Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos Primera 2016

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos Primera 2016
2016-02-06
2016-04-23
Spain
Gijon

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss", :b=>"Dubov", :dubov=>"Dubov"}
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos Primera 2016

Rank

Date of round : 2016-04-23
Position Name Score
1. Aguera Naredo Javier 8.5
2. Gonzalez Menendez Ivan 8.5
3. Bajo Gutierrez Ignacio 8.5
4. Andres Gonzalez Ivan 8.0
5. Quiros Cueto Pelayo 7.5
6. Andres Gonzalez Alberto 7.5
7. Villemur Tamarit Juan 7.0
8. Lobo Rodriguez Jesus Angel 7.0
9. Sanchez Vigon David 7.0
10. Perez Nunez Saul 7.0
11. Castelao Rodriguez Samuel 6.5
12. Marcos Pinto Luis 6.5
13. Alvarez Fernandez Enrique 6.5
14. Alonso Alvarez Aitor 6.5
15. Centron Antuna Daniel 6.5
16. Arias Garcia David 6.0
17. Suarez Fernandez Pablo 6.0
18. Martinez Nava Jose Jorge 6.0
19. Fidalgo Fernandez Javier 6.0
20. Marino Bravo Marco Antonio 6.0
21. Arias Torio Sergio 6.0
22. Suarez Garcia Carlos 6.0
23. Boudy Bueno Julio Leonardo 5.5
24. Menendez Fernandez Sergio M. 5.5
25. Vinuela Diaz Saul 5.5
26. San Claudio Gonzalez Fco. J. 5.5
27. Quidiello Prado Manuel Rogelio 5.5
28. Acebal Muniz Antonio 5.5
29. Lanza Garcia Miguel Angel 5.0
30. Fernandez Diaz Ignacio 5.0
31. Alvarino Cazon Jose Manuel 5.0
32. Rodriguez Uria Julio Antonio 5.0
33. Capote Robayna Nathaniel 5.0
34. Rodriguez Fernandez Juan R. 5.0
35. Fernandez Torre Ivan 5.0
36. Diaz Iglesias Jose Maria 5.0
37. Llaneza Mendez Javier 5.0
38. Fernandez Martin Fermin Jordi 4.5
39. Iglesias Leon Francisco J. 4.5
40. Menendez Rey Francisco Javier 4.5
41. Vega Viejo Marcelino 4.5
42. Marino Bravo Miguel Angel 4.5
43. Roiz Baztan David 4.5
44. Martinez Riesgo Jesus 4.5
45. Garcia Gonzalez Fernando 4.5
46. Fidalgo Fernandez Lucia 4.5
47. Hernandez Iglesias Francisco 4.0
48. Gonzalez Cuervo Eloy 4.0
49. Acosta Sosa Juan Manuel 4.0
50. Arias Rodriguez Santiago 4.0
51. Garrido Moreno Angel Luis 4.0
52. Aparicio Garcia Enrique 4.0
53. Ortiz Fernandez-Vega Alejandro 4.0
54. Ahmed Harjour Arabi 4.0
55. Gonzalez Pruneda Arturo 3.5
56. Lopez Cadenas Nestor 3.5
57. Brosa Alvarez Ricardo 3.5
58. Gonzalez Fernandez Pedro 3.5
59. Lopez Rodriguez Hector 3.5
