Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04
2016-01-30
2016-02-20
Spain
Galicia

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Rank

Date of round : 2016-02-13
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Campelo Bermudez Javier 2.0
2. Garcia Varela Jose Manuel 2.0
3. Lopez Varela Pablo 2.0
4. Castro Pedreira Alfonso 1.5
5. Souto Landeira Roberto 1.5
6. Fernandez Maceiras Rogelio 1.0
7. Figueiras Arias Daniel 1.0
8. Pena Barbeito Rodrigo 1.0
9. Buedo Fernandez Sebastian 1.0
10. Siso Lale Juan Carlos 1.0
11. Goday Otero Victor Jose 1.0
12. Saavedra Carballido Gregorio 1.0
13. Bugliot Mateo Diego 1.0
14. Redondo Varela Celestino 1.0
15. Yanez Arca Marcos 1.0
16. Rodriguez Fernandez Juan C. 1.0
17. Gonzalez Coto Jose Antonio 1.0
18. Castelo Ramos Jose Luis 1.0
19. Pose Garcia Jose Manuel 1.0
20. Rodriguez Diaz Luis 1.0
21. Arango Fernandez Alfonso 1.0
22. Choucino Bello Oscar 1.0
23. Pardo Parceiro Alvaro 1.0
24. Diaz Garcia Juan Manuel 1.0
25. Recaman Solla Fernando 1.0
26. Mendoza Verdes Miguel Angel 1.0
27. Lopez Robles Rodrigo Julio 1.0
28. Parra Vidal Jose 1.0
29. Gonzalez Prida Jose Maria 1.0
30. Fernandez Iglesias Diego 1.0
31. Gonzalez Fernandez Florencio 1.0
32. Fernandez Gonzalez Marcos 1.0
33. Martinez Perez Daniel 1.0
34. Villodas Vazquez Enrique 1.0
35. Camarero Albandoz Alfonso 0.5
36. Garcia Fernandez Manuel Antonio 0.5
37. Bugliot Lage Julio 0.5
38. Esteban Quinoa Guillermo 0.5
39. Martinez Insua Adrian 0.5
40. Garcia Martinez Roberto Juan J. 0.5
41. Arango Fernandez Jose Manuel 0.5
42. Gonsalves Cunha Anthony 0.5
43. Suarez Fernandez Alberto 0.5
44. Lopez Lopez Juan Manuel 0.5
45. Vilaboa Galan Sergio 0.5
46. Pereira Vazquez Jose Luis 0.5
47. Fustes Pardo Carlos 0.5
48. Somoza Digon Jose Luis 0.5
49. Codesido Sanchez Daniel 0.5
50. Mourino Pineiro Carlos 0.5
51. Gonzalez Coto Jesus Angel 0.0
52. Lopez Otero Brais 0.0
53. Lema Amado Rodrigo Jose 0.0
54. Fondo Busto Oscar 0.0
55. Garcia Ramos Oscar 0.0
56. Asensio Hernandez Lazaro 0.0
57. Canedo Zapata Miguel 0.0
58. Alfonso Plaza Luis Miguel 0.0
59. Peteira Cabana Juan 0.0
60. Raposo Rama Esteban 0.0
61. Pousada Estevez Daniel 0.0
62. Vilarino Freire Manuel 0.0
63. Carballido Bouzas Adan 0.0
64. Fernandez Mujin Adrian 0.0
65. Lopez Pardo Antonio 0.0
66. Villodas Vazquez Alejandro 0.0
67. Blandon Pao Roberto 0.0
68. Pombo Rama Jose Ramon 0.0
69. Calderon Mosteirin Victor 0.0
70. Monteagudo Garcia Maria Isabel 0.0
71. Tome Veira Pedro 0.0

