Campeonato de Asturias Rapido por Equipos

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Campeonato de Asturias Rapido por Equipos
2016-01-09
2016-01-09
Spain
Gijon

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Campeonato de Asturias Rapido por Equipos

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-09
Position Name Score
1. Bajo Gutierrez Ignacio 7.0
2. Suarez Garcia Carlos 6.0
3. Andres Gonzalez Alberto 6.0
4. Aguera Naredo Javier 5.5
5. Diaz Iglesias Jose Maria 5.5
6. Iglesias Leon Francisco J. 5.0
7. Andres Gonzalez Ivan 5.0
8. Alonso Alvarez Aitor 5.0
9. Alvarez Fernandez Enrique 5.0
10. Fernandez Diaz Ignacio 5.0
11. Gomez Oliveros Hilario Enrique 5.0
12. Cabello Aguilar Enrique 5.0
13. Fidalgo Fernandez Lucia 5.0
14. Centron Antuna Daniel 5.0
15. Arias Rodriguez Santiago 5.0
16. Rodriguez Garcia Jose Manuel 5.0
17. Coto Baragano Benigno Jose 5.0
18. Badillo Ramos Steve 5.0
19. Gonzalez Menendez Ivan 4.5
20. Cuevas Fernandez Manuel A. 4.5
21. Menendez Villar Santiago 4.5
22. Blanco Fernandez Jose Luis 4.0
23. Salvador Cabo Cesar 4.0
24. Fanjul Garcia-San Miguel Jose l 4.0
25. Crespo Arce Miguel Angel 4.0
26. Sotelo Luina Javier 4.0
27. Girardin Ives 4.0
28. Iglesias Valle Julian 4.0
29. Bertault Lopez Santiago 4.0
30. Presa Villa Andres 4.0
31. Cuevas Fernandez Jose Alberto 4.0
32. Bombin Pinera Dionisio 4.0
33. Canteli Martinez Daniel 4.0
34. Larrea Poladura Mario 4.0
35. Castelao Rodriguez Samuel 4.0
36. Arguelles Garcia Pablo 4.0
37. Garcia Gonzalez Fernando 4.0
38. Quiros Cueto Pelayo 4.0
39. Chakhoyan Konstantin 4.0
40. Martin Fernandez Jorge 3.5
41. Auro Ordonez Roberto 3.5
42. Gonzalez Mendez Juan Ramon 3.5
43. Marino Bravo Miguel Angel 3.5
44. Alvarez Alvarez Francisco 3.5
45. Lobo Rodriguez Jesus Angel 3.5
46. Del Valle Rosas Alfonso 3.5
47. Fernandez Ponce Luis Miguel 3.5
48. Rodriguez Perez Jose Javier 3.5
49. Menendez Rey Francisco Javier 3.5
50. Blazquez Lopez Berna 3.5
51. Fernandez Lopez Marcos II 3.5
52. Cenal Gutierrez Ruben 3.5
53. Sanchez Vigon David 3.0
54. Galan De Miguel Miguel 3.0
55. Balboa Lopez Luis 3.0
56. Redondo Arguelles Gonzalo 3.0
57. Redondo Gonzalez Javier 3.0
58. Hellinga Damstra Martien 3.0
59. Marcilla Candas Eloy 3.0
60. Corujo Fernandez Jose 3.0
61. Gomez Fernandez Adrian 3.0
62. Alonso Torno Vicente 3.0
63. Sagrado Crespo Alvaro 3.0
64. Bermudez Revuelta Paula 3.0
65. Monge Garcia Carlos Eloy A. 3.0
66. Bazan Solera Manuel 3.0
67. Estevez Jacome Jose Ramon 3.0
68. Rodriguez Sierra Antonio 3.0
69. Fernandez Comba Daniel 3.0
70. Dominguez Piris Juan Antonio 3.0
71. Ortiz Fernandez-Vega Alejandro 3.0
72. Gomez Alvarez Fco. Fernando 3.0
73. Gonzalez Cuervo Eloy 3.0
74. Roiz Baztan David 3.0
75. Suarez Cerezo Ismael 3.0
76. Fernandez Diez Antonio M. 3.0
77. Villar Naredo Ivan 3.0
78. Prieto Gallardo Francisco 3.0
79. Alvarez Perez Adan 3.0
80. Aparicio Garcia Enrique 3.0
81. Gonzalez Pruneda Arturo 3.0
82. Montes Vazquez Sergio 3.0
83. Moran Llera Jose Angel 3.0
84. Vazquez Alonso Adrian 3.0
85. Rodriguez Modrono Joel 3.0
86. Lanza Garcia Miguel Angel 2.5
87. Garcia Alvarez Juan Bautista 2.5