60. Alonso Torno Vicente 3.5
61. Sagrado Crespo Alvaro 3.0
62. Rivas Diaz Pablo 3.0
63. Oliveros Alvarez Daniel 3.0
64. Fernandez Gonzalez Sergio 3.0
65. Hellinga Damstra Martien 2.5
66. Rodriguez Perez Jose Javier 2.5
67. Fernandez Palacio Eduardo 2.5
68. Martinez Rodriguez Pablo II 2.0
69. Prado Lobo Jonas 2.0
70. Bazan Solera Manuel 2.0
71. Montes Gutierrez Ignacio 2.0
72. Cenal Gutierrez Ruben 2.0
73. Cabello Aguilar Enrique 2.0
74. Rodil Gonzalez Adrian 2.0
75. Gonzalez Guedes Iyan 2.0
76. Gonzalez Pardo David 2.0
77. Auro Ordonez Roberto 1.5
78. Olivares Romero Sara 1.5
79. Hermida Rivero Eliseo 1.5
80. Estepa Fonseca Omar Maria 1.5
81. Baragano Campa David 1.5
82. Girardin Ives 1.5
83. Pascual Fraile Francisco Javier 1.5
84. Reno Chanca Javier 1.5
85. Sanchez Vergara Alberto 1.5
86. Valledor Martinez Luis Antonio 1.0
87. Arguelles Garcia Pablo 1.0
88. Estevez Jacome Jose Ramon 1.0
89. Redondo Arguelles Gonzalo 1.0
90. Canteli Martinez Daniel 1.0
91. Prieto Busto Luis 1.0
92. Fernandez Rodriguez Hector 1.0
93. Miranda Gonzalez Jose Luis 1.0
94. Del Valle Rosas Alfonso 1.0
95. Arroyo Figuero Fernando 1.0
96. Cruz Fernandez Sergio 1.0
97. Crespo Gavilan Abel 1.0
98. Iglesias Valle Julian 1.0
99. Runza Rodriguez David 1.0
100. Oria Blasco Alberto 1.0
101. Gonzalez Vazquez Faustino 1.0
102. De La Pena Garcia Blanca 1.0
103. Suarez Garcia Ivan 0.5
104. Vigil Vigil Juan 0.5
105. Lopez De Lerma Ruiz Jesus 0.5
106. Gonzalez Alvarez Pablo 0.5
107. Garcia Alvarez Javier II 0.5
108. Garcia Garcia Jesus II 0.5
109. Bruce David J 0.5
110. Suarez Romero Abraham 0.5
111. Gonzalez Mendez Juan Ramon 0.5
112. Marcos Boto Ruben 0.0
113. Fernandez Ponce Luis Miguel 0.0
114. Rodriguez Suarez Pablo 0.0
115. Diaz Alonso Javier 0.0
116. Alvarez Fernandez Jose Manuel 0.0
117. Fernandez Gonzalez Jose Manuel 0.0
118. Bernal Tinajero Julio 0.0
119. Presa Villa Andres 0.0
120. Carbajal Mendez Abel 0.0
121. Alvarez Gonzalez Alvaro 0.0
122. Gonzalez Saro Guillermo 0.0
123. Gil Lores Alfonso 0.0
124. Jimenez Bello Oscar 0.0
125. Galan De Miguel Miguel 0.0
126. Pis Sanchez Armando 0.0
127. Alonso Ferrero Angel Joaquin 0.0
128. Fernandez Fernandez Ulpiano 0.0
129. Acebal Muniz Maria Concepcion 0.0
130. Martin Manzano Antonio 0.0

Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos Primera 2016

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ignacio B. G. (2232F) 8.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Antonio M. B. M. (2067F)
Ivan A. G. (2345F) 7.0 1:0 2.5 Javier R. P. J. (2109F)
Saul P. N. (2092F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Angel L. R. J. (2128F)
Juan V. T. (2025F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Antonio R. U. J. (2223F)
Enrique A. F. (2316F) 5.5 1:0 3.5 Ricardo B. A. (2165F)
Luis M. P. (2192F) 5.5 1:0 0.5 II G. G. J. (1838F)
Samuel C. R. (2184F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 8.0 Javier A. N. (2367F)
Daniel C. A. (2142F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Angel L. G. M. (2068F)
J. S. C. G. F. (2213F) 4.5 1:0 2.0 Ruben C. G. (2180F)
Antonio A. M. (2134F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Pelayo Q. C. (2132F)
Saul V. D. (2164F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 David S. V. (2129F)
Nathaniel C. R. (2199F) 4.0 1:0 2.0 Manuel B. S. (1948F)
Javier L. M. (1805F) 5.0 0:1 1.5 Eduardo F. P. (1993F)
R. R. F. J. (2179F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Rogelio Q. P. M. (2111F)
Fernando G. G. (2132F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 M. M. F. S. (2031F)
J. I. L. F. (2219F) 4.5 0:1 7.5 Ivan G. M. (2412F)
Lucia F. F. (2088F) 4.5 0:1 5.5 Aitor A. A. (2259F)
David R. B. (2173F) 3.5 1:0 1.5 David B. C. (2209F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jesus M. R. (1961F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Alvaro S. C. (1819F)
Eloy G. C. (2002F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Pablo S. F. (2081F)
Arabi A. H. (1929F) 3.0 1:0 0 Concepcion A. M. M. (1244F)
Luis G. M. A. (2023F) 3.0 1:0 0.5 Ivan S. G. (1880F)
Enrique A. G. (2123F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Ignacio F. D. (2017F)
Nestor L. C. (1862F) 3.5 0:1 5.0 David A. G. (2003F)
Pedro G. F. (1860F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Marcelino V. V. (2150F)
Vicente A. T. (2139F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Maria D. I. J. (2167F)
Martien H. D. (2101F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Francisco H. I. (2005F)
II M. R. P. (1941F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Pablo G. A. (0)
Adrian R. G. (1628F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Alejandro O. F. (2141F)
Jesus L. D. L. R. (2023F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Arturo G. P. (2135F)
Ives G. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Pablo R. D. (2095F)
Roberto A. O. (1800F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Sara O. R. (1914F)
Ramon E. J. J. (2036F) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Santiago A. R. (2101F)
Blanca D. L. P. G. (1822F) 0 1:0 2.0 Iyan G. G. (1368F)
Ramon G. M. J. (1516F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Jorge M. N. J. (2129F)
Antonio M. M. (1862F) 0 0:1 0.5 Javier P. F. F. (1953F)
Table White player Black player
. Bajo Gutierrez I. 0.5:0.5 Marino Bravo M.
. Andres Gonzalez I. 1:0 Rodriguez Perez J.
. Perez Nunez S. 0.5:0.5 Lobo Rodriguez J.
. Villemur Tamarit J. 0.5:0.5 Rodriguez Uria J.
. Alvarez Fernandez E. 1:0 Brosa Alvarez R.
. Marcos Pinto L. 1:0 Garcia Garcia J.
. Castelao Rodriguez S. 0.5:0.5 Aguera Naredo J.
. Centron Antuna D. 1:0 Lanza Garcia M.
. San Claudio Gonzalez F. 1:0 Cenal Gutierrez R.
. Acebal Muniz A. 0.5:0.5 Quiros Cueto P.
. Vinuela Diaz S. 0.5:0.5 Sanchez Vigon D.
. Capote Robayna N. 1:0 Bazan Solera M.
. Llaneza Mendez J. 0:1 Fernandez Palacio E.
. Rodriguez Fernandez J. 0.5:0.5 Quidiello Prado M.
. Garcia Gonzalez F. 0.5:0.5 Menendez Fernandez S.
. Iglesias Leon F. 0:1 Gonzalez Menendez I.
. Fidalgo Fernandez L. 0:1 Alonso Alvarez A.
. Roiz Baztan D. 1:0 Baragano Campa D.
. Martinez Riesgo J. 0.5:0.5 Sagrado Crespo A.
. Gonzalez Cuervo E. 0.5:0.5 Suarez Fernandez P.
. Ahmed Harjour A. 1:0 Acebal Muniz M.
. Garrido Moreno A. 1:0 Suarez Garcia I.
. Aparicio Garcia E. 0.5:0.5 Fernandez Diaz I.
. Lopez Cadenas N. 0:1 Arias Garcia D.
. Gonzalez Fernandez P. 0.5:0.5 Vega Viejo M.
. Alonso Torno V. 0.5:0.5 Diaz Iglesias J.
. Hellinga Damstra M. 0.5:0.5 Hernandez Iglesias F.
. Martinez Rodriguez P. 1:0 Gonzalez Alvarez P.
. Rodil Gonzalez A. 0:1 Ortiz Fernandez-Vega A.
. Lopez De Lerma Ruiz J. 0.5:0.5 Gonzalez Pruneda A.
. Girardin I. 0.5:0.5 Rivas Diaz P.
. Auro Ordonez R. 0.5:0.5 Olivares Romero S.
. Estevez Jacome J. 0:1 Arias Rodriguez S.
. De La Pena Garcia B. 1:0 Gonzalez Guedes I.
. Gonzalez Mendez J. 0.5:0.5 Martinez Nava J.
. Martin Manzano A. 0:1 Pascual Fraile F.

Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos Primera 2016

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Andres Gonzalez Alberto 2506F
Gonzalez Menendez Ivan 2412F
Suarez Garcia Carlos 2410F
Aguera Naredo Javier 2367F
Andres Gonzalez Ivan 2345F
Alvarez Fernandez Enrique 2316F
Acosta Sosa Juan Manuel 2297F
Arguelles Garcia Pablo 2289F
Boudy Bueno Julio Leonardo 2280F
Fidalgo Fernandez Javier 2277F
Montes Gutierrez Ignacio 2272F
Alonso Alvarez Aitor 2259F
Bajo Gutierrez Ignacio 2232F
Rodriguez Uria Julio Antonio 2223F
Lopez Rodriguez Hector 2220F
Iglesias Leon Francisco J. 2219F
San Claudio Gonzalez Fco. J. 2213F
Menendez Rey Francisco Javier 2210F
Baragano Campa David 2209F
Capote Robayna Nathaniel 2199F
Marcos Pinto Luis 2192F
Castelao Rodriguez Samuel 2184F
Cenal Gutierrez Ruben 2180F
Rodriguez Fernandez Juan R. 2179F
Vigil Vigil Juan 2176F
Roiz Baztan David 2173F
Diaz Iglesias Jose Maria 2167F
Brosa Alvarez Ricardo 2165F
Vinuela Diaz Saul 2164F
Marino Bravo Miguel Angel 2151F
Vega Viejo Marcelino 2150F
Centron Antuna Daniel 2142F
Ortiz Fernandez-Vega Alejandro 2141F
Alonso Torno Vicente 2139F
Fernandez Torre Ivan 2139F
Gonzalez Pruneda Arturo 2135F
Acebal Muniz Antonio 2134F
Arias Torio Sergio 2132F
Garcia Gonzalez Fernando 2132F
Quiros Cueto Pelayo 2132F
Martinez Nava Jose Jorge 2129F
Sanchez Vigon David 2129F
Lobo Rodriguez Jesus Angel 2128F
Aparicio Garcia Enrique 2123F
Quidiello Prado Manuel Rogelio 2111F
Rodriguez Perez Jose Javier 2109F
Fernandez Martin Fermin Jordi 2108F
Arias Rodriguez Santiago 2101F
Hellinga Damstra Martien 2101F
Alvarino Cazon Jose Manuel 2098F
Rivas Diaz Pablo 2095F
Perez Nunez Saul 2092F
Fidalgo Fernandez Lucia 2088F
Suarez Fernandez Pablo 2081F
Fernandez Gonzalez Sergio 2080F
Lanza Garcia Miguel Angel 2068F
Sanchez Vergara Alberto 2068F
Marino Bravo Marco Antonio 2067F
Iglesias Valle Julian 2045F
Bruce David J 2036F
Canteli Martinez Daniel 2036F
Estevez Jacome Jose Ramon 2036F
Menendez Fernandez Sergio M. 2031F
Villemur Tamarit Juan 2025F
Garrido Moreno Angel Luis 2023F
Lopez De Lerma Ruiz Jesus 2023F
Bernal Tinajero Julio 2018F
Fernandez Diaz Ignacio 2017F
Cabello Aguilar Enrique 2010F
Prieto Busto Luis 2010F
Reno Chanca Javier 2007F
Hernandez Iglesias Francisco 2005F
Arias Garcia David 2003F
Gonzalez Pardo David 2003F
Gonzalez Cuervo Eloy 2002F
Oliveros Alvarez Daniel 2001F
Fernandez Rodriguez Hector 1998F
Fernandez Palacio Eduardo 1993F
Martinez Riesgo Jesus 1961F
Pascual Fraile Francisco Javier 1953F
Bazan Solera Manuel 1948F
Fernandez Ponce Luis Miguel 1942F
Martinez Rodriguez Pablo II 1941F
Estepa Fonseca Omar Maria 1937F
Del Valle Rosas Alfonso 1935F
Ahmed Harjour Arabi 1929F
Crespo Gavilan Abel 1929F
Rodriguez Suarez Pablo 1921F
Olivares Romero Sara 1914F
Miranda Gonzalez Jose Luis 1901F
Valledor Martinez Luis Antonio 1893F
Suarez Garcia Ivan 1880F
Lopez Cadenas Nestor 1862F
Martin Manzano Antonio 1862F
Gonzalez Fernandez Pedro 1860F
Presa Villa Andres 1859F
Prado Lobo Jonas 1847F
Runza Rodriguez David 1846F
Garcia Garcia Jesus II 1838F
Oria Blasco Alberto 1831F
De La Pena Garcia Blanca 1822F
Hermida Rivero Eliseo 1819F
Sagrado Crespo Alvaro 1819F
Alonso Ferrero Angel Joaquin 1818F
Arroyo Figuero Fernando 1812F
Llaneza Mendez Javier 1805F
Auro Ordonez Roberto 1800F
Cruz Fernandez Sergio 1770F
Alvarez Gonzalez Alvaro 1755F
Carbajal Mendez Abel 1752F
Garcia Alvarez Javier II 1750F
Suarez Romero Abraham 1737F
Gil Lores Alfonso 1705F
Diaz Alonso Javier 1695F
Gonzalez Vazquez Faustino 1664F
Alvarez Fernandez Jose Manuel 1657F
Pis Sanchez Armando 1647F
Rodil Gonzalez Adrian 1628F
Redondo Arguelles Gonzalo 1549F
Fernandez Fernandez Ulpiano 1545F
Fernandez Gonzalez Jose Manuel 1529F
Gonzalez Mendez Juan Ramon 1516F
Marcos Boto Ruben 1497F
Gonzalez Guedes Iyan 1368F
Gonzalez Saro Guillermo 1267F
Acebal Muniz Maria Concepcion 1244F
Jimenez Bello Oscar 1076F
Galan De Miguel Miguel 0
Girardin Ives 0
Gonzalez Alvarez Pablo 0

Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos Primera 2016

Export

Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos Primera 2016

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos Primera 2016

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.