SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Staaatsliga-B-Sued
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Arwanitakis Michael
1000
2.
Aschenbrenner Robert
1000
3.
Baumegger Siegfried
1000
4.
Bawart Markus
1000
5.
Benda Herbert
1000
6.
Bischoff Klaus
1000
7.
Bodner Alfred
1000
8.
Brunnsteiner Mario
1000
9.
Buhmann Rainer
1000
10.
Bukal Vladimir Jr.
1000
11.
Ceschia Ivano
1000
12.
Danner Georg
1000
13.
Egartner Wolfgang
1000
14.
Freitag Manfred
1000
15.
Frosch Erich
1000
16.
Horvath Gyula
1000
17.
Horvath Sandor
1000
18.
Ivancsics Michael
1000
19.
Januschke Markus
1000
20.
Forintos Gyozo V
1000
21.
Gabriel Christian
1000
22.
Deutsch Ludwig
1000
23.
Ebner Walter
1000
24.
Eichert Wolfgang
1000
25.
Eichhorn Alfred
1000
26.
Frosch Ronald
1000
27.
Hebesberger Thomas
1000
28.
Hoelzl Franz
1000
29.
Horvath Tamas
1000
30.
Jacob Volker
1000
31.
De Bortoli Peter
1000
32.
Demuth Markus
1000
33.
Dohr Alexander
1000
34.
Genser Harald
1000
35.
Horvath Csaba
1000
36.
Hummel Markus
1000
37.
Mohr Georg
1000
38.
Jochinger Ferdinand
1000
39.
Kuess Mario
1000
40.
Krachler Guenther
1000
41.
Krebs Johann
1000
42.
Kuba Guenter
1000
43.
Kaspret Guido
1000
44.
Kleiser Gregor
1000
45.
Mazi Leon
1000
46.
Konopka Michal
1000
47.
Kosten Anthony C.
1000
48.
Mitter Gerd
1000
49.
Manca Federico
1000
50.
Karner Christoph
1000
51.
Koch Wolfgang Max, Dr.
1000
52.
Manhardt Thomas
1000
53.
Marangunic Srdjan
1000
54.
Mocchi Tullio
1000
55.
Peisser Manfred
1000
56.
Ragger Markus
1000
57.
Reichmann Egon
1000
58.
Riedner Martin
1000
59.
Rogulj Branko
1000
60.
Pesorda Ivan
1000
61.
Pichler Peter
1000
62.
Petran Pal
1000
63.
Rudolph Johannes
1000
64.
Raffalt Manfred
1000
65.
Rossi Carlo
1000
66.
Petschar Kurt
1000
67.
Poeltl Thomas
1000
68.
Muellneritsch Anton
1000
69.
Nickl Klaus
1000
70.
Pavasovic Dusko
1000
71.
Reschun Sascha
1000
72.
Rohler Siegfried
1000
73.
Ramusch Arnulf
1000
74.
Pilaj Herwig
1000
75.
Ruck Robert
1000
76.
Rogic Davor
1000
77.
Postl Anton
1000
78.
Siklosi Zoltan
1000
79.
Solinas Carlo
1000
80.
Spirk Stefan
1000
81.
Walzl Martin
1000
82.
Schlindwein Rolf
1000
83.
Schroecker Maria-Luise
1000
84.
Singer Richard
1000
85.
Steiner Josef
1000
86.
Titz Heimo
1000
87.
Waldmann Gerald
1000
88.
Sommer Sonja
1000
89.
Wegerer Fred
1000
90.
Valent Peter
1000
91.
Wagner Oliver
1000
92.
Schulzke Erich, Dr.
1000
93.
Schein Karl-Heinz
1000
94.
Sereinig Eduard
1000
95.
Wieser Andreas
1000
96.
Schnider Gert
1000
97.
Schmitt Thomas
1000
98.
Scheck Rudolf
1000
99.
Sepetavc Walter
1000
100.
Tabernig Bernhard
1000
101.
Wilfling Hermann
1000
102.
Sorg Bernd
1000
103.
Wurm Christoph
1000