SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Staaatsliga-B-Ost
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Alvir Aco
1000
2.
Amberger Dieter
1000
3.
Angerer Michael
1000
4.
Bachofner Andreas
1000
5.
Bachofner Christian
1000
6.
Balinov Ilia
1000
7.
Banas Jan
1000
8.
Bilek Thomas
1000
9.
Boruchovsky Avital
1000
10.
Brandner Stefan
1000
11.
Danek Libor
1000
12.
Froschauer Hans
1000
13.
Heidenfeld Mark
1000
14.
Herbst Daniel
1000
15.
Holzer Gerhard
1000
16.
Huber Heinrich
1000
17.
Jansa Vlastimil
1000
18.
Eibersberger Manfred
1000
19.
Fusi Christoph
1000
20.
Groetz Harald
1000
21.
Hofbauer Peter
1000
22.
Dueckstein Andreas
1000
23.
Hechl Gerald
1000
24.
Herndlbauer Martin
1000
25.
Descovich Nicolai
1000
26.
Galavics Hermann
1000
27.
Hardt Christian
1000
28.
Lovrinovic Christian
1000
29.
Jelinek Petr
1000
30.
Karlusch Albrecht
1000
31.
Lau Ralf
1000
32.
Mayr Thomas
1000
33.
Kreindl Helmut
1000
34.
Krpelan Wolfgang
1000
35.
Kummer Helmut
1000
36.
Miniboeck Guenter
1000
37.
Monschein Wolfgang
1000
38.
Kuthan Andreas
1000
39.
Ligezinski Martin
1000
40.
Juraczka Franz
1000
41.
Knoflicek Ctibor
1000
42.
Koller Hubert
1000
43.
Lanc Alois
1000
44.
Maly Martin
1000
45.
Rogetzer Klaus
1000
46.
Neumeier Klaus
1000
47.
Polak Tomas
1000
48.
Poecksteiner Johann
1000
49.
Pernerstorfer Johannes
1000
50.
Perndl Johann
1000
51.
Petroczi Thomas
1000
52.
Ranits Franz
1000
53.
Sandhu Mario
1000
54.
Petzer Reinhard
1000
55.
Rotstein Arkadij
1000
56.
Rudolf Herbert
1000
57.
Pingitzer Harald
1000
58.
Plachetka Jan
1000
59.
Steiner Johann
1000
60.
Stuhlik Marko
1000
61.
Wirius Stefan
1000
62.
Sulyok Michael
1000
63.
Wanderer Thomas
1000
64.
Spoerk Rainer
1000
65.
Steiner Bruno
1000
66.
Voegel Wolfgang
1000
67.
Schneider-Zinner Harald
1000
68.
Zetthofer Gerald
1000
69.
Weber Gerold
1000
70.
Steinwender Peter
1000
71.
Varga Zoltan
1000
72.
Wais Michael
1000
73.
Wallner Alfred
1000
74.
Wandl Werner
1000
75.
Vlcek Stanislav
1000
76.
Schwaninger Wolfgang
1000
77.
Wiedermann Franz
1000
78.
Srch Josef
1000
79.
Videki Sandor
1000
80.
Wirius Johannes
1000
81.
Schuh Franz
1000
82.
Schwab Rene
1000
83.
Theissl Pokorna Regina
1000
84.
Vavrak Peter
1000
85.
Wukits Rene
1000
86.
Schoeneberg Manfred
1000
87.
Steiner Heinz
1000
88.
Stranz Richard
1000
89.
Tibensky Robert
1000
90.
Schweda Roland
1000
91.
Steinert Martin
1000
92.
Stoppel Franz
1000
93.
Vitouch Anatol
1000
94.
Sommerbauer Norbert
1000
95.
Schirmbeck Hannes
1000
96.
Sigl Martin
1000
97.
Wallner Joachim
1000
98.
Zaynard Andreas
1000