88. Jimenez Bello Oscar 2.5
89. Rubio Pereiro Javier 2.5
90. Suarez Romero Abraham 2.5
91. Llaneza Mendez Javier 2.5
92. Arroyo Figuero Fernando 2.5
93. Villemur Tamarit Juan 2.5
94. Pelaez Murias Eduardo 2.5
95. Estepa Fonseca Omar Maria 2.5
96. Fernandez Torre Ivan 2.5
97. Arias Torio Sergio 2.5
98. Garcia Suarez Belarmino 2.5
99. Lopez De Bustamante Ramos Jorge 2.5
100. Boudy Bueno Julio Leonardo 2.0
101. Garcia Garcia Samuel Jose 2.0
102. Gonzalez Guedes Iyan 2.0
103. Moran Fernandez Fernando 2.0
104. Tejera Nava Jose Israel 2.0
105. Sagrado Crespo Veronica 2.0
106. Arias Garcia David 2.0
107. Fernandez Buznego Roberto 2.0
108. Rodriguez Uria Julio Antonio 2.0
109. Marcos Robles Juan Antonio 2.0
110. Martin Manzano Antonio 2.0
111. Garcia Alvarez Javier II 2.0
112. Martinez Nava Jose Jorge 2.0
113. Gil Lores Alfonso 2.0
114. Martinez Roves Jose Manuel 2.0
115. San Claudio Gonzalez Fco. J. 2.0
116. Lamelas Suarez Francisco David 2.0
117. Garcia Garcia Aida 2.0
118. Zapata Collar Juan 2.0
119. Oria Blasco Alberto 2.0
120. Suarez Montousse Andres 2.0
121. Fernandez Fernandez Aixa 2.0
122. Marcos Boto Ruben 2.0
123. Vinuela Diaz Saul 2.0
124. Madera Fernandez Fco. Javier 2.0
125. Rodriguez Garcia Jose Antonio 2.0
126. Fernandez Gonzalez Ainoa 2.0
127. Antuna Pavon Lucas 2.0
128. Bovio Vigil-Escalera Francisco 2.0
129. Lopez Fueyo Alvaro 1.5
130. Bruce David J 1.5
131. Ahmed Harjour Arabi 1.5
132. Santos Menendez Ruben 1.5
133. Lopez De Lerma Ruiz Jesus 1.5
134. Fernandez Martinez Jorge 1.5
135. Joglar Garcia Maria 1.0
136. Rodriguez Fernandez Juan R. 1.0
137. Marcilla Perez Illan 1.0
138. Moran Sanchez David 1.0
139. Rodriguez Garcia Daniel II 1.0
140. Grace Wilson Daniel 1.0
141. Rojas Nakamura Sergio Akira 1.0
142. Fernandez Suarez Luis 1.0
143. Martinez Garcia Jose Luis 1.0
144. Lorenzo Alvarez Luis Emilio 1.0
145. Suarez Costales Eloy 1.0
146. Alvarez Baragano David 1.0
147. Gonzalez Fernandez Alvaro 1.0
148. Menendez Menendez Mario 1.0
149. Cigales Jirout Juan Carlos 1.0
150. Diaz Alonso Javier 1.0
151. Sirgo Fernandez Adriana 1.0
152. Garcia Garcia Samuel 1.0
153. Perez Suarez Juan Manuel 1.0
154. Suarez Fernandez Pablo 1.0
155. Fernandez Fernandez Ulpiano 1.0
156. Fernandez Martinez Ricardo 1.0
157. Fernandez Gonzalez Sergio 1.0
158. Iglesias Garcia Elena 0.5
159. Roces Heres Sara 0.5
160. Cuevas Yanez Jose 0.5
161. Fernandez Rodriguez Omar 0.5
162. Fernandez Palacio Eduardo 0.5
163. Fernandez Rodriguez Olaya 0.5
164. Garcia Garcia Laura 0.5
165. Lopez Fernandez Juan Antonio 0.5
166. Garcia Fernandez Francisco III 0.0
167. Rodriguez Suarez Izan 0.0
168. Molina Vina Marcos 0.0
169. Garcia Fernandez Carlos II 0.0
170. Perez Rodriguez David 0.0
171. Ruiz Alvarez Jose Manuel 0.0
172. Lloveras Hernanz Jose Antonio 0.0
173. Paton Alvarez Ivan 0.0
174. Puentes Mendez Nicolas 0.0
175. Crespo Jardon Nicolas 0.0
176. Lemos Ogando Erik 0.0
177. Alvarez Ortiz Alejandro 0.0
178. Suarez Bourhayal Jose Ismael 0.0
179. Alonso De Benito Gabriel 0.0
180. Fernandez Muniz Simon 0.0
181. Garcia Bances Jaime 0.0
182. Fernandez Muniz Victor 0.0
