Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo C Temporada 2016 Round 02-03-04

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo C Temporada 2016 Round 02-03-04
2016-01-30
2016-02-20
Spain
Galicia

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo C Temporada 2016 Round 02-03-04

Rank

Date of round : 2016-02-13
Position Name Score
1. Alvarez Soto Alejandro 2.0
2. Barreales Cardin Eutiqio 2.0
3. Rodriguez Lamas Manuel 2.0
4. Torrado Viturro Rafael 2.0
5. Filgueira Fernandez Cristina 2.0
6. Svub Stanislav 2.0
7. Hidalgo Neira Xoan Xose 2.0
8. Martinez Fernandez David 2.0
9. Banobre Gonzalez Francisco 1.5
10. Gomez Gomez Angel 1.5
11. Roibas Painceira Pablo 1.5
12. Martinez Dourado Daniel 1.0
13. Pineiro Nunez Diego 1.0
14. Gonzalez Gonzalez Carlos 1.0
15. Devesa Seoane Antonio 1.0
16. Konczykowski Piotr 1.0
17. Ozores Sieira Samuel 1.0
18. Vidal Fernandez Andres 1.0
19. Barja de Quiroga Losada Ana 1.0
20. Mallo Penas Antonio 1.0
21. Papin Traba Miguel Angel 1.0
22. Cacheiro Martinez Martin 1.0
23. Garcia Torres Siro 1.0
24. Gonzalez Agundez Adrian 1.0
25. Fernandez Matias Alfonso 1.0
26. Gomez Vidal Jose Manuel 1.0
27. Sordo Touza Ignacio 1.0
28. Silva Muniz Samuel 1.0
29. Orive Miguel David 1.0
30. Gandara Arjomil Xose 1.0
31. Iglesias Iglesias Xose Manuel 1.0
32. Pina Lopez Carlos 1.0
33. Ferrol Muras Rogelio Maria 1.0
34. Lago Freire Tomas 1.0
35. Pineiro Paz Jacobo 1.0
36. Gonzalez Sanchez Javier 0.5
37. Garcia Fuentes Jorge 0.5
38. Amil Blanco Manuel Angel 0.5
39. Fernandez Nieto Fernando 0.5
40. Martinez Dourado Nestor 0.5
41. Miguez Figueirido Jaime Antonio 0.5
42. Gomez Segade Jose Antonio 0.5
43. Garcia Vilas Mario 0.0
44. Gestido Martinez Jose Carlos 0.0
45. Rey Figueira Brais 0.0
46. Fernandez Romero Daniel 0.0
47. Ruiz Teira Juan Antonio 0.0
48. Fernandez Fernandez Oscar Isaac 0.0
49. Rozas Pichel Javier 0.0
50. Castano y Calo Antonio Francisc 0.0
51. Perol Hurtado Adrian 0.0
52. Castano Bouzas Antonio Francisc 0.0
53. Uhia Fernandez Manuel 0.0
54. Fernandez Lage Ramon 0.0
55. Sar Vilela Jose 0.0
56. Perez Haz Santiago 0.0
57. Outeiral Gonzalez Ricardo 0.0
58. Fernandez Mendez Denis 0.0
59. Barcia Mon Ceferino 0.0
60. Mourino Miguens Jose Luis 0.0
61. Abalo Perez Pablo 0.0
62. Garcia Mosquera Pablo 0.0
63. Cacheda Fernandez Iago 0.0
64. Vidal Ferreiro Anton 0.0
65. Mato Vilas Santiago 0.0
66. Lago Fernandez Fernando 0.0

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo C Temporada 2016 Round 02-03-04

