SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
GER Teams Landesliga
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Baldauf Bastian
1000
2.
Bartels Holger
1000
3.
Bathke Joerg
1000
4.
Berglitz Regina
1000
5.
Bertram Andreas
1000
6.
Bigot Andreas
1000
7.
Boog Frithjof, Dr.
1000
8.
Breyther Ruediger
1000
9.
Cording Harm
1000
10.
Cording Thomas
1000
11.
Dankert Peter
1000
12.
David Torsten
1000
13.
Felten Joachim
1000
14.
Fraas Henning
1000
15.
Gara Anita
1000
16.
Gollasch Theo-Heinz
1000
17.
Grote Dirk
1000
18.
Hegeler Anja
1000
19.
Dinckel Joerg
1000
20.
Fegebank Fritz
1000
21.
Heyken Enno
1000
22.
Ewaldt Michael
1000
23.
Jantzen Hans-Joerg
1000
24.
Debertshaeuser Joern
1000
25.
Frank Tena, Dr.
1000
26.
Gara Ticia
1000
27.
Helm Leonie
1000
28.
Hermann Matthias
1000
29.
Hold Andre
1000
30.
Kastek Thomas
1000
31.
Leiser Sven
1000
32.
Lindner Daniel
1000
33.
Kues Hendrik
1000
34.
Lampe Joerg
1000
35.
Moehrmann Marcus
1000
36.
Kas-Fromm Rita, Dr.
1000
37.
Kluth Carsten
1000
38.
Melde Christian
1000
39.
Jordt Joachim
1000
40.
Kroencke Manfred
1000
41.
Limbach Torsten
1000
42.
Joecks Christian
1000
43.
Kopisch Martin
1000
44.
Kunsztowicz Uwe
1000
45.
Jess Rainer
1000
46.
Meyer Falko
1000
47.
Jordan Wolfgang
1000
48.
Michna Christian
1000
49.
Leminski Hajo
1000
50.
Rhodin Christian
1000
51.
Ryan Jerry
1000
52.
Rieling Thomas
1000
53.
Oest Thorsten
1000
54.
Mueller-Peters Dominik
1000
55.
Nugel Karl-Heinz
1000
56.
Pehlgrim Andreas
1000
57.
Rieck-Perschonke Ingvar
1000
58.
Neukirch Detlef
1000
59.
Sass Andreas
1000
60.
Plank Michael
1000
61.
Ruspini Robert
1000
62.
Mueller Frank
1000
63.
Wurzel Andre
1000
64.
Wronn Bernd
1000
65.
Weckbach Werner
1000
66.
Windt Lothar
1000
67.
Wolloner Thomas
1000
68.
Schmidt Wolfgang
1000
69.
Semmler Guenter
1000
70.
Wiethaup Moritz
1000
71.
Staak Riccardo
1000
72.
Schirmer Werner
1000
73.
Storm Roland
1000
74.
Szobries Torsten, Dr.
1000
75.
Stockfleth Ron
1000
76.
Schuett Wilhelm
1000
77.
Schulz Wolfgang
1000
78.
Stark Thomas
1000
79.
Trabert Bettina
1000
80.
Schulz Hans-Juergen
1000
81.
Schuldt Volker
1000
82.
Schulze Joachim
1000
83.
Schoenwolff Kai
1000
84.
Schuetze Michael
1000
85.
Varain Ernst-Helmuth
1000
86.
Windt Armin
1000
87.
Schleicher Guido
1000
88.
Wolter Michael
1000
89.
Schulze Sven
1000
90.
Wiltafsky Thomas
1000
91.
Zubarev Evgeni
1000