SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Youth Indv. Champ.
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Acher Mathieu
1000
2.
Aguettaz Maxime
1000
3.
Alanic Xavier
1000
4.
Aout Sebastien
1000
5.
Ardisson Edouard
1000
6.
Assad Karine
1000
7.
Bacon Nicolas
1000
8.
Bacrot Nathalie
1000
9.
Flom Gabriel
1000
10.
Baufreton Frederic
1000
11.
Bazart David
1000
12.
Bedouin Xavier
1000
13.
Besson Bastien
1000
14.
Beudaert Xavier
1000
15.
Bissieres Matthieu
1000
16.
Blot Jerome
1000
17.
Blum Gary
1000
18.
Bordi Kevin
1000
19.
Bouchet Sebastien
1000
20.
Boursier Julien
1000
21.
Brih Said
1000
22.
Brunner Nicolas
1000
23.
Carton Camille
1000
24.
Chanoine Guillaume
1000
25.
Chevant Louis
1000
26.
Cianfarani Aurelien
1000
27.
Cornette Matthieu
1000
28.
Cossin Sebastien
1000
29.
Courvoisier Gwilherm
1000
30.
Decosse Jean-Fabien
1000
31.
Deleva Michael
1000
32.
Fargere Francois
1000
33.
Figeac Aurelien
1000
34.
Glicenstein Asher
1000
35.
Grandmougin Olivier
1000
36.
Gras Guillaume
1000
37.
Henneteau Jeremy
1000
38.
Depoorter Enguerran
1000
39.
Forestier Flavien
1000
40.
Govciyan Pavel
1000
41.
Guidarelli Laurent
1000
42.
Djalal Boris
1000
43.
Flament Francois
1000
44.
Goncalves Laurent
1000
45.
Gregoire Sylvain
1000
46.
Housieaux David
1000
47.
Frade-Marques Helder
1000
48.
Grollemund Bertrand
1000
49.
Huisman Hugues
1000
50.
Karim Ismael
1000
51.
Metzger Clement
1000
52.
Larrat Philippe
1000
53.
Le Roux Jean-Pierre
1000
54.
Libiszewski Fabien
1000
55.
Makke Laurent
1000
56.
Maze Sebastien
1000
57.
Le Borgne Pierre
1000
58.
Le Huec Marc
1000
59.
Milliet Sophie
1000
60.
Lepan Marvin
1000
61.
Moreau David
1000
62.
Meynard Thibault
1000
63.
Monroy Charles
1000
64.
Ladrat Matthieu
1000
65.
Maghrabi Yvan
1000
66.
Maitesian Sergei
1000
67.
Mallet Celine
1000
68.
Marie Maxime
1000
69.
Obringer Jean-Marc
1000
70.
Petitpas Franck
1000
71.
Peray Sebastien
1000
72.
Pietrasanta Jeremy
1000
73.
Queiras Nicolas
1000
74.
Riff Vincent
1000
75.
Riff Jean-Noel
1000
76.
Pile Richard
1000
77.
Ricbour Jeremy
1000
78.
Robin Samy
1000
79.
Pucher Olivier
1000
80.
Sanchez Louis
1000
81.
Pucher Sebastien
1000
82.
Rainfray Arnaud
1000
83.
Netzer Jean
1000
84.
Ouakhir Pierre Mehdi
1000
85.
Ricou Pierre
1000
86.
Perez Flavio
1000
87.
Regoli Stephane
1000
88.
Rouler Charly
1000
89.
Shoker Samy
1000
90.
Sorin Baptiste
1000
91.
Schoucair Henry
1000
92.
Taunay Jean-Christophe
1000
93.
Vachier-Lagrave Maxime
1000
94.
Wirig Anthony
1000
95.
Templier Nicolas
1000
96.
Sorbe Stephane
1000
97.
Tournier Mathieu
1000
98.
Tripoteau Nicolas
1000
99.
Vallin Guillaume
1000
100.
Touboulic Julien
1000