Tomsk Championship 2016

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Tomsk Championship 2016
2016-01-13
2016-01-21
Russia
Tomsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Tomsk Championship 2016

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-21
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Aleksandrov Zakhar 8.5
2. Beletsky Alexey 7.5
3. Isaev Anton 7.5
4. Kanaeva Irina 6.5
5. Erdenieva Oyuna 6.5
6. Gritsenko Alexey 6.0
7. Popov Sergey 6.0
8. Mikheev Gennady 6.0
9. Avdochenko Angelina 6.0
10. Bragin Aleksandr 6.0
11. Kolbyshev Sergei 6.0
12. Yanuchenko Polina 6.0
13. Tsydendambaev Artur 5.5
14. Konev Alexander 5.5
15. Khamraev Kirill 5.5
16. Kirillov Anton 5.5
17. Terchanyan Zograb 5.5
18. Nikolaeva Alexandra G. 5.5
19. Polushkin Vasilii 5.5
20. Timchenko Nikita 5.5
21. Patichev Anton 5.5
22. Averchenko Ekaterina 5.5
23. Gaan Anatoly K. 5.0
24. Barsukov Valery 5.0
25. Egorov Alexander 5.0
26. Kozhin Mikhail 5.0
27. Akyamsova Diana 5.0
28. Volkov Mikhail 5.0
29. Ershov Sergey 5.0
30. Negodin Egor 5.0
31. Malyshkina Maryia 5.0
32. Misaykov Viktor 4.5
33. Volskiy Viktor 4.5
34. Izmailov Aleksandr 4.5
35. Stupnikov Sergei 4.5
36. Sokolov Andrey N. 4.5
37. Shvetko Roman 4.5
38. Morozov Roman A. 4.0
39. Saltsov Gleb 4.0
40. Zhuravel Pavel 4.0
41. Bukina Polina 4.0
42. Shvetsov Maksim 4.0
43. Zhuravel Aleksandr 4.0
44. Pechnikov Anatoly 4.0
45. Klenin Yuri 4.0
46. Bukina Sofia 4.0
47. Sidorov Anatoly 4.0
48. Shaldybin Mikhail 4.0
49. Pavlenko Sergei 3.5
50. Zinovjev Alexey 3.5
51. Unzhakov Vladislav 3.5
52. Belogortsev Victor 3.5
53. Saybekov Rustam 3.5
54. Malyshkin Alexey 3.0
55. Piskunov Aleksey 3.0
56. Baturin Mark 3.0
57. Shulakov Andrey 3.0
58. Savina Svetlana 3.0
59. Novikov Kirill 3.0
60. Shtrants Anatoly 3.0
61. Nefedov Denis V. 3.0
62. Egorov Viktor 3.0
63. Lysunets Margarita 3.0
64. Ril Egor 2.5
65. Filimonova Lolita 2.0
66. Zolin Nikita 2.0
67. Lozhnikov Konstantin 2.0
68. Matvienko Aleksey 2.0
69. Baigulov Vladimir 2.0
70. Popova Ekaterina I. 2.0
71. Malyshkin Alexandr 1.5
72. Burdukova Anastasia 1.0
73. Gasimova Natiga 1.0
74. Fedorenko Anna 1.0
75. Chindin Semen 1.0
76. Patrakhin Alexandr 1.0
77. Safronov Yuri 1.0
78. Shaldybin Pavel 0.0
79. Stishenko Yan 0.0

