SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Hessenliga 2006/06
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Pirrot Dieter
2407
2.
Buchal Stephan
2395
3.
Brendel Oliver
2369
4.
Legde Georg
2355
5.
Burkart Patrick
2339
6.
Schlamp Robert
2321
7.
Schwamberger Martin
2315
8.
Haubt Georg
2303
9.
Bletz Harald
2296
10.
Rapoport Vladimir
2293
11.
Petri Klaus
2293
12.
Derichs Roger
2292
13.
Drollinger Dennis
2288
14.
Kloninger Paul
2273
15.
Schaack Harry
2269
16.
Koller Jens
2264
17.
Klingelhoefer Stefan, Dr.
2263
18.
Duncker Joachim
2261
19.
Stelzer Harald
2251
20.
Roeberg Frank
2250
21.
Rosenberger Berthold
2250
22.
Stickler Andreas
2250
23.
Berndt Matthias
2247
24.
Dunsbach Ralf, Dr.
2247
25.
Schoebel Wolfgang
2247
26.
Timpel Klaus
2246
27.
Feldtmann Thomas
2244
28.
Meinzer Dieter
2240
29.
Sehrt Juergen
2238
30.
Schoenau Werner
2235
31.
Barth Andreas
2232
32.
Heiling Thomas, Dr.
2231
33.
Del Rio Roland
2230
34.
Kuban Guenther
2228
35.
Meyer Ingo
2225
36.
Rudolph Peter
2222
37.
Kuech Holger
2216
38.
Kersting Martin
2215
39.
Ruecker Benjamin
2213
40.
Nolting Arno
2213
41.
Sunder Thomas
2212
42.
Bode Ulf
2210
43.
Nazarenus Moritz
2201
44.
Zunker Reinhard, Dr.
2201
45.
Gerber Peter
2200
46.
Kaulfuss Helmut
2197
47.
Blum Gernot
2192
48.
Kargoll Herbert
2192
49.
Zweschper Erich
2191
50.
Eckhardt Thorsten
2182
51.
Uhl Michael, Dr.
2182
52.
Geske Julian
2173
53.
Rechel Ralf
2171
54.
Seidel Andre
2171
55.
Debus Alfred
2169
56.
Hoffmeister Frank, Dr.
2168
57.
Steyer Bernd
2166
58.
Tischendorf Michael, Dr.
2165
59.
Flach Erich, Dr.
2164
60.
Schmidt Arnd
2158
61.
Henzelmann Klaus
2157
62.
Zilberbrand Viktor
2157
63.
Gries Volker
2147
64.
Haase Reinhard
2147
65.
Taeger Torsten
2147
66.
Bajramovic Bego
2144
67.
Kreiling Carsten
2144
68.
Nikel Alfred
2143
69.
Henrich Thomas
2140
70.
Montermann Klaus
2140
71.
Fischer Roger
2135
72.
Meyer Kai-Christian
2135
73.
Kopp Peter, Dr.
2135
74.
Panic Milisav
2135
75.
Pribe Viktor
2134
76.
Raab Peter
2134
77.
Prange Dieter
2133
78.
Baulig Bjoern
2132
79.
Nichols Marc
2129
80.
Arbinger Roland, Dr.
2127
81.
Dorst Johannes
2127
82.
Chernyavski Anton
2125
83.
Falk Thomas
2121
84.
Scholz Franz-Peter
2121
85.
Kierzek Matthias, Dr.
2120
86.
Schindler Viktor
2120
87.
Goeke Bernd
2117
88.
Laehnwitz Alexander
2117
89.
Petri Birgit
2110
90.
Schieferstein Michael
2109
91.
Zelba Maurizio
2106
92.
Sehn Norbert, Dr.
2104
93.
Hempel Manfred
2095
94.
Burger Martin
2092
95.
Weisser Wolfgang
2092
96.
Viehmann Werner
2092
97.
Kuhn Gerhard
2091
98.
Elstner Eik
2088
99.
Bahlke Wolfgang
2087
100.
Erwes Theo
2084
101.
Escher Helmut
2068
102.
Domanski Markus
2067
103.
Hein Dieter
2066
104.
Heinz Stefan
2066
105.
Foermes Alexander
2054
106.
Hock Gerold
2053
107.
Kierzek Mira
2052
108.
Bolte Christoph
2047
109.
Schoene Matthias
2024
110.
Oertel David
2022
111.
Herrmann Oliver
2018
112.
Kubens Viktor
2011
113.
Bitsch Volker
2004
114.
Michel Stephan
1932
115.
Wimmer Thomas
1920
116.
Kutschera Julian
1865
117.
Horstmann Bernd
1000
118.
Frank Andreas
1000
119.
Ugolyk Vitaliy
1000
120.
Zelba Werner
1000