Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo E Temporada 2016 Round 08-09-10-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo E Temporada 2016 Round 08-09-10-11
2016-04-02
2016-04-23
Spain
Galicia

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo E Temporada 2016 Round 08-09-10-11

Rank

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo E Temporada 2016 Round 08-09-10-11

Results

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo E Temporada 2016 Round 08-09-10-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Fernandez De Armas Luis 2012F
Duran Santiago Luis 1978F
Guerra Vidal Carlos 1823F
Docampo Garcia David 1816F
Stoujinski Vladimir 1792F
Bernardez Duran Tomas 1752F
Pazo Nunez Emilio 1738F
Salgado Alonso Patricio 1728F
Rodriguez Lucena Angel 1723F
Garcia Perez Enrique 1716F
Lomba Gonzalez Sergio 1714F
Mondelo Fidalgo Antonio 1703F
Ben Alvarez Jose Manuel 1695F
Rodriguez Ferreiros Andres 1676F
Limia Vazquez Carlos 1669F
Iglesias Fernandez Avelino Ale 1668F
Alvarez Castano Cibran 1657F
Estevez Iglesias Roberto 1648F
Reboredo Otero Carlos Alberto 1630F
Leiros Figueiras Raimundo 1607F
Carretero Garcia Ivan 1603F
Visconti Vaamonde Miguel 1598F
Collazo Dominguez Alvaro A. 1597F
Simoes Gonzalez Rafael 1592F
Villar Sidron Felix 1592F
Vilar Montesinos Miguel Angel 1586F
Rey Aguino Antonio Javier 1584F
Penas Morales Guillermo 1565F
Rodriguez Plana Jose Israel 1550F
Lamas Garralon Pablo 1543F
Carneiro Penedo Jorge 1507F
Alfonso Alvarez Adrian 1497F
Vazquez Alonso Francisco Javier 1497F
Araujo Valverde Jose Manuel 1496F
Lobato Rey Pablo 1496F
Martinez Pazos Laureano 1493F
Bayon Rolo Miguel Angel 1482F
Quintas Alonso Jose 1482F
Lago Carballo Carmen 1451F
Martinez Perez Carlos 1451F
Victorero Dominguez Oscar 1446F
Larrocha Leon Hugo 1434F
Perez Vargas Pablo 1433F
Martinez Doldan Jaime 1411F
Lomba Baz Antonio Jesus 1400F
Casal Armesto Pedro 1398F
Salceda Rodriguez Gabriel 1351F
Fernandez Romano Artai 1343F
Rey Chimera Luca 1335F
Rodriguez Ferreiros Angela 1327F
Blanco Allegue Benito 1316F
Del Prado Rodriguez Xulio 1312F
Santos Garcia Mario 1307F
Gil Vicente Raquel 1303F
Alonso Rodriguez Fernando 1287F
Garcia Martinez Belarmino 1249F
Suarez Rozas David 1238F
Vazquez Brea Raul 1192F
Duran Otero Anxo 1165F
Aires Calvino Adrian 0
Aires Calvino Diego 0
Alvarez Martinez Jorge 0
Arcas Fernandez Cristian 0
Blaje Frontodona Marc 0
Bringas Gomez Artai 0
Castro Alonso Antonio 0
Cividanes Baz Aaron 0
Cousido Martinez Guillermo 0
Cuevas Sanchez David 0
Dalmeida Canitrot Marcos 0
Fernandez Lago Maria Begona 0
Garcia Martinez Tomas 0
Gonzalez Fernandez Jose M. 0
Gonzalez Lemos Jose 0
Gonzalez Otero Ladislao 0
Marques Vincent Manuel 0
Martinez Rodriguez Alejandro 0
Prol Andre Constantino 0
Vicente Urbano Juan Carlos 0
Vilaplana Baz German 0

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo E Temporada 2016 Round 08-09-10-11

Export

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo E Temporada 2016 Round 08-09-10-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo E Temporada 2016 Round 08-09-10-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.