SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
54 Campionat de Catalunya .- Territorial de Tarragona Grup B
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Sanz Ayza Joaquin
1770
Carrete Recasens Jordi
1738
Aguilar Vallcorba Manel
1698
Galera Vicente Rafel
1677
Torres Diaz Juan
1654
Romero Sanchez Fernando
1651
Miquel Brull Jaume
1629
Vila Cairo Cristina
1624
Ferre Tusquellas Jaume
1599
Soley Prieto David
1595
Sanz Ortiz Joaquim
1591
Aledo Lorente Mireia
1583
Preez Gombau Alexandre
1577
Reverter Sancho Bautista
1532
Serrano Navas Antonio
1487
Figuerola Lopez Xavier
1472
Llorens Duch Pere Lluis
1429
Fernandez Alvarez Javier
1386
Llorach Gracia Tomas
1348
Mascarell Bes Sergi
1000
Martinez Canela Marc
1000
Cabo Salcedo Javier
1000
Lopez Montoya Joaquin
1000
Aledo Vidal Gines
1000
Lorenzo Carrasco Josep
1000
Cervello Sole Joel
1000
Velasco Morros Amadeo
1000
Launes Descarrega Manel
1000
Lopez Nadal Francesc
1000
Garcia Perez Ines
1000
Pamies Guell Adria
1000
Rius Molina Cosme
1000
Rivadavia Gonzalez Josep
1000
Rius Cardona Joan
1000
Brusco Paris Judith
1000
Peana Bagaria Joan Andreu
1000
Reyes Brito Miguel
1000
Bondia Borras Josep M
1000
Ruana Girones Eloi
1000
Rovira Chacon Maria Merce
1000
Marcos Freixas Adria
1000
Cuesta Gimenez Jon
1000
Cabo Izquierdo Mario
1000
Bondia Sedo Daniel
1000
Tomas Rodriguez Victor
1000
Suarez Ortega Emilio
1000
Gil Vernet Jaume
1000
Rincon Garcia Carlos
1000
Fernandez Gonzalez Fernando
1000
Estelle Pelegrin Alex
1000
Tapias Sabe Jordi
1000
Valmana Accensi Aleix
1000
Terrones Sanchez Josep
1000
Cabanilla Roca Cristian
1000
Lopez Asensio Daniel
1000
Aloma Leche Josep M.
1000
Pons Huguet Sergi
1000
Filella Fernandez Victor
1000
Salvany Vives Andreu
1000
Ferragut Garcia Joel
1000
Lafuente Sanchez Xavier
1000
Rudyy Oleksandr
1000
Tost Llurba Aleix
1000
Garcia Perez Cristina
1000
Guardia Curto Marc
1000
Garcia Carreno Enrique
1000
Arias Pereiras Josep
1000
Girona Rovira Albert
1000
Avante Caballe Marc
1000
Guardia Forne Francisco Jose
1000
Espuny Cid Anna
1000
Kaufmann Alis Cristina
1000
Fosch Ferre Arnau
1000
Pons Morlanes Jordi
1000
Canetti Ramon Isaac
1000
Vadillo Domingo Jon
1000
Marcos Freixas Gerard
1000
Bru Rullo Joaquin
1000
Olmo Tejada Alex
1000
Arrazola Gaona Tasio
1000
Villaden Isern Joaquim
1000
Martinez Vila Enric
1000
Garcia Barragan Javier
1000
Garcia Barbera Joan
1000
Andreu Farres Pau
1000
Mateu Odena Salvador
1000
Mateu Millan Salvador
1000
Pescador Serrano Jose
1000
Olivella Benitez Natalia
1000
Prats Cristia Joaquim
1000
Cabre Juan Antoni
1000
Mateu Millan Miquel
1000