Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo E Temporada 2016 Round 2-3-04

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo E Temporada 2016 Round 2-3-04
2016-01-30
2016-02-20
Spain
Galicia

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo E Temporada 2016 Round 2-3-04

Rank

Date of round : 2016-02-13
Position Name Score
1. Reboredo Otero Carlos Alberto 2.0
2. Bringas Gomez Artai 2.0
3. Pazos Garcia Anxo 1.5
4. Collazo Dominguez Alvaro A. 1.5
5. Fernandez De Armas Luis 1.5
6. Alvarez Castano Cibran 1.5
7. Bayon Rolo Miguel Angel 1.5
8. Alonso Rodriguez Fernando 1.0
9. Alvarez Martinez Jorge 1.0
10. Lago Carballo Carmen 1.0
11. Carneiro Penedo Jorge 1.0
12. Vazquez Brea Raul 1.0
13. Rodriguez Ferreiros Angela 1.0
14. Carretero Garcia Enrique 1.0
15. Limia Vazquez Carlos 1.0
16. Blaje Frontodona Marc 1.0
17. Penas Morales Guillermo 1.0
18. Perez Vargas Pablo 1.0
19. Garcia Martinez Tomas 1.0
20. Quintas Alonso Jose 1.0
21. Mondelo Fidalgo Antonio 1.0
22. Duran Santiago Luis 1.0
23. Gonzalez Lemos Jose 1.0
24. Marques Vincent Manuel 1.0
25. Lomba Lomba Nestor 1.0
26. Rodriguez Reboredo Sara 1.0
27. Lobato Rey Pablo 1.0
28. Salgado Alonso Patricio 1.0
29. Lomba Gonzalez Sergio 1.0
30. Vilar Montesinos Miguel Angel 1.0
31. Garcia Martinez Belarmino 1.0
32. Castro Alonso Antonio 1.0
33. Stoujinski Vladimir 1.0
34. Estevez Iglesias Roberto 1.0
35. Vazquez Alonso Francisco Javier 1.0
36. Rodriguez Lucena Angel 1.0
37. Villar Sidron Felix 1.0
38. Suarez Rozas David 1.0
39. Garcia Perez Enrique 1.0
40. Martinez Perez Carlos 0.5
41. Rodriguez Plana Jose Israel 0.5
42. Vilaplana Baz German 0.5
43. Visconti Vaamonde Miguel 0.5
44. Rey Chimera Luca 0.5
45. Leiros Figueiras Raimundo 0.5
46. Aires Calvino Diego 0.5
47. Larrocha Leon Hugo 0.5
48. Del Prado Rodriguez Xulio 0.5
49. Pazo Nunez Emilio 0.0
50. Prol Andre Constantino 0.0
51. Gonzalez Fernandez Jose M. 0.0
52. Cividanes Baz Aaron 0.0
53. Aires Calvino Adrian 0.0
54. Alfonso Alvarez Adrian 0.0
55. Arcas Fernandez Cristian 0.0
56. Fernandez Romano Artai 0.0
57. Duran Otero Anxo 0.0
58. Santos Garcia Mario 0.0
59. Simoes Gonzalez Rafael 0.0
60. Salceda Rodriguez Gabriel 0.0
61. Rodriguez Ferreiros Andres 0.0
62. Alvarez Troncoso Manuel 0.0
63. Carbajo Garcia Daniel 0.0
64. Aguado Fernandez Eva 0.0
65. Araujo Valverde Jose Manuel 0.0
66. Martinez Doldan Jaime 0.0
67. Carretero Garcia Ivan 0.0
68. Gil Vicente Raquel 0.0

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo E Temporada 2016 Round 2-3-04