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
David M. F. (1724F) 1.0 1:0 0 Luis M. M. J. (1730F)
Xose H. N. X. (1715F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Adrian P. H. (1314F)
Pablo R. P. (1596F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Angel P. T. M. (0)
Angel G. G. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Nestor M. D. (0)
Rafael T. V. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Ramon F. L. (1463F)
Manuel R. L. (1777F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Carlos G. M. J. (1566F)
Jacobo P. P. (0) 0 1:0 0 Iago C. F. (0)
Tomas L. F. (0) 0 1:0 0.0 Mario G. V. (1913F)
Eutiqio B. C. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Siro G. T. (1577F)
Alejandro A. S. (1782F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Angel A. B. M. (1773F)
Ignacio S. T. (1911F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Jose S. V. (1507F)
Carlos P. L. (1411F) 0 1:0 0.0 Francisc C. B. A. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pablo A. P. (1664F) 0 0:1 0.0 Adrian G. A. (1728F)
Ana B. D. Q. L. (1410F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Alfonso F. M. (1707F)
Antonio G. S. J. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Antonio M. F. J. (1662F)
Javier G. S. (1213F) 0.5 0:1 0 Maria F. M. R. (0)
Francisco B. G. (1813F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 David O. M. (1960F)
Ceferino B. M. (1864F) 0 0:1 0 Manuel I. I. X. (1717F)
Fernando F. N. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Jorge G. F. (1474F)
Denis F. M. (1601F) 0 0:1 1.0 Cristina F. F. (1751F)
Daniel M. D. (1786F) 0.0 1:0 0 Fernando L. F. (1904F)
Santiago M. V. (1266F) 0 0:1 0.0 Manuel G. V. J. (1290F)
Anton V. F. (0) 0 0:1 0 Xose G. A. (0)
Pablo G. M. (1280F) 0 0:1 1.0 Stanislav S. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Martinez Fernandez D. 1:0 Mourino Miguens J.
. Hidalgo Neira X. 1:0 Perol Hurtado A.
. Roibas Painceira P. 1:0 Papin Traba M.
. Gomez Gomez A. 0.5:0.5 Martinez Dourado N.
. Torrado Viturro R. 1:0 Fernandez Lage R.
. Rodriguez Lamas M. 1:0 Gestido Martinez J.
. Pineiro Paz J. 1:0 Cacheda Fernandez I.
. Lago Freire T. 1:0 Garcia Vilas M.
. Barreales Cardin E. 1:0 Garcia Torres S.
. Alvarez Soto A. 1:0 Amil Blanco M.
. Sordo Touza I. 1:0 Sar Vilela J.
. Pina Lopez C. 1:0 Castano Bouzas A.
. Abalo Perez P. 0:1 Gonzalez Agundez A.
. Barja de Quiroga Losada A. 1:0 Fernandez Matias A.
. Gomez Segade J. 0.5:0.5 Miguez Figueirido J.
. Gonzalez Sanchez J. 0:1 Ferrol Muras R.
. Banobre Gonzalez F. 1:0 Orive Miguel D.
. Barcia Mon C. 0:1 Iglesias Iglesias X.
. Fernandez Nieto F. 0.5:0.5 Garcia Fuentes J.
. Fernandez Mendez D. 0:1 Filgueira Fernandez C.
. Martinez Dourado D. 1:0 Lago Fernandez F.
. Mato Vilas S. 0:1 Gomez Vidal J.
. Vidal Ferreiro A. 0:1 Gandara Arjomil X.
. Garcia Mosquera P. 0:1 Svub S.

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo C Temporada 2016 Round 02-03-04

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Veiga Goy Jose Luis 2153F
Cacheiro Martinez Martin 1999F
Orive Miguel David 1960F
Garcia Vilas Mario 1913F
Sordo Touza Ignacio 1911F
Lago Fernandez Fernando 1904F
Dahlgren James Allen 1896F
Barcia Mon Ceferino 1864F
Banobre Gonzalez Francisco 1813F
Devesa Seoane Antonio 1793F
Martinez Dourado Daniel 1786F
Alvarez Soto Alejandro 1782F
Rodriguez Lamas Manuel 1777F
Amil Blanco Manuel Angel 1773F
Outeiral Gonzalez Ricardo 1772F
Filgueira Fernandez Cristina 1751F
Mourino Miguens Jose Luis 1730F
Gonzalez Agundez Adrian 1728F
Martinez Fernandez David 1724F
Iglesias Iglesias Xose Manuel 1717F
Hidalgo Neira Xoan Xose 1715F
Fernandez Matias Alfonso 1707F
Pineiro Nunez Diego 1703F
Abalo Perez Pablo 1664F
Miguez Figueirido Jaime Antonio 1662F
Rozas Pichel Javier 1607F
Fernandez Mendez Denis 1601F
Roibas Painceira Pablo 1596F
Garcia Torres Siro 1577F
Gonzalez Gonzalez Carlos 1569F
Gestido Martinez Jose Carlos 1566F
Rodriguez Dominguez Ramon 1554F
Vidal Fernandez Andres 1534F
Ozores Sieira Samuel 1513F
Sar Vilela Jose 1507F
Perez Haz Santiago 1499F
Garcia Fuentes Jorge 1474F
Fernandez Lage Ramon 1463F
Pina Lopez Carlos 1411F
Barja de Quiroga Losada Ana 1410F
Mallo Penas Antonio 1358F
Perol Hurtado Adrian 1314F
Gomez Vidal Jose Manuel 1290F
Garcia Mosquera Pablo 1280F
Fernandez Romero Daniel 1268F
Mato Vilas Santiago 1266F
Gonzalez Sanchez Javier 1213F
Barreales Cardin Eutiqio 0
Blanco Rial Bernardino 0
Cacheda Fernandez Iago 0
Castano Bouzas Antonio Francisc 0
Castano y Calo Antonio Francisc 0
Conde Rodriguez Miguel 0
Fernandez Fernandez Oscar Isaac 0
Fernandez Nieto Fernando 0
Fernandez Ramos Iago 0
Fernandez Vilas Ramon 0
Ferrol Muras Rogelio Maria 0
Gandara Arjomil Xose 0
Gomez Gomez Angel 0
Gomez Segade Jose Antonio 0
Gutierrez Vazquez Celestino 0
Konczykowski Piotr 0
Lago Freire Tomas 0
Martinez Dourado Nestor 0
Papin Traba Miguel Angel 0
Pineiro Paz Jacobo 0
Rey Figueira Brais 0
Ruiz Teira Juan Antonio 0
Silva Muniz Samuel 0
Svub Stanislav 0
Torrado Viturro Rafael 0
Uhia Fernandez Manuel 0
Vidal Ferreiro Anton 0

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo C Temporada 2016 Round 02-03-04

Export

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo C Temporada 2016 Round 02-03-04

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo C Temporada 2016 Round 02-03-04

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.