali Abdouli
1506
Isakzhanov Kelsinbek
1000
Batchelor Peter J
1000
Talaibekov Tagir
1000
De Abreu Roberto N
1000
Gregory Sam
1000
Kenenbaev Aidar
1000
Koekemoer Bernard
1000
Khadour Ismael.
1000
Darling Paul D.
1000
Coetzee Ryan
1000
Al Nuaimi Maryam Mohammed
1000
Tuna Eren
1000
Al Muaini Meerah Sarhan
1000
Cildir Burak Samet
1000
Lee Jasper
1000
Almaini Aishah Sarhan
1000
Mukhopadhyay Srinjay
1000
Vigneshwar Gowtham
1000