183. Antuna Garcia Fernando 0.0
184. Martinez Rivera Gines 0.0
185. Alvarez Casasnovas Iyan 0.0
186. Joglar Huerta Alfonso 0.0
187. Crespo Pico Alejandra 0.0
188. Vega Viejo Marcelino 0

Campeonato de Asturias Rapido por Equipos

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ignacio B. G. (2232F) 6.0 1:0 2.0 II G. A. J. (1750F)
Alberto A. G. (2506F) 5.0 1:0 2.5 Maria E. F. O. (1937F)
Javier A. N. (2367F) 4.5 1:0 2.0 Leonardo B. B. J. (2280F)
Manuel R. G. J. (1709F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Jose C. F. (1489F)
Steve B. R. (1507F) 4.0 1:0 0.0 Iyan A. C. (0)
A. C. F. M. (2127F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Maria D. I. J. (2167F)
Alberto C. F. J. (2061F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Javier M. R. F. (2210F)
Daniel C. M. (2036F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Eduardo P. M. (1887F)
Luis B. F. J. (2073F) 4.0 0:1 2.0 Ramon E. J. J. (2036F)
Cesar S. C. (2007F) 4.0 0:1 2.0 Daniel F. C. (1609F)
Angel C. A. M. (1670F) 3.0 1:0 1.0 David M. S. (0)
Ives G. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Dionisio B. P. (1935F)
Santiago B. L. (1938F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Jose G. G. S. (1268F)
Javier R. P. J. (2109F) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Pablo S. F. (2081F)
Miguel F. P. L. (1942F) 2.5 1:0 4.0 Pelayo Q. C. (2132F)
Ruben C. G. (2180F) 3.5 0:1 5.0 Carlos S. G. (2410F)
II F. L. M. (1812F) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Andres P. V. (1859F)
Ismael S. C. (2016F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 l F. G. M. J. (1993F)
David R. B. (2173F) 3.0 0:1 2.0 M. F. D. A. (1957F)
Eloy G. C. (2002F) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Enrique G. O. H. (1950F)
Fernando G. A. F. (1948F) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Manuel B. S. (1948F)
Alejandro O. F. (2141F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Fernando G. G. (2132F)
Antonio R. S. (1617F) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Miguel G. D. M. (0)
Paula B. R. (1563F) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Joel R. M. (1899F)
Enrique A. G. (2123F) 2.0 1:0 3.5 Ramon G. M. J. (1516F)
Martien H. D. (2101F) 3.0 0:1 4.0 J. I. L. F. (2219F)
Adrian V. A. (1834F) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Alvaro L. F. (1511F)
Javier R. G. (2017F) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Antonio L. H. J. (1627F)
Ivan F. T. (2139F) 2.5 0:1 4.0 Santiago A. R. (2101F)
Juan V. T. (2025F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Santiago M. V. (1997F)
Fernando A. F. (1812F) 2.5 0:1 4.0 Aitor A. A. (2259F)
Sergio A. T. (2132F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Angel M. B. M. (2151F)
Jorge L. D. B. R. (1535F) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Nicolas C. J. (1282F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Antonio M. M. (1862F) 1.0 1:0 3.5 Roberto A. O. (1800F)
Saul V. D. (2164F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Enrique A. F. (2316F)
