SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
RUS Champ.2001 Boys U18
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Afonin Alexey
1000
2.
Alikhanov Felix
1000
3.
Asanov Timur
1000
4.
Bachin Vitaly
1000
5.
Batsanin Dmitry
1000
6.
Bedirov Timur
1000
7.
Belenov Dmitry N.
1000
8.
Belukhin Ivan
1000
9.
Beradze Sergo
1000
10.
Bolschakov Alexander
1000
11.
Bragin Sergei S
1000
12.
Cheremnukh Sergey
1000
13.
Dolzhenkov Yuriy
1000
14.
Dudukin Ilya
1000
15.
Frolov Alexander G
1000
16.
Gochelashvili David
1000
17.
Grishchenko Sergey
1000
18.
Janturin Artur
1000
19.
Denisov Denis A.
1000
20.
Dobrov Vladimir
1000
21.
Gorbunov Alexander
1000
22.
Gorkavij Vadim
1000
23.
Ignatiev Alexander
1000
24.
Evdokimov Alexander A.
1000
25.
Fazulyanov Sergey
1000
26.
Isaev Magomed
1000
27.
Dukhin Yokhan
1000
28.
Gudimov Andrei
1000
29.
Ivlev Boris
1000
30.
Kosintseva Nadezhda
1000
31.
Katolikov Oleg
1000
32.
Khismatullin Denis
1000
33.
Kosintseva Tatiana
1000
34.
Kutuzov Denis
1000
35.
Lakhno Konstantin
1000
36.
Markarov Arsen
1000
37.
Kuznetsov Andrei S.
1000
38.
Lysyj Igor
1000
39.
Lukoyanov Andrei
1000
40.
Mikhel Vladislav
1000
41.
Kuznetsov Yakov
1000
42.
Lylov Igor
1000
43.
Kerzhner Stas
1000
44.
Khakhinov Ilya
1000
45.
Makarov Anton
1000
46.
Maslak Konstantin
1000
47.
Kartsev Alex
1000
48.
Prizant Jaroslav
1000
49.
Rodchenkov Vitaly
1000
50.
Pliasunov Aleksej
1000
51.
Panarin Mikhail
1000
52.
Ryzhov Ivan
1000
53.
Samojlov Anton
1000
54.
Nechepurenko Roman V.
1000
55.
Skalin Viacheslav
1000
56.
Tokmachev Mikhail
1000
57.
Tsyvarev Andrei
1000
58.
Sultangareev Marat
1000
59.
Tomashevsky Evgeny
1000
60.
Torbin Kirill
1000
61.
Stepanov Evgeny
1000
62.
Semenenko Alexander
1000
63.
Sunjaikin Boris
1000
64.
Smirnov Alexander
1000
65.
Spirin Oleg
1000
66.
Vlasenko Miroslav
1000
67.
Weetik Vjacheslav
1000
68.
Tenikashvili Georgij
1000
69.
Ustinov Mikhail
1000
70.
Utnasunov Alexander
1000
71.
Skorchenko Dmitriy
1000
72.
Zaitsev Vladimir
1000
73.
Timofeev Artyom
1000
74.
Schupaleev Andrey
1000
75.
Zukin Alexandr
1000
76.
Zverev Alexander
1000