Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo A. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo A. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04
2016-01-30
2016-02-20
Spain
Galicia

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo A. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Rank

Date of round : 2016-02-13
Position Name Score
1. Rodriguez Sigler Alexandre 2.0
2. Dominguez Vizoso Daniel 2.0
3. Ferreiro Lorenzo Vicente Javier 2.0
4. Fernandez Fernandez Antonio 2.0
5. Segura Rio Alejandro 2.0
6. Lopez Fraga Vicente 2.0
7. Lamas Fernandez Jaime 1.5
8. Pinon Pita Luciano 1.5
9. Lopez Grana Carmen 1.5
10. De Pablos Arribas Carlos 1.5
11. Munoz Vidal Manuel 1.5
12. Alcaide Corral Jesus Manuel 1.5
13. Bouza Santiso Roque 1.0
14. Del Rio Sanchez Jaime 1.0
15. Castro Diaz Rafael 1.0
16. Dorado Reboredo Jose Maria 1.0
17. Caneiro Couto Juan Manuel 1.0
18. Diaz Rodriguez Pablo 1.0
19. Del Rio Rey Julian 1.0
20. Chen Lin Yan Qing 1.0
21. Arias Pineiro Alejandro I 1.0
22. Regueiro Garcia Isaac Rafael 1.0
23. Alves Rodriguez Jorge Alberto 1.0
24. Herrera Gutierrez Alberto 1.0
25. Seoane Castilla David 1.0
26. Millan Soto Jose 1.0
27. Dominguez Souto Nicolas 1.0
28. Loureiro Gomez Jose Manuel 1.0
29. Rodriguez Sabariz Carlos 1.0
30. Lage Sanchez Silvia 1.0
31. Lopez Amoedo Jacobo 1.0
32. Valin Carreira Fernando 1.0
33. Bustabad Rapa Eusebio 1.0
34. Abella Cruz Juan Carlos 1.0
35. Blanco Rey David 0.5
36. Gonzalez Pico Marcos 0.5
37. Fernandez Lopez Jose Ramon 0.5
38. Freire Boudon Carlos 0.5
39. Filgueiras Basanta Alvaro 0.5
40. Vilar Rodriguez Miguel Angel 0.5
41. Filgueira Carreira Javier 0.5
42. Varela Peteira David 0.5
43. Hierro Carnicero Jose 0.0
44. Rodriguez Rio Ruben 0.0
45. Gonzalez Pico Jorge 0.0
46. Afonso Costa Jose Manuel 0.0
47. Santome Rodriguez-salas Luis Ma 0.0
48. Macineira Beltran de Lis Fiz An 0.0
49. Castro Diaz Juan Andres 0.0
50. Fernandez Rodriguez Javier Jesu 0.0
51. Rajo Toyos Gustavo 0.0
52. Bores Bermejo Quirino 0.0
53. Roson Porto Gabriel 0.0
54. Sarhani Abdellah 0.0
55. De Jesus Brea Luis Miguel 0.0
56. Montero Ibanez Juan Manuel 0.0
57. Formoso Leal Daniel 0.0
58. Martinez Fernandez Miguel 0.0
59. Perez Teijido Vicente 0.0
60. Mendez Lopez Manuel 0.0
61. Diaz Seoane Jorge 0.0
62. Fernandez Fernandez Fernando 0.0
63. Orjales Estevez Inaki 0.0
64. Maceda Camba Antonio 0.0
65. Fernandez Alvarez Pablo 0.0