Antonio M. R. J. (1871F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Alvaro S. C. (1819F)
Antonio R. U. J. (2223F) 2.0 0:1 4.0 Daniel C. A. (2142F)
Roberto F. B. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Alvaro G. F. (1118F)
Ruben M. B. (1497F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 A. M. G. C. E. (1866F)
Aixa F. F. (1373F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Javier S. L. (1644F)
David A. G. (2003F) 2.0 0:1 4.0 Lucia F. F. (2088F)
Veronica S. C. (1373F) 1.0 1:0 3.0 Antonio D. P. J. (1684F)
Fernando M. F. (1641F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Arturo G. P. (2135F)
Aida G. G. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Omar F. R. (1243F)
David L. S. F. (1541F) 1.0 1:0 1.5 J B. D. (2036F)
Francisco B. V. (1650F) 1.0 1:0 3.5 Francisco A. A. (1510F)
Manuel M. R. J. (1622F) 2.0 0:1 4.0 Ignacio F. D. (2017F)
Lucas A. P. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Alejandra C. P. (0)
Jorge F. M. (2046F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Samuel C. R. (2184F)
Jesus L. D. L. R. (2023F) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Alberto O. B. (1831F)
Ruben S. M. (0) 1.5 0:1 4.0 Jose C. B. B. (1445F)
Arabi A. H. (1929F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Alfonso D. V. R. (1935F)
Illan M. P. (1474F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Angel M. L. J. (1650F)
Maria J. G. (1285F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Adan A. P. (1385F)
Eloy S. C. (1020F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Eloy M. C. (0)
Adriana S. F. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Adrian G. F. (1566F)
Carlos C. J. J. (1988F) 1.0 0:1 4.0 Enrique C. A. (2010F)
Antonio L. F. J. (0) 0.5 0:1 0 Sergio F. G. (2080F)
Elena I. G. (1151F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Israel T. N. J. (1587F)
Laura G. G. (1207F) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Samuel G. G. (0)
Izan R. S. (1435F) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Belarmino G. S. (0)
Gines M. R. (1701F) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Sergio M. V. (1946F)
Alejandro A. O. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Juan Z. C. (0)
Fernando A. G. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Ricardo F. M. (1258F)
Victor F. M. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Ivan V. N. (1408F)
Table White player Black player
. Bajo Gutierrez I. 1:0 Garcia Alvarez J.
. Andres Gonzalez A. 1:0 Estepa Fonseca O.
. Aguera Naredo J. 1:0 Boudy Bueno J.
. Rodriguez Garcia J. 1:0 Corujo Fernandez J.
. Badillo Ramos S. 1:0 Alvarez Casasnovas I.
. Cuevas Fernandez M. 0.5:0.5 Diaz Iglesias J.
. Cuevas Fernandez J. 1:0 Menendez Rey F.
. Canteli Martinez D. 1:0 Pelaez Murias E.
. Blanco Fernandez J. 0:1 Estevez Jacome J.
. Salvador Cabo C. 0:1 Fernandez Comba D.
. Crespo Arce M. 1:0 Moran Sanchez D.
. Girardin I. 0:1 Bombin Pinera D.
. Bertault Lopez S. 1:0 Garcia Garcia S.
. Rodriguez Perez J. 1:0 Suarez Fernandez P.
. Fernandez Ponce L. 1:0 Quiros Cueto P.
. Cenal Gutierrez R. 0:1 Suarez Garcia C.
. Fernandez Lopez M. 0:1 Presa Villa A.
