Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo D Temporada 2016 Round 02-03-04

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo D Temporada 2016 Round 02-03-04
2016-01-30
2016-02-20
Spain
Galicia

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo D Temporada 2016 Round 02-03-04

Rank

Date of round : 2016-02-13
Position Name Score
1. Mendez Rial Jorge 2.0
2. Farto Orozco David 2.0
3. Sieira Tourino Iago 2.0
4. Garcia Alvarez Paula 2.0
5. Moldes Diez Luis Fernando 2.0
6. Ferreno Sanmartin Angel 2.0
7. Chaves Otero Carlos Miguel 2.0
8. Lago Duran Jose Enrique 1.5
9. Varela Santiago Raul 1.5
10. Docampo Garrido Carlos Bradan 1.5
11. Lorenzo Gonzalez Adrian 1.0
12. Rua Gayo Juan Carlos 1.0
13. Fernandez Meis Miguel 1.0
14. Fandino Marino Alberto 1.0
15. Charlin Rial Samuel 1.0
16. Garcia Abreu Benjamin 1.0
17. Otero Rivas Manuel 1.0
18. Padilla Picuasi Wuayra David 1.0
19. Gonzalez Vazquez Alfredo 1.0
20. Calvo Cobas Javier 1.0
21. Portas Betanzos Ezequiel 1.0
22. Estepa Guerrero Sergio 1.0
23. Gonzalez Calvar Jose Manuel 1.0
24. Fojo Pinon Alejandro 1.0
25. Otero Diz Carlos 1.0
26. Moreira Martinez Xose Ramon 1.0
27. Otero Ramirez Angel 1.0
28. Rivas Marino Diego 1.0
29. Gomez Mejuto Constantino 1.0
30. Santiago Garcia Victor 1.0
31. Lamas Luana Jacobo 1.0
32. Torres Dominguez David 1.0
33. Prado Garcia Alejandro 1.0
34. Monteiro Domingos Alves 0.5
35. Padin Martinez Eugenio 0.5
36. Otero Outeiral Mariano 0.5
37. Blanco Seijas Adrian 0.5
38. Saavedra Santiago Gonzalo 0.5
39. Alonso Pacheco Luis Joaquin 0.5
40. Ogando Gonzalez Francisco J. 0.5
41. Fuentes Cid Arturo 0.5
42. de Santiago Pita Breixo 0.5
43. Viana Eduardo Escudeiro 0.5
44. Garcia Eirin Jose Manuel 0.5
45. Sanchez Fernandez Manuel 0.5
46. Leiro Poza Aitor 0.5
47. Varela Guntinas Jorge 0.0
48. Ocampo Rivas Juan Ramon 0.0
49. Duarte Blanco Christian 0.0
50. Vazquez Millan Antonio 0.0
51. Otero Perez Javier 0.0
52. Gonzalez Magarinos Daniel 0.0
53. Leiro Gomez Jorge 0.0
54. Castineira Pineiro Jose Carlos 0.0
55. Dezagoire Limeres David 0.0
56. Goncalves Luis Augusto Soares 0.0
57. Nieto Luna Alessandro 0.0
58. Pazos Aldao Angel Vicente 0.0
59. Fraga Castro Jacobo De La Cruz 0.0
60. Betanzos Jamardo Adrian 0.0
61. Lesteiro Lores Manuel Raul 0.0
62. Novales Blanco Xabier 0.0
63. Puertas Pintos Daniel 0.0
64. Magarinos Gomez Pablo 0.0
65. Ces Gens Jose Eugenio 0

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo D Temporada 2016 Round 02-03-04

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
David F. O. (1798F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Sergio E. G. (1856F)
Alejandro P. G. (1767F) 0 1:0 1.0 Samuel C. R. (1511F)
Carlos R. G. J. (1500F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Jorge V. G. (1774F)
Fernando M. D. L. (1819F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 David P. P. W. (1546F)
Mariano O. O. (1669F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Miguel C. O. C. (1845F)
Alfredo G. V. (1817F) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Enrique L. D. J. (1741F)
Raul L. L. M. (1921F) 0 0:1 1.0 Jorge M. R. (1434F)
Paula G. A. (1548F) 1.0 1:0 0 Daniel P. P. (0)
David T. D. (2097F) 0 1:0 0 Adrian B. J. (1717F)
Arturo F. C. (1448F) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Carlos O. D. (1535F)
Cruz F. C. J. D. L. (1481F) 0 0:1 0 Victor S. G. (1560F)
Angel F. S. (1771F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Alessandro N. L. (1554F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Iago S. T. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Jorge L. G. (1295F)
Jacobo L. L. (1495F) 0 1:0 0.0 David D. L. (1935F)
Breixo D. S. P. (1598F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Manuel S. F. (1492F)
Vicente P. A. A. (1671F) 0 0:1 0.5 Bradan D. G. C. (1912F)
Constantino G. M. (1622F) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Alves M. D. (1902F)
Aitor L. P. (1606F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Raul V. S. (1556F)
Pablo M. G. (1701F) 0 0:1 0.0 Alejandro F. P. (2096F)
Manuel G. E. J. (1543F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Diego R. M. (1788F)
Escudeiro V. E. (1557F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 J. O. G. F. (1987F)
Daniel G. M. (1517F) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Angel O. R. (1726F)
Christian D. B. (1540F) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Ramon M. M. X. (1864F)
Xabier N. B. (1408F) 0 0:1 0.0 Manuel O. R. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Farto Orozco D. 1:0 Estepa Guerrero S.
. Prado Garcia A. 1:0 Charlin Rial S.
. Rua Gayo J. 1:0 Varela Guntinas J.
. Moldes Diez L. 1:0 Padilla Picuasi W.
. Otero Outeiral M. 0:1 Chaves Otero C.
. Gonzalez Vazquez A. 0:1 Lago Duran J.
. Lesteiro Lores M. 0:1 Mendez Rial J.
. Garcia Alvarez P. 1:0 Puertas Pintos D.
. Torres Dominguez D. 1:0 Betanzos Jamardo A.
. Fuentes Cid A. 0:1 Otero Diz C.
. Fraga Castro J. 0:1 Santiago Garcia V.
. Ferreno Sanmartin A. 1:0 Nieto Luna A.
. Sieira Tourino I. 1:0 Leiro Gomez J.
. Lamas Luana J. 1:0 Dezagoire Limeres D.
. de Santiago Pita B. 0.5:0.5 Sanchez Fernandez M.
. Pazos Aldao A. 0:1 Docampo Garrido C.
. Gomez Mejuto C. 1:0 Monteiro D.
. Leiro Poza A. 0.5:0.5 Varela Santiago R.
. Magarinos Gomez P. 0:1 Fojo Pinon A.
. Garcia Eirin J. 0.5:0.5 Rivas Marino D.
. Viana E. 0.5:0.5 Ogando Gonzalez F.
. Gonzalez Magarinos D. 0:1 Otero Ramirez A.
. Duarte Blanco C. 0:1 Moreira Martinez X.
. Novales Blanco X. 0:1 Otero Rivas M.