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo A. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Manuel A. C. J. (1577F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 David S. C. (1624F)
Manuel M. V. (1715F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 David V. P. (1650F)
Vicente L. F. (1671F) 1.0 1:0 0 Vicente P. T. (0)
Antonio F. F. (1486F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Miguel D. J. B. L. (1521F)
Jose M. S. (1576F) 0 1:0 1.0 Julian D. R. R. (1710F)
Alberto A. R. J. (1698F) 0.0 1:0 0 Fernando F. F. (1574F)
Alexandre R. S. (1706F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 I A. P. A. (1631F)
Carmen L. G. (1789F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Rafael R. G. I. (1722F)
Eusebio B. R. (1809F) 0 1:0 0 Jorge D. S. (1543F)
Manuel M. L. (1584F) 0 0:1 0 Jacobo L. A. (2033F)
Jaime L. F. (1554F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Manuel A. C. J. (0)
Fernando V. C. (1411F) 0 1:0 0.0 Gabriel R. P. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
David B. R. (1533F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Alejandro S. R. (1460F)
Angel V. R. M. (1645F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Daniel D. V. (1397F)
Silvia L. S. (1537F) 0 1:0 0 Manuel M. I. J. (0)
Abdellah S. (1577F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Javier F. L. V. (1863F)
Carlos R. S. (1714F) 0 1:0 0.5 Carlos F. B. (1493F)
Daniel F. L. (1582F) 0 0:1 0.5 Carlos D. P. A. (1550F)
Roque B. S. (1320F) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Luciano P. P. (1617F)
Nicolas D. S. (1288F) 0 1:0 0 Inaki O. E. (1195F)
Ma S. R. L. (1472F) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Rafael C. D. (1969F)
Miguel M. F. (0) 0 0:1 0 Carlos A. C. J. (1844F)
Pablo F. A. (0) 0 0:1 0.0 Alberto H. G. (1682F)
Antonio M. C. (0) 0 0:1 0 Manuel L. G. J. (1755F)
Table White player Black player
. Alcaide Corral J. 0.5:0.5 Seoane Castilla D.
. Munoz Vidal M. 0.5:0.5 Varela Peteira D.
. Lopez Fraga V. 1:0 Perez Teijido V.
. Fernandez Fernandez A. 1:0 De Jesus Brea L.
. Millan Soto J. 1:0 Del Rio Rey J.
. Alves Rodriguez J. 1:0 Fernandez Fernandez F.
. Rodriguez Sigler A. 1:0 Arias Pineiro A.
. Lopez Grana C. 0.5:0.5 Regueiro Garcia I.
. Bustabad Rapa E. 1:0 Diaz Seoane J.
. Mendez Lopez M. 0:1 Lopez Amoedo J.
. Lamas Fernandez J. 1:0 Afonso Costa J.
. Valin Carreira F. 1:0 Roson Porto G.
. Blanco Rey D. 0:1 Segura Rio A.
. Vilar Rodriguez M. 0:1 Dominguez Vizoso D.
. Lage Sanchez S. 1:0 Montero Ibanez J.
. Sarhani A. 0:1 Ferreiro Lorenzo V.
. Rodriguez Sabariz C. 1:0 Freire Boudon C.
. Formoso Leal D. 0:1 De Pablos Arribas C.
. Bouza Santiso R. 0:1 Pinon Pita L.
. Dominguez Souto N. 1:0 Orjales Estevez I.
. Santome Rodriguez-salas L. 0:1 Castro Diaz R.
. Martinez Fernandez M. 0:1 Abella Cruz J.
. Fernandez Alvarez P. 0:1 Herrera Gutierrez A.
. Maceda Camba A. 0:1 Loureiro Gomez J.

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo A. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Lopez Amoedo Jacobo 2033F
Caneiro Couto Juan Manuel 2028F
Castro Diaz Rafael 1969F
Nieto Velado Antonio 1953F
De Paz Vazquez Luis Javier 1942F
Ferreiro Lorenzo Vicente Javier 1863F
Abella Cruz Juan Carlos 1844F
Bustabad Rapa Eusebio 1809F
Lopez Grana Carmen 1789F
Vargas Diaz Antonio 1782F
Rajo Toyos Gustavo 1762F
Loureiro Gomez Jose Manuel 1755F
Regueiro Garcia Isaac Rafael 1722F
Munoz Vidal Manuel 1715F
Rodriguez Sabariz Carlos 1714F
Del Rio Rey Julian 1710F
Rodriguez Sigler Alexandre 1706F
Alves Rodriguez Jorge Alberto 1698F
Herrera Gutierrez Alberto 1682F
Lopez Fraga Vicente 1671F
Varela Peteira David 1650F
Vilar Rodriguez Miguel Angel 1645F
Arias Pineiro Alejandro I 1631F
Dorado Reboredo Jose Maria 1625F
Seoane Castilla David 1624F
Pinon Pita Luciano 1617F
Castro Diaz Juan Andres 1611F
Rodriguez Rio Ruben 1590F
Mendez Lopez Manuel 1584F
Formoso Leal Daniel 1582F
Alcaide Corral Jesus Manuel 1577F
Sarhani Abdellah 1577F
Millan Soto Jose 1576F
Fernandez Fernandez Fernando 1574F
Lamas Fernandez Jaime 1554F
Filgueira Carreira Javier 1551F
De Pablos Arribas Carlos 1550F
Diaz Seoane Jorge 1543F
Lage Sanchez Silvia 1537F
Blanco Rey David 1533F
De Jesus Brea Luis Miguel 1521F
Chen Lin Yan Qing 1517F
Freire Boudon Carlos 1493F
Fernandez Fernandez Antonio 1486F
Santome Rodriguez-salas Luis Ma 1472F
Segura Rio Alejandro 1460F
Bores Bermejo Quirino 1429F
Hierro Carnicero Jose 1426F
Valin Carreira Fernando 1411F
Franco Manso Francisco Jose 1404F
Dominguez Vizoso Daniel 1397F
Diaz Rodriguez Pablo 1387F
Bouza Santiso Roque 1320F
Filgueiras Basanta Alvaro 1310F
Dominguez Souto Nicolas 1288F
Gonzalez Pico Jorge 1257F
Lage Sanchez Paula 1239F
Vazquez Porta Andres 1216F
Orjales Estevez Inaki 1195F
Fernandez Lopez Pedro 1105F
Gonzalez Pico Marcos 1032F
Afonso Costa Jose Manuel 0
Dans Castro Omar 0
Del Rio Sanchez Jaime 0
Feijoo Benasach Lucas 0
Fernandez Alvarez Pablo 0
Fernandez Lopez Jose Ramon 0
Fernandez Rodriguez Javier Jesu 0
Lopez Lodeiro Jose Manuel 0
Luna Vega Pedro Antonio 0
Maceda Camba Antonio 0
Macineira Beltran de Lis Fiz An 0
Martinez Fernandez Miguel 0
Montero Ibanez Juan Manuel 0
Perez Teijido Vicente 0
Roson Porto Gabriel 0

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo A. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Export

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo A. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo A. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.