. Suarez Cerezo I. 0:1 Fanjul Garcia-San Miguel J.
. Roiz Baztan D. 0:1 Fernandez Diez A.
. Gonzalez Cuervo E. 0:1 Gomez Oliveros H.
. Gomez Alvarez F. 1:0 Bazan Solera M.
. Ortiz Fernandez-Vega A. 0:1 Garcia Gonzalez F.
. Rodriguez Sierra A. 1:0 Galan De Miguel M.
. Bermudez Revuelta P. 0:1 Rodriguez Modrono J.
. Aparicio Garcia E. 1:0 Gonzalez Mendez J.
. Hellinga Damstra M. 0:1 Iglesias Leon F.
. Vazquez Alonso A. 1:0 Lopez Fueyo A.
. Redondo Gonzalez J. 1:0 Lloveras Hernanz J.
. Fernandez Torre I. 0:1 Arias Rodriguez S.
. Villemur Tamarit J. 0.5:0.5 Menendez Villar S.
. Arroyo Figuero F. 0:1 Alonso Alvarez A.
. Arias Torio S. 0.5:0.5 Marino Bravo M.
. Lopez De Bustamante Ramos J. 1:0 Crespo Jardon N.
. Martin Manzano A. 1:0 Auro Ordonez R.
. Vinuela Diaz S. 0.5:0.5 Alvarez Fernandez E.
. Marcos Robles J. 0:1 Sagrado Crespo A.
. Rodriguez Uria J. 0:1 Centron Antuna D.
. Fernandez Buznego R. 1:0 Gonzalez Fernandez A.
. Marcos Boto R. 0:1 Monge Garcia C.
. Fernandez Fernandez A. 0:1 Sotelo Luina J.
. Arias Garcia D. 0:1 Fidalgo Fernandez L.
. Sagrado Crespo V. 1:0 Dominguez Piris J.
. Moran Fernandez F. 0:1 Gonzalez Pruneda A.
. Garcia Garcia A. 1:0 Fernandez Rodriguez O.
. Lamelas Suarez F. 1:0 Bruce D.
. Bovio Vigil-Escalera F. 1:0 Alvarez Alvarez F.
. Martinez Roves J. 0:1 Fernandez Diaz I.
. Antuna Pavon L. 1:0 Crespo Pico A.
. Fernandez Martinez J. 0.5:0.5 Castelao Rodriguez S.
. Lopez De Lerma Ruiz J. 0:1 Oria Blasco A.
. Santos Menendez R. 0:1 Coto Baragano B.
. Ahmed Harjour A. 0.5:0.5 Del Valle Rosas A.
. Marcilla Perez I. 0:1 Moran Llera J.
. Joglar Garcia M. 0:1 Alvarez Perez A.
. Suarez Costales E. 0:1 Marcilla Candas E.
. Sirgo Fernandez A. 0:1 Gomez Fernandez A.
. Cigales Jirout J. 0:1 Cabello Aguilar E.
. Lopez Fernandez J. 0:1 Fernandez Gonzalez S.
. Iglesias Garcia E. 0:1 Tejera Nava J.
. Garcia Garcia L. 0:1 Garcia Garcia S.
. Rodriguez Suarez I. 0:1 Garcia Suarez B.
. Martinez Rivera G. 0:1 Montes Vazquez S.
. Alvarez Ortiz A. 0:1 Zapata Collar J.
. Antuna Garcia F. 0:1 Fernandez Martinez R.
. Fernandez Muniz V. 0:1 Villar Naredo I.