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo D Temporada 2016 Round 02-03-04

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Torres Dominguez David 2097F
Fojo Pinon Alejandro 2096F
Fernandez Lago David 2013F
Ogando Gonzalez Francisco J. 1987F
Ces Gens Jose Eugenio 1950F
Dezagoire Limeres David 1935F
Lesteiro Lores Manuel Raul 1921F
Goncalves Luis Augusto Soares 1913F
Docampo Garrido Carlos Bradan 1912F
Monteiro Domingos Alves 1902F
Moreira Martinez Xose Ramon 1864F
Estepa Guerrero Sergio 1856F
Chaves Otero Carlos Miguel 1845F
Moldes Diez Luis Fernando 1819F
Gonzalez Vazquez Alfredo 1817F
Farto Orozco David 1798F
Rivas Marino Diego 1788F
Varela Guntinas Jorge 1774F
Ferreno Sanmartin Angel 1771F
Prado Garcia Alejandro 1767F
Lago Duran Jose Enrique 1741F
Otero Ramirez Angel 1726F
Padin Martinez Eugenio 1723F
Cervino Porto Guillermo 1720F
Betanzos Jamardo Adrian 1717F
Calvo Cobas Javier 1703F
Magarinos Gomez Pablo 1701F
Quiroga Trigo Abel 1701F
Garcia Abreu Benjamin 1683F
Rey Aragundi Ernesto 1682F
Pazos Aldao Angel Vicente 1671F
Otero Outeiral Mariano 1669F
Saavedra Santiago Gonzalo 1666F
Portas Betanzos Ezequiel 1640F
Castineira Pineiro Jose Carlos 1631F
Gomez Mejuto Constantino 1622F
Bello Abuin Francisco Javier 1615F
Leiro Poza Aitor 1606F
Bouzas Bello Rafael 1602F
Gonzalez Calvar Jose Manuel 1600F
de Santiago Pita Breixo 1598F
Aragunde Martinez Miguel 1574F
Fandino Marino Alberto 1573F
Blanco Seijas Adrian 1568F
Santiago Garcia Victor 1560F
Viana Eduardo Escudeiro 1557F
Varela Santiago Raul 1556F
Nieto Luna Alessandro 1554F
Abal Cores Christian 1548F
Garcia Alvarez Paula 1548F
Padilla Picuasi Wuayra David 1546F
Garcia Eirin Jose Manuel 1543F
Duarte Blanco Christian 1540F
Otero Diz Carlos 1535F
Otero Dios Alberto 1530F
Lorenzo Gonzalez Adrian 1525F
Gonzalez Magarinos Daniel 1517F
Charlin Rial Samuel 1511F
Vazquez Millan Antonio 1504F
Rua Gayo Juan Carlos 1500F
Lamas Luana Jacobo 1495F
Sanchez Fernandez Manuel 1492F
Lopez Maneiro Jose Manuel 1491F
Fraga Castro Jacobo De La Cruz 1481F
Otero Perez Javier 1472F
Fuentes Cid Arturo 1448F
Mendez Rial Jorge 1434F
Novales Blanco Xabier 1408F
Ocampo Rivas Juan Ramon 1405F
Leiro Gomez Jorge 1295F
Alonso Pacheco Luis Joaquin 1252F
Fernandez Meis Miguel 0
Leiro Abelleira Jesus Francisco 0
Otero Rivas Manuel 0
Puertas Pintos Daniel 0
Sieira Tourino Iago 0

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo D Temporada 2016 Round 02-03-04

Export

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo D Temporada 2016 Round 02-03-04

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo D Temporada 2016 Round 02-03-04

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.