Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo D Temporada 2016 Rondas 08-09-10-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo D Temporada 2016 Rondas 08-09-10-11
2016-04-02
2016-04-23
Spain
Galicia

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo D Temporada 2016 Rondas 08-09-10-11

Rank

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo D Temporada 2016 Rondas 08-09-10-11

Results

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo D Temporada 2016 Rondas 08-09-10-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Torres Dominguez David 2091F
Fojo Pinon Alejandro 2086F
Fernandez Lago David 1997F
Ces Gens Jose Eugenio 1953F
Lesteiro Lores Manuel Raul 1902F
Docampo Garrido Carlos Bradan 1889F
Louzao Brea Jose Luis 1887F
Goncalves Luis Augusto Soares 1876F
Muniz Vicente Juan Luis 1858F
Piay Garcia Alba 1845F
Moreira Martinez Xose Ramon 1833F
Chaves Otero Carlos Miguel 1832F
Gonzalez Vazquez Alfredo 1823F
Farto Orozco David 1815F
Moldes Diez Luis Fernando 1805F
Prado Garcia Alejandro 1790F
Estepa Guerrero Sergio 1787F
Rivas Marino Diego 1776F
Varela Guntinas Jorge 1748F
Otero Ramirez Angel 1736F
Padin Martinez Eugenio 1733F
Betanzos Jamardo Adrian 1732F
Cervino Porto Guillermo 1730F
Leiro Vidal Leonardo 1730F
Lago Duran Jose Enrique 1714F
Saavedra Santiago Gonzalo 1712F
Ferreno Sanmartin Angel 1706F
Calvo Cobas Javier 1701F
Garcia Abreu Benjamin 1694F
Castineira Pineiro Jose Carlos 1685F
Rey Aragundi Ernesto 1673F
Quiroga Trigo Abel 1660F
Pazos Aldao Angel Vicente 1659F
Portas Betanzos Ezequiel 1647F
Otero Outeiral Mariano 1645F
Varela Santiago Raul 1641F
Gonzalez Calvar Jose Manuel 1627F
Otero Rivas Manuel 1625F
Padilla Picuasi Wuayra David 1622F
Bello Abuin Francisco Javier 1617F
Garcia Alvarez Paula 1616F
Aragunde Martinez Miguel 1600F
de Santiago Pita Breixo 1597F
Mendez Rial Jorge 1595F
Blanco Seijas Adrian 1591F
Santiago Garcia Victor 1582F
Bouzas Bello Rafael 1581F
Leiro Poza Aitor 1570F
Fandino Marino Alberto 1567F
Nieto Luna Alessandro 1561F
Abal Cores Christian 1554F
Garcia Eirin Jose Manuel 1544F
Rua Gayo Juan Carlos 1544F
Duarte Blanco Christian 1543F
Lamas Luana Jacobo 1535F
Gonzalez Magarinos Daniel 1533F
Charlin Rial Samuel 1522F
Otero Dios Alberto 1515F
Otero Diz Carlos 1496F
Fuentes Cid Arturo 1491F
Lopez Maneiro Jose Manuel 1490F
Vazquez Millan Antonio 1486F
Sanchez Fernandez Manuel 1477F
Lopez Louro Marcos 1449F
Ocampo Rivas Juan Ramon 1435F
Jerez Moran Antonio 1361F
Leiro Gomez Jorge 1321F
Acuna Vilela Jose Alberto 0
Cacheda Prieto Francisco Jose 0
Chaves Senorans Saul 0
De Santiago De Santiago Jose An 0
Espineira Cajaraville Antonio 0
Fernandez Meis Miguel 0
Garcia Novas Carlos 0
Leiro Abelleira Jesus Francisco 0
Martin Perez Alberto 0

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo D Temporada 2016 Rondas 08-09-10-11

Export

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo D Temporada 2016 Rondas 08-09-10-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo D Temporada 2016 Rondas 08-09-10-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.