Campeonato de Asturias Rapido por Equipos

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Andres Gonzalez Alberto 2506F
Gonzalez Menendez Ivan 2412F
Suarez Garcia Carlos 2410F
Aguera Naredo Javier 2367F
Andres Gonzalez Ivan 2345F
Alvarez Fernandez Enrique 2316F
Arguelles Garcia Pablo 2289F
Boudy Bueno Julio Leonardo 2280F
Alonso Alvarez Aitor 2259F
Bajo Gutierrez Ignacio 2232F
Rodriguez Uria Julio Antonio 2223F
Iglesias Leon Francisco J. 2219F
San Claudio Gonzalez Fco. J. 2213F
Menendez Rey Francisco Javier 2210F
Castelao Rodriguez Samuel 2184F
Cenal Gutierrez Ruben 2180F
Rodriguez Fernandez Juan R. 2179F
Roiz Baztan David 2173F
Diaz Iglesias Jose Maria 2167F
Vinuela Diaz Saul 2164F
Blazquez Lopez Berna 2155F
Marino Bravo Miguel Angel 2151F
Vega Viejo Marcelino 2150F
Centron Antuna Daniel 2142F
Ortiz Fernandez-Vega Alejandro 2141F
Alonso Torno Vicente 2139F
Fernandez Torre Ivan 2139F
Gonzalez Pruneda Arturo 2135F
Arias Torio Sergio 2132F
Garcia Gonzalez Fernando 2132F
Quiros Cueto Pelayo 2132F
Martinez Nava Jose Jorge 2129F
Sanchez Vigon David 2129F
Lobo Rodriguez Jesus Angel 2128F
Cuevas Fernandez Manuel A. 2127F
Aparicio Garcia Enrique 2123F
Rodriguez Perez Jose Javier 2109F
Arias Rodriguez Santiago 2101F
Hellinga Damstra Martien 2101F
Fidalgo Fernandez Lucia 2088F
Suarez Fernandez Pablo 2081F
Fernandez Gonzalez Sergio 2080F
Blanco Fernandez Jose Luis 2073F
Molina Vina Marcos 2070F
Lanza Garcia Miguel Angel 2068F
Cuevas Fernandez Jose Alberto 2061F
Menendez Menendez Mario 2060F
Chakhoyan Konstantin 2050F
Fernandez Martinez Jorge 2046F
Iglesias Valle Julian 2045F
Bruce David J 2036F
Canteli Martinez Daniel 2036F
Estevez Jacome Jose Ramon 2036F
Villemur Tamarit Juan 2025F
Lopez De Lerma Ruiz Jesus 2023F
Fernandez Diaz Ignacio 2017F
Redondo Gonzalez Javier 2017F
Suarez Cerezo Ismael 2016F
Cabello Aguilar Enrique 2010F
Salvador Cabo Cesar 2007F
Arias Garcia David 2003F
Gonzalez Cuervo Eloy 2002F
Menendez Villar Santiago 1997F
Fanjul Garcia-San Miguel Jose l 1993F
Fernandez Palacio Eduardo 1993F
Cigales Jirout Juan Carlos 1988F
Fernandez Diez Antonio M. 1957F
Gomez Oliveros Hilario Enrique 1950F
Bazan Solera Manuel 1948F
Gomez Alvarez Fco. Fernando 1948F
Montes Vazquez Sergio 1946F
Fernandez Ponce Luis Miguel 1942F
Bertault Lopez Santiago 1938F
Estepa Fonseca Omar Maria 1937F
Bombin Pinera Dionisio 1935F
Del Valle Rosas Alfonso 1935F
Prieto Gallardo Francisco 1931F
Ahmed Harjour Arabi 1929F
Rodriguez Garcia Jose Antonio 1911F
Martin Fernandez Jorge 1905F
Rodriguez Modrono Joel 1899F
Pelaez Murias Eduardo 1887F
Marcos Robles Juan Antonio 1871F
Monge Garcia Carlos Eloy A. 1866F
Martin Manzano Antonio 1862F
Presa Villa Andres 1859F
Suarez Montousse Andres 1859F
Madera Fernandez Fco. Javier 1852F
Vazquez Alonso Adrian 1834F
Oria Blasco Alberto 1831F
Larrea Poladura Mario 1820F
Sagrado Crespo Alvaro 1819F
Garcia Alvarez Juan Bautista 1813F