Tomsk Championship 2016

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anton I. (2147F) 6.5 1:0 6.0 Sergei K. (2034F)
Irina K. (2206F) 6.5 0:1 7.5 Zakhar A. (2395F)
Oyuna E. (2102F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Artur T. (2082F)
Aleksandr B. (2187F) 6.0 0:1 6.5 Alexey B. (2342F)
Polina Y. (1984F) 6.0 0:1 4.5 Ekaterina A. (2165F)
Sergey P. (1903F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Mikhail K. (1972F)
Gennady M. (1848F) 5.0 1:0 4.0 Pavel Z. (1930F)
Angelina A. (1787F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Alexander K. (2021F)
Anton K. (1859F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Kirill K. (1918F)
G. N. A. (2045F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Zograb T. (1904F)
Viktor M. (1772F) 3.5 1:0 4.5 Aleksandr I. (1586F)
Nikita T. (1745F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Viktor V. (1950F)
Anton P. (1752F) 4.5 1:0 3.5 Rustam S. (1690F)
Valery B. (1830F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Maksim S. (1729F)
Diana A. (1720F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Aleksandr Z. (1808F)
Mikhail V. (1791F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Margarita L. (1710F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergey E. (1841F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Anatoly S. (1747F)
Egor N. (1771F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Anatoly S. (1682F)
Maryia M. (1776F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Yuri K. (1696F)
Victor B. (1894F) 3.5 0:1 4.5 Vasilii P. (1711F)
Sergei S. (1958F) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Alexey G. (1857F)
N. S. A. (1355F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Alexey Z. (1691F)
Polina B. (1706F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Sofia B. (1759F)
Anatoly P. (1857F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 V. N. D. (1519F)
Mikhail S. (1626F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Mark B. (1678F)
Sergei P. (1800F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Roman S. (1630F)
Egor R. (1531F) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Anna F. (0)
Vladislav U. (1566F) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Lolita F. (1461F)
Andrey S. (1634F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Gleb S. (1329F)
Svetlana S. (1505F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 A. M. R. (1318F)
Alexandr P. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 I. P. E. (0)
Pavel S. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Viktor E. (1379F)
Table White player Black player
.
Isaev A.
1:0
Kolbyshev S.
.
Kanaeva I.
0:1
Aleksandrov Z.
.
Erdenieva O.
1:0
Tsydendambaev A.
.
Bragin A.
0:1
Beletsky A.
.
Yanuchenko P.
0:1
Averchenko E.
.
Popov S.
1:0
Kozhin M.
.
Mikheev G.
1:0
Zhuravel P.
.
Avdochenko A.
0.5:0.5
Konev A.
.
Kirillov A.
0.5:0.5
Khamraev K.
.
Nikolaeva A.
0.5:0.5
Terchanyan Z.
.
Misaykov V.
1:0
Izmailov A.
.
Timchenko N.
1:0
Volskiy V.
.
Patichev A.
1:0
Saybekov R.
.
Barsukov V.
1:0
Shvetsov M.
.
Akyamsova D.
1:0
Zhuravel A.
.
Volkov M.
1:0
Lysunets M.
.
Ershov S.
1:0
Sidorov A.
.
Negodin E.
1:0
Shtrants A.
.
Malyshkina M.
1:0
Klenin Y.
.
Belogortsev V.
0:1
Polushkin V.
.
Stupnikov S.
0:1
Gritsenko A.
.
Sokolov A.
1:0
Zinovjev A.
.
Bukina P.
0.5:0.5
Bukina S.
.
Pechnikov A.
0.5:0.5
Nefedov D.
.
Shaldybin M.
1:0
Baturin M.
.
Pavlenko S.
0:1
Shvetko R.
.
Ril E.
1:0
Fedorenko A.
.
Unzhakov V.
1:0
Filimonova L.
.
Shulakov A.
0:1
Saltsov G.
.
Savina S.
0:1
Morozov R.
.
Patrakhin A.
0:1
Popova E.
.
Shaldybin P.
0:1
Egorov V.

Tomsk Championship 2016

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Aleksandrov Zakhar 2395F
Beletsky Alexey 2342F
Kanaeva Irina 2206F
Safronov Yuri 2190F
Bragin Aleksandr 2187F
Averchenko Ekaterina 2165F
Isaev Anton 2147F
Erdenieva Oyuna 2102F
Tsydendambaev Artur 2082F
Nikolaeva Alexandra G. 2045F
Kolbyshev Sergei 2034F
Konev Alexander 2021F
Yanuchenko Polina 1984F
Kozhin Mikhail 1972F
Stupnikov Sergei 1958F
Volskiy Viktor 1950F
Gaan Anatoly K. 1939F
Zhuravel Pavel 1930F
Khamraev Kirill 1918F
Terchanyan Zograb 1904F
Popov Sergey 1903F
Belogortsev Victor 1894F
Egorov Alexander 1883F
Kirillov Anton 1859F
Gritsenko Alexey 1857F
Pechnikov Anatoly 1857F
Mikheev Gennady 1848F
Ershov Sergey 1841F
Piskunov Aleksey 1840F
Matvienko Aleksey 1836F
Barsukov Valery 1830F
Zhuravel Aleksandr 1808F
Pavlenko Sergei 1800F
Volkov Mikhail 1791F
Avdochenko Angelina 1787F
Malyshkina Maryia 1776F
Misaykov Viktor 1772F
Negodin Egor 1771F
Bukina Sofia 1759F
Patichev Anton 1752F
Sidorov Anatoly 1747F
Timchenko Nikita 1745F
Shvetsov Maksim 1729F
Akyamsova Diana 1720F
Polushkin Vasilii 1711F
Lysunets Margarita 1710F
Bukina Polina 1706F
Klenin Yuri 1696F
Zinovjev Alexey 1691F
Saybekov Rustam 1690F
Shtrants Anatoly 1682F
Malyshkin Alexey 1679F
Baturin Mark 1678F
Zolin Nikita 1675F
Shulakov Andrey 1634F
Shvetko Roman 1630F
Shaldybin Mikhail 1626F
Izmailov Aleksandr 1586F
Unzhakov Vladislav 1566F
Novikov Kirill 1564F
Gasimova Natiga 1532F
Ril Egor 1531F
Nefedov Denis V. 1519F
Savina Svetlana 1505F
Lozhnikov Konstantin 1503F
Filimonova Lolita 1461F
Egorov Viktor 1379F
Sokolov Andrey N. 1355F
Saltsov Gleb 1329F
Morozov Roman A. 1318F
Malyshkin Alexandr 1298F
Baigulov Vladimir 0
Burdukova Anastasia 0
Chindin Semen 0
Fedorenko Anna 0
Patrakhin Alexandr 0
Popova Ekaterina I. 0
Shaldybin Pavel 0
Stishenko Yan 0

Tomsk Championship 2016

Export

Tomsk Championship 2016

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Tomsk Championship 2016

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.