SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
6.Internationales Herbst-Open 2011 Gruppe A
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Baramidze David
2591
Sanikidze Tornike
2530
Karpatchev Aleksandr
2481
Meijers Viesturs
2471
Dobosz Henryk
2409
Zeller Frank
2402
Dausch Rene
2375
Gheng Josef
2346
Neyman Igor
2286
Rosner Jonas
2274
Reefschlaeger Helmut, Dr.
2248
Vaysberg Alexander
2217
Wittmann Ralf
2199
Petermann Michail
2193
Lipok Christoph
2183
Mareck Sascha
2181
Naumann Axel
2180
Weiler Dieter
2179
Bodrozic Tomislav
2162
Reimche Vadim
2153
Zimmermann Ulrich
2145
Dehlinger Alexander
2140
Gabriel Josef
2130
Braun Georg
2127
Stolz Stephan
2118
Holzinger Eugen
2115
Wendler Werner
2112
Wettengel Alexander
2109
Fuchs Florian
2099
Foerderreuther Jonas
2064
Buehler Florian
2061
Scholl Martin
2061
Reichert Matthias
2056
Lechermann Markus
2051
Ullmann Stefan
2047
Lebeda Timo
2041
Schmidt Kai-Uwe
2040
Wiesner Frank
2032
Eidner Falk
2032
Maas Oliver, Dr.
2030
Gentner Markus
2026
van gen Hassend Max
2024
Braun Ruediger-Thomas
2020
Zuferi Enis
2015
Osmanovic Faruk
2010
Juszczak Anna
2003
Kaulich Philipp Theodor
2002
Engbrecht Helmut
1996
Zoll Detlef
1986
Hauff Andre
1984
Glawe Ralf
1980
Fruehsorger Dieter
1972
Stierle Martin
1964
Speicher Franz
1950
Mages Steffen
1937
Kreiter Thomas
1935
Greulich Jan
1933
Schindele Andreas
1929
Maisch Julian
1925
Becker Matthias
1919
Novak Josua
1918
Bergner Philipp
1917
Wiesner Frank
1910
Hefner Felix
1903
Zametzer Andreas
1898
Erkic Ratko
1891
Begri Felix
1887
Schoembs Oliver
1884
Winkler Stefan
1883
Michna Marcus, Dr.
1869
Zametzer Philipp
1861
Jenisch Achim
1859
Keller Joachim
1859
Gillmeister Robin
1858
Fuchs Benno
1856
Schmidt Markus
1853
Graf Michael
1851
Hoffmann Petra
1851
Wezel Sebastian
1843
Jaeschke Felix
1838
Heiler Karl
1834
Schnell Holger
1834
Hoeglauer Patrick
1827
Spiegelberg Silvia
1824
Bilchinski Anton
1820
Brucker Manfred
1818
Bremenkamp Holger
1818
Bernhard Sebastian
1817
Jansen Lauritz
1816
Schlemminger Degenhard
1816
Steinhart Matthias
1815
Kean Christopher
1813
Balhar Michael
1806
Ruff Robert
1785
Gassmann Linda
1783
Klaus Dominik
1767
Weber Daniel
1765
Walter Kevin
1762
Srokovskiy Andrea
1761
Schwingen Dominik
1743
Kast Joannis
1737
Teichmann Alexander
1729
Gheng Christian
1702
Lebeda Lukas
1681
Schmidt Tobias
1673
Jansen Joerg
1000
Andreev Vladimir
1000
Wendering Leonard
1000
Naegele Hans-Juergen
1000
Marschner Thomas, Dr.
1000
Paschitta Frank
1000