Arroyo Figuero Fernando 1812F
Fernandez Lopez Marcos II 1812F
Llaneza Mendez Javier 1805F
Martinez Garcia Jose Luis 1804F
Auro Ordonez Roberto 1800F
Garcia Alvarez Javier II 1750F
Suarez Romero Abraham 1737F
Rodriguez Garcia Jose Manuel 1709F
Gil Lores Alfonso 1705F
Martinez Rivera Gines 1701F
Rubio Pereiro Javier 1701F
Diaz Alonso Javier 1695F
Perez Suarez Juan Manuel 1695F
Dominguez Piris Juan Antonio 1684F
Fernandez Gonzalez Ainoa 1677F
Crespo Arce Miguel Angel 1670F
Bovio Vigil-Escalera Francisco 1650F
Moran Llera Jose Angel 1650F
Sotelo Luina Javier 1644F
Fernandez Suarez Luis 1643F
Moran Fernandez Fernando 1641F
Cuevas Yanez Jose 1633F
Lloveras Hernanz Jose Antonio 1627F
Alvarez Baragano David 1622F
Martinez Roves Jose Manuel 1622F
Perez Rodriguez David 1622F
Rodriguez Sierra Antonio 1617F
Fernandez Comba Daniel 1609F
Tejera Nava Jose Israel 1587F
Gomez Fernandez Adrian 1566F
Bermudez Revuelta Paula 1563F
Balboa Lopez Luis 1558F
Redondo Arguelles Gonzalo 1549F
Fernandez Fernandez Ulpiano 1545F
Grace Wilson Daniel 1543F
Lamelas Suarez Francisco David 1541F
Lopez De Bustamante Ramos Jorge 1535F
Lorenzo Alvarez Luis Emilio 1520F
Gonzalez Mendez Juan Ramon 1516F
Lopez Fueyo Alvaro 1511F
Alvarez Alvarez Francisco 1510F
Badillo Ramos Steve 1507F
Marcos Boto Ruben 1497F
Corujo Fernandez Jose 1489F
Marcilla Perez Illan 1474F
Coto Baragano Benigno Jose 1445F
Rodriguez Suarez Izan 1435F
Villar Naredo Ivan 1408F
Roces Heres Sara 1398F
Alvarez Perez Adan 1385F
Fernandez Fernandez Aixa 1373F
Sagrado Crespo Veronica 1373F
Rojas Nakamura Sergio Akira 1371F
Gonzalez Guedes Iyan 1368F
Joglar Garcia Maria 1285F
Crespo Jardon Nicolas 1282F
Garcia Garcia Samuel Jose 1268F
Fernandez Martinez Ricardo 1258F
Joglar Huerta Alfonso 1256F
Puentes Mendez Nicolas 1255F
Fernandez Rodriguez Omar 1243F
Garcia Garcia Laura 1207F
Iglesias Garcia Elena 1151F
Gonzalez Fernandez Alvaro 1118F
Jimenez Bello Oscar 1076F
Fernandez Rodriguez Olaya 1043F
Suarez Costales Eloy 1020F
Alonso De Benito Gabriel 0
Alvarez Casasnovas Iyan 0
Alvarez Ortiz Alejandro 0
Antuna Garcia Fernando 0
Antuna Pavon Lucas 0
Crespo Pico Alejandra 0
Fernandez Buznego Roberto 0
Fernandez Muniz Simon 0
Fernandez Muniz Victor 0
Galan De Miguel Miguel 0
Garcia Bances Jaime 0
Garcia Fernandez Carlos II 0
Garcia Fernandez Francisco III 0
Garcia Garcia Aida 0
Garcia Garcia Samuel 0
Garcia Suarez Belarmino 0
Girardin Ives 0
Lemos Ogando Erik 0
Lopez Fernandez Juan Antonio 0
Marcilla Candas Eloy 0
Moran Sanchez David 0
Paton Alvarez Ivan 0
Rodriguez Garcia Daniel II 0
Ruiz Alvarez Jose Manuel 0
Santos Menendez Ruben 0
Sirgo Fernandez Adriana 0
Suarez Bourhayal Jose Ismael 0
Zapata Collar Juan 0

Campeonato de Asturias Rapido por Equipos

Export

Campeonato de Asturias Rapido por Equipos

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Campeonato de Asturias Rapido por Equipos

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.