SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Gebze Municipality Liberation Move Chess Tournament-Open
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Metin Mehmet
2197
Marasli Tutku Kahraman
2189
Korkmaz Necmettin
2167
Dogan Ali Ekber
2156
Gucin Zafer
2154
Polatel Ali
2146
Yaramis Hakan
2117
Ulker Ates
2110
Sobay Kahraman
2107
Vatansever Abdullah
2104
Muratoglu Salih
2099
Sayber Zeki
2094
Yarligan Taylan
2091
Rzayev Askar Aliakbar
2087
Sari Serdar
2086
Ozturk Serdar
2084
Eren Cuneyt
2083
Buker Muhittin
2073
Kucumenler Tarkan
2069
Yaser Taweel
2064
Sayin Hakki
2059
Polatel Levent
2052
Cetinkaya Vedat Ali
2050
Mecit Emre
2047
Berkun Denizcan
2045
Isbilir Okan
2042
Uzun Fuat
2041
Onem Cem
2021
Ozbilen Mehdi Hayri
2019
Koc Suleyman Sarp
2019
Sahin Aytac
2015
Unver Cumayi
2015
Altinsoy Mehmet Nuri
2010
Bas Denis
2007
Muratoglu Harun
2000
Ercan Mehmet Fahri
2000
Erencek Ali Ediz
1998
Camci Ali Ammar
1988
Basargan Uguray
1983
Deniz Mahir
1980
Okus Melih
1980
Acuner Emrah
1973
Tasan Mehmet Askin
1968
Ozveren Ali Bulent
1952
Koseoglu Ahmet
1949
Agaoglu Aydin
1936
Atamer Tuncay
1913
Tasci Sabri
1902
Kus Koksal
1899
Kaygisiz Ozgur Can
1892
Celikkol Mustafa
1887
Mutlu Ayhan
1875
Karakurt Fahri
1875
Erke Mustafa Yigit
1873
Yildiz Mustafa
1871
Yilmaz Babaoglu Ezgi
1868
Reis Nurettin
1866
Tunali Ugur
1865
Baycan Alper
1863
Satici Aydin
1854
Albay Koraycan
1839
Kirdag Abdulmelik
1831
Arkun Tolga
1826
Erden Ferdi
1806
Sahin Ozgun
1790
Can Melih Kaan
1771
Gokay Ali Ekber
1767
Alkan Sukru
1762
Bulut Mursel
1762
Erdogan Celalettin
1730
Akat Adnan
1727
Ozturk Omer Suhan
1727
Mete Onur Koray
1722
Guder Serkan
1710
Zavalsiz Adem
1705
Suzan Mehmet
1702
Atay Sergen
1685
Peker Serdar
1661
Gonen Feti
1639
Tunc Cihan
1638
Yilmaz Cahit
1634
Saribiyik Ziya
1627
Demirag Batuhan
1614
Gokbel Muhammed
1611
Simsek Mustafa
1610
Varli Mehmet Fatih
1609
Karadag Cagdas
1593
Dova Zeki
1561
Turkucu Eyup
1457
Dogan Halit
1429
Kinatas Turker
1000
Baboglu Ibrahim
1000
Toker Suleyman
1000
Sen Sezgin
1000
Alpsoy Ilkay
1000
Turkol Lutfu
1000
Kizilboga Huseyin
1000
Soral Hasan
1000
Kadioglu Ilhan
1000
Taskiran Recep
1000
Demir Mustafa
1000
Can Onder Deniz
1000
Karasay Turan
1000
Ersoy Ahmet Umur
1000
Isik Ahmet Taha
1000
Turkoglu Yasin
1000
Acer Okan
1000
Birinci Ibrahim Bulent
1000
Unlu Mehmet Nusret
1000
Kinatas Abdulmecit
1000
Azizoglu Bahadir Yusuf
1000
Taskaya Muhammed
1000
Ertas Deniz
1000
Imren Cihan
1000
Akmaden Adem
1000
Mayda Aycan Ozgur
1000
Gungor Guray
1000
Cankaya Alican Onur
1000
Avci Ibrahim
1000
Aluc Selim
1000
Igdir Gencay
1000
Demirag Selina
1000
Gunes Bilgehan
1000
Hatipoglu Halil
1000
Demir Baran
1000
Kalay Batuhan
1000
Erkilic Arif Musa
1000
Yesilbas Coskun
1000
Ciray Tayfun
1000
Ozkan Vedat
1000
Arda Cengiz
1000
Ozturkler Nizam
1000
Demir Emrah
1000
Kaymaz Sertac
1000
Ozturk Sinan
1000
Erdem Huseyin Varol
1000
Cilingiroglu Muzaffer
1000
Baskaya Cevat
1000
Cinka Tayfun
1000
Kaya Muhammet
1000
Aydin Ceylan
1000
Ulasan Mustafa
1000
Atmaca Mithat Can
1000
Gunay Mehmet Emre
1000
Canturk Murat
1000
Ozen Ege
1000
Yandik Murat
1000
Canturk Halil Altug
1000
Sahin Bilal
1000
Ersezer Ahmat Rifat
1000
Ozkeroglu Fehmi Oguz
1000
Bagdu Ismail
1000
Onvural Emir
1000
Alpay Serkan
1000
Sat Erkan
1000
Stroup James Howard
1000
Akdag Yusuf
1000
Orman Erdal
1000
Karaca Yavuz
1000
Ayhan Nuray
1000
Akgul Huseyin Suat
1000
Babaoglu Orhun Yusuf
1000
Yildiz Mustafa Kemal
1000
Caner Abdussamet
1000
Namli Fatih
1000
Sigirci Ali Eren
1000
Akoglu Huseyin Okan
1000
Karagoz Ahmet Abdulbaki
1000
Esirgemez Cuneyt
1000
Turan Caner
1000
Tumer Arman
1000
Karagoz Mustafa
1000
Kardas Ramazan
1000
Alayli Ahmet Tahir
1000
Aliyev Samil
1000
Yelken Ahmet
1000
Eren Deniz
1000
Aslan Menduh
1000
Cinar Talha
1000
Deniz Ulas
1000
Peron Oguz
1000
Kizil Mehmet Ozan
1000
Varol Sinan
1000