Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Rondas 08-09-10-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Rondas 08-09-10-11
2016-04-02
2016-04-23
Spain
Galicia

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Rondas 08-09-10-11

Rank

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Rondas 08-09-10-11

Results

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Rondas 08-09-10-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gonzalez Coto Jose Antonio 2214F
Larranaga Leturia Gurutz 2016F
Kolar Jelena 2015F
Rodriguez Fernandez Juan C. 1996F
Garrido Ariza Javier 1880F
Fernandez Maceiras Rogelio 1879F
Villodas Vazquez Enrique 1858F
Pose Garcia Jose Manuel 1847F
Campelo Bermudez Javier 1842F
Fustes Pardo Carlos 1809F
Goday Otero Victor Jose 1808F
Fernandez Iglesias Diego 1798F
Raposo Rama Esteban 1798F
Saavedra Carballido Gregorio 1783F
Garcia Ramos Oscar 1770F
Pulleiro Bermudez Gustavo 1763F
Fernandez Gonzalez Marcos 1751F
Castro Pedreira Alfonso 1748F
Gonzalez Prida Jose Maria 1742F
Teijeira Lastres Rodrigo 1742F
Bugliot Lage Julio 1735F
Souto Landeira Roberto 1725F
Torres Rivero Yoandis 1725F
Codesido Sanchez Daniel 1724F
Somoza Digon Jose Luis 1724F
Garcia Veiras Francisco Javier 1713F
Redondo Varela Celestino 1706F
Figueiras Arias Daniel 1688F
Diaz Garcia Juan Manuel 1685F
Leal Valdes Francisco Jose 1682F
Fidalgo Rodriguez Esteban 1664F
Castelo Ramos Jose Luis 1650F
Pena Barbeito Rodrigo 1649F
Patino Lopez Luis Edison 1642F
Camarero Albandoz Alfonso 1641F
Lopez Robles Rodrigo Julio 1640F
Recaman Solla Fernando 1620F
Tome Veira Pedro 1619F
Lopez Varela Pablo 1613F
Pousada Estevez Daniel 1593F
Castedo de Castro Carlos Albert 1592F
Bugliot Mateo Diego 1587F
Fondo Busto Oscar 1583F
Buedo Fernandez Sebastian 1571F
Busto Fernandez Jesus Francisco 1570F
Siso Lale Juan Carlos 1548F
Garcia Fernandez Manuel Antonio 1529F
Mendoza Verdes Miguel Angel 1528F
Lopez Lopez Juan Manuel 1525F
Gonzalez Fernandez Florencio 1523F
Martinez Insua Adrian 1513F
Esteve Perez Manuel Fulgencio 1504F
Choucino Bello Oscar 1449F
Gonsalves Cunha Anthony 1444F
Carballido Bouzas Adan 1440F
Lema Amado Rodrigo Jose 1439F
Esteban Quinoa Guillermo 1407F
Garcia Martinez Roberto Juan J. 1404F
Hidalgo Mera Brais 1394F
Martinez Perez Daniel 1372F
Quintas Gomez Jesus Alberto 1367F
Peteira Cabana Juan 1359F
Quintas Fernandez Paula 1298F
Recuna Aranda Xoan 1277F
Corredoira Alvarez Nicolas 1274F
Lopez Otero Brais 1254F
Leis Racedo Pablo Ezequiel 1205F
Vilarino Freire Manuel 1197F
Peteira Mosteirin Pablo 1136F
Arango Fernandez Jose Manuel 1126F
Alfonso Plaza Luis Miguel 0
Arango Fernandez Paula 0
Bermudez Mosquera Marcos 0
Calderon Mosteirin Victor 0
Freire Castro Sergio 0
Garcia Varela Jose Manuel 0
Gonzalez Coto Jesus Angel 0
Hidalgo Romero Antonio 0
Lema Garcia Ramiro 0
Monteagudo Garcia Maria Isabel 0
Mourino Pineiro Carlos 0
Rodriguez Diaz Luis 0
Suarez Fernandez Alberto 0
Vilaboa Galan Sergio 0
Yanez Arca Marcos 0

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Rondas 08-09-10-11

Export

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Rondas 08-09-10-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Rondas 08-09-10-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.