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Enrique V. V. (1802F) 0 1:0 0.5 Alfonso C. A. (1652F)
Alfonso C. P. (1752F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Manuel D. G. J. (1683F)
Daniel F. A. (1693F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Adrian M. I. (1523F)
Manuel L. L. J. (1532F) 0.5 0:1 0 Diego F. I. (1795F)
Daniel M. P. (1300F) 0 1:0 0 Ramon P. R. J. (0)
Daniel C. S. (1770F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Carlos F. P. (1819F)
Anthony G. C. (1444F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Pablo L. V. (1515F)
Marcos F. G. (1737F) 0 1:0 0.0 Manuel V. F. (1207F)
Alfonso A. F. (1890F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Manuel P. G. J. (1854F)
Celestino R. V. (1725F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Oscar C. B. (0)
Jose P. V. (0) 0 1:0 0 Adrian F. M. (1309F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Luis S. D. J. (1737F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Carlos M. P. (0)
Luis P. V. J. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 J. G. M. R. J. (1470F)
Manuel A. F. J. (1104F) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Jose G. O. V. (1855F)
Sergio V. G. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Sebastian B. F. (1569F)
Jose L. A. R. (1531F) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Roberto S. L. (1694F)
Pedro T. V. (1626F) 0 0:1 1.0 Javier C. B. (1832F)
Isabel M. G. M. (0) 0 0:1 0 Julio L. R. R. (1643F)
Victor C. M. (0) 0 0:1 0 Maria G. P. J. (1742F)
Roberto B. P. (1138F) 0 0:1 0 Angel M. V. M. (1526F)
Alejandro V. V. (1619F) 0 0:1 0 Florencio G. F. (1501F)
Antonio L. P. (0) 0 0:1 1.0 Manuel G. V. J. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Villodas Vazquez E.
1:0
Camarero Albandoz A.
.
Castro Pedreira A.
1:0
Diaz Garcia J.
.
Figueiras Arias D.
0.5:0.5
Martinez Insua A.
.
Lopez Lopez J.
0:1
Fernandez Iglesias D.
.
Martinez Perez D.
1:0
Pombo Rama J.
.
Codesido Sanchez D.
0.5:0.5
Fustes Pardo C.
.
Gonsalves Cunha A.
0:1
Lopez Varela P.
.
Fernandez Gonzalez M.
1:0
Vilarino Freire M.
.
Arango Fernandez A.
1:0
Pose Garcia J.
.
Redondo Varela C.
1:0
Choucino Bello O.
.
Parra Vidal J.
1:0
Fernandez Mujin A.
.
Somoza Digon J.
0.5:0.5
Mourino Pineiro C.
.
Pereira Vazquez J.
0.5:0.5
Garcia Martinez R.
.
Arango Fernandez J.
0:1
Goday Otero V.
.
Vilaboa Galan S.
0.5:0.5
Buedo Fernandez S.
.
Lema Amado R.
0:1
Souto Landeira R.
.
Tome Veira P.
0:1
Campelo Bermudez J.
.
Monteagudo Garcia M.
0:1
Lopez Robles R.
.
Calderon Mosteirin V.
0:1
Gonzalez Prida J.
.
Blandon Pao R.
0:1
Mendoza Verdes M.
.
Villodas Vazquez A.
0:1
Gonzalez Fernandez F.
.
Lopez Pardo A.
0:1
Garcia Varela J.

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gonzalez Coto Jose Antonio 2216F
Pallas Muino Jesus 1983F
Rodriguez Fernandez Juan C. 1982F
Arango Fernandez Alfonso 1890F
Fernandez Maceiras Rogelio 1872F
Goday Otero Victor Jose 1855F
Pose Garcia Jose Manuel 1854F
Campelo Bermudez Javier 1832F
Fustes Pardo Carlos 1819F
Villodas Vazquez Enrique 1802F
Fernandez Iglesias Diego 1795F
Raposo Rama Esteban 1775F
Saavedra Carballido Gregorio 1771F
Codesido Sanchez Daniel 1770F
Garcia Ramos Oscar 1765F
Bugliot Lage Julio 1754F
Castro Pedreira Alfonso 1752F
Gonzalez Prida Jose Maria 1742F
Fernandez Gonzalez Marcos 1737F
Somoza Digon Jose Luis 1737F
Torres Rivero Yoandis 1735F
Redondo Varela Celestino 1725F
Garcia Veiras Francisco Javier 1723F
Souto Landeira Roberto 1694F
Figueiras Arias Daniel 1693F
Diaz Garcia Juan Manuel 1683F
Camarero Albandoz Alfonso 1652F
Castelo Ramos Jose Luis 1645F
Lopez Robles Rodrigo Julio 1643F
Pena Barbeito Rodrigo 1635F
Tome Veira Pedro 1626F
Castedo de Castro Carlos Albert 1625F
Villodas Vazquez Alejandro 1619F
Recuna Aranda Miguel 1606F
Fondo Busto Oscar 1605F
Pousada Estevez Daniel 1594F
Buedo Fernandez Sebastian 1569F
Bugliot Mateo Diego 1566F
Asensio Hernandez Lazaro 1559F
Siso Lale Juan Carlos 1544F
Garcia Fernandez Manuel Antonio 1534F
Lopez Lopez Juan Manuel 1532F
Lema Amado Rodrigo Jose 1531F
Mendoza Verdes Miguel Angel 1526F
Martinez Insua Adrian 1523F
Lopez Varela Pablo 1515F
Esteve Perez Manuel Fulgencio 1513F
Gonzalez Fernandez Florencio 1501F
Vallo Rodriguez Daniel 1498F
Garcia Martinez Roberto Juan J. 1470F
Gonsalves Cunha Anthony 1444F
Carballido Bouzas Adan 1382F
Peteira Cabana Juan 1351F
Fernandez Mujin Adrian 1309F
Martinez Perez Daniel 1300F
Vilarino Freire Manuel 1207F
Lopez Otero Brais 1191F
Blandon Pao Roberto 1138F
Arango Fernandez Jose Manuel 1104F
Alfonso Plaza Luis Miguel 0
Calderon Mosteirin Victor 0
Canedo Zapata Miguel 0
Choucino Bello Oscar 0
Esteban Quinoa Guillermo 0
Fidalgo Rodriguez Esteban 0
Garcia Varela Jose Manuel 0
Gonzalez Coto Jesus Angel 0
Lema Garcia Ramiro 0
Lopez Pardo Antonio 0
Mayo Quintela Daniel 0
Monteagudo Garcia Maria Isabel 0
Mourino Pineiro Carlos 0
Pardo Parceiro Alvaro 0
Parra Vidal Jose 0
Pereira Vazquez Jose Luis 0
Pombo Rama Jose Ramon 0
Recaman Solla Fernando 0
Rodriguez Diaz Luis 0
Suarez Fernandez Alberto 0
Vilaboa Galan Sergio 0
Yanez Arca Marcos 0

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Export

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.