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artai B. G. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Miguel V. V. (1579F)
Patricio S. A. (1713F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Sergio L. G. (1706F)
Angel B. R. M. (1351F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Nestor L. L. (0)
Cibran A. C. (1674F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Diego A. C. (0)
Vladimir S. (1802F) 0 1:0 0.0 Gabriel S. R. (0)
Enrique G. P. (1729F) 0 1:0 0 Andres R. F. (1524F)
Luca R. C. (1274F) 0.5 0:1 0 Angel R. L. (1709F)
David S. R. (1202F) 0 1:0 1.0 Fernando A. R. (0)
A. C. D. A. (1599F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Xulio D. P. R. (1318F)
Anxo P. G. (1329F) 0.5 1:0 0 Raquel G. V. (1273F)
Ivan C. G. (1611F) 0 0:1 0 Javier V. A. F. (1493F)
Jose Q. A. (0) 0.0 1:0 0 Jaime M. D. (1353F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Israel R. P. J. (1573F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Luis F. D. A. (2013F)
Marc B. F. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Carmen L. C. (1467F)
Carlos L. V. (1706F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Rafael S. G. (1598F)
Raul V. B. (1136F) 0.0 1:0 0 Eva A. F. (1532F)
Antonio C. A. (0) 0 1:0 0 Daniel C. G. (0)
Carlos M. P. (1479F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Hugo L. L. (1459F)
Manuel A. T. (0) 0 0:1 0 Belarmino G. M. (1216F)
Manuel A. V. J. (1536F) 0 0:1 0 Roberto E. I. (1646F)
Cristian A. F. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Jorge A. M. (0)
Aaron C. B. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Angela R. F. (1436F)
M. G. F. J. (0) 0.0 0:1 0 Felix V. S. (0)
Constantino P. A. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Alberto R. O. C. (1633F)
Table White player Black player
. Bringas Gomez A. 1:0 Visconti Vaamonde M.
. Salgado Alonso P. 1:0 Lomba Gonzalez S.
. Bayon Rolo M. 1:0 Lomba Lomba N.
. Alvarez Castano C. 0.5:0.5 Aires Calvino D.
. Stoujinski V. 1:0 Salceda Rodriguez G.
. Garcia Perez E. 1:0 Rodriguez Ferreiros A.
. Rey Chimera L. 0:1 Rodriguez Lucena A.
. Suarez Rozas D. 1:0 Alonso Rodriguez F.
. Collazo Dominguez A. 0.5:0.5 Del Prado Rodriguez X.
. Pazos Garcia A. 1:0 Gil Vicente R.
. Carretero Garcia I. 0:1 Vazquez Alonso F.
. Quintas Alonso J. 1:0 Martinez Doldan J.
. Rodriguez Plana J. 0.5:0.5 Fernandez De Armas L.
. Blaje Frontodona M. 1:0 Lago Carballo C.
. Limia Vazquez C. 1:0 Simoes Gonzalez R.
. Vazquez Brea R. 1:0 Aguado Fernandez E.
. Castro Alonso A. 1:0 Carbajo Garcia D.
. Martinez Perez C. 0.5:0.5 Larrocha L.
. Alvarez Troncoso M. 0:1 Garcia Martinez B.
. Araujo Valverde J. 0:1 Estevez Iglesias R.
. Arcas Fernandez C. 0:1 Alvarez Martinez J.
. Cividanes Baz A. 0:1 Rodriguez Ferreiros A.
. Gonzalez Fernandez J. 0:1 Villar Sidron F.
. Prol Andre C. 0:1 Reboredo Otero C.

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo E Temporada 2016 Round 2-3-04

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Fernandez De Armas Luis 2013F
Duran Santiago Luis 1970F
Pinho Fernando 1877F
Stoujinski Vladimir 1802F
Rodriguez Tojeira Jose Angel 1763F
Bernardez Duran Tomas 1743F
Mondelo Fidalgo Antonio 1733F
Garcia Perez Enrique 1729F
Pazo Nunez Emilio 1729F
Salgado Alonso Patricio 1713F
Rodriguez Lucena Angel 1709F
Limia Vazquez Carlos 1706F
Lomba Gonzalez Sergio 1706F
Lamas Garralon Pablo 1700F
Iglesias Fernandez Avelino Ale 1694F
Alvarez Castano Cibran 1674F
Ben Alvarez Jose Manuel 1671F
Rodriguez Reboredo Sara 1662F
Estevez Iglesias Roberto 1646F
Reboredo Otero Carlos Alberto 1633F
Carretero Garcia Ivan 1611F
Leiros Figueiras Raimundo 1608F
Collazo Dominguez Alvaro A. 1599F
Simoes Gonzalez Rafael 1598F
Vilar Montesinos Miguel Angel 1579F
Visconti Vaamonde Miguel 1579F
Carneiro Penedo Jorge 1576F
Penas Morales Guillermo 1575F
Rodriguez Plana Jose Israel 1573F
Araujo Valverde Jose Manuel 1536F
Martinez Pazos Laureano 1533F
Aguado Fernandez Eva 1532F
Rodriguez Ferreiros Andres 1524F
Alfonso Alvarez Adrian 1507F
Vazquez Alonso Francisco Javier 1493F
Martinez Perez Carlos 1479F
Lago Carballo Carmen 1467F
Larrocha Leon Hugo 1459F
Rodriguez Ferreiros Angela 1436F
Lomba Baz Antonio Jesus 1415F
Carretero Garcia Enrique 1394F
Lobato Rey Pablo 1380F
Fernandez Romano Artai 1368F
Martinez Doldan Jaime 1353F
Victorero Dominguez Oscar 1352F
Bayon Rolo Miguel Angel 1351F
Pazos Garcia Anxo 1329F
Del Prado Rodriguez Xulio 1318F
Santos Garcia Mario 1308F
Blanco Allegue Benito 1302F
Rey Chimera Luca 1274F
Gil Vicente Raquel 1273F
Garcia Martinez Belarmino 1216F
Suarez Rozas David 1202F
Duran Otero Anxo 1185F
Vazquez Brea Raul 1136F
Aires Calvino Adrian 0
Aires Calvino Diego 0
Alonso Rodriguez Fernando 0
Alvarez Martinez Jorge 0
Alvarez Troncoso Manuel 0
Arcas Fernandez Cristian 0
Blaje Frontodona Marc 0
Bringas Gomez Artai 0
Carbajo Garcia Daniel 0
Castro Alonso Antonio 0
Cividanes Baz Aaron 0
Dalmeida Canitrot Marcos 0
Garcia Martinez Tomas 0
Gonzalez Fernandez Jose M. 0
Gonzalez Lemos Jose 0
Lomba Lomba Nestor 0
Marques Vincent Manuel 0
Perez Vargas Pablo 0
Prol Andre Constantino 0
Quintas Alonso Jose 0
Salceda Rodriguez Gabriel 0
Vilaplana Baz German 0
Villar Sidron Felix 0

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo E Temporada 2016 Round 2-3-04

Export

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo E Temporada 2016 Round 2-3-04

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo E Temporada 2016 Round 2-3-04

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.