Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Rondas 05-06-07

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Rondas 05-06-07
2016-02-27
2016-03-12
Spain
Galicia

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Rondas 05-06-07

Rank

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Rondas 05-06-07

Results

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Rondas 05-06-07

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gonzalez Coto Jose Antonio 2216F
Rodriguez Fernandez Juan C. 1982F
Arango Fernandez Alfonso 1897F
Fernandez Maceiras Rogelio 1872F
Pose Garcia Jose Manuel 1861F
Goday Otero Victor Jose 1855F
Campelo Bermudez Javier 1825F
Fustes Pardo Carlos 1819F
Villodas Vazquez Enrique 1819F
Fernandez Iglesias Diego 1790F
Pulleiro Bermudez Gustavo 1783F
Raposo Rama Esteban 1775F
Saavedra Carballido Gregorio 1771F
Codesido Sanchez Daniel 1759F
Garcia Ramos Oscar 1752F
Bugliot Lage Julio 1745F
Fernandez Gonzalez Marcos 1745F
Castro Pedreira Alfonso 1738F
Torres Rivero Yoandis 1735F
Garcia Veiras Francisco Javier 1723F
Redondo Varela Celestino 1715F
Souto Landeira Roberto 1702F
Laino Ordonez Marcos 1699F
Figueiras Arias Daniel 1690F
Leal Valdes Francisco Jose 1682F
Diaz Garcia Juan Manuel 1680F
Patino Lopez Luis Edison 1665F
Castelo Ramos Jose Luis 1658F
Camarero Albandoz Alfonso 1652F
Lopez Robles Rodrigo Julio 1643F
Pena Barbeito Rodrigo 1635F
Tome Veira Pedro 1626F
Castedo de Castro Carlos Albert 1625F
Fondo Busto Oscar 1605F
Pousada Estevez Daniel 1597F
Buedo Fernandez Sebastian 1569F
Bugliot Mateo Diego 1566F
Asensio Hernandez Lazaro 1559F
Siso Lale Juan Carlos 1544F
Lema Amado Rodrigo Jose 1542F
Lopez Lopez Juan Manuel 1532F
Lopez Varela Pablo 1526F
Mendoza Verdes Miguel Angel 1526F
Martinez Insua Adrian 1523F
Esteve Perez Manuel Fulgencio 1513F
Vallo Rodriguez Daniel 1498F
Garcia Martinez Roberto Juan J. 1470F
Gonsalves Cunha Anthony 1436F
Carballido Bouzas Adan 1382F
Diz Infante Salvador 1369F
Quintas Gomez Jesus Alberto 1367F
Hidalgo Mera Brais 1357F
Peteira Cabana Juan 1340F
Martinez Perez Daniel 1325F
Corredoira Alvarez Nicolas 1256F
Lopez Santos Marcos 1236F
Vilarino Freire Manuel 1206F
Lopez Otero Brais 1192F
Blandon Pao Roberto 1138F
Arango Fernandez Jose Manuel 1104F
Alfonso Plaza Luis Miguel 0
Calderon Mosteirin Victor 0
Canedo Zapata Miguel 0
Choucino Bello Oscar 0
Fidalgo Rodriguez Esteban 0
Garcia Varela Jose Manuel 0
Gonzalez Coto Jesus Angel 0
Hidalgo Romero Antonio 0
Lema Garcia Ramiro 0
Mayo Quintela Daniel 0
Mosqueira Varela Jose Manuel 0
Pardo Parceiro Alvaro 0
Parra Vidal Jose 0
Recaman Solla Fernando 0
Rodriguez Diaz Luis 0
Rodriguez Facal Jesus Antonio 0
Suarez Fernandez Alberto 0
Vilaboa Galan Sergio 0
Yanez Arca Marcos 0

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Rondas 05-06-07

Export

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Rondas 05-06-07

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Rondas 05-06-07

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.