Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo C. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo C. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04
2016-01-30
2016-02-20
Spain
Galicia

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo C. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Rank

Date of round : 2016-02-13
Position Name Score
1. Lemos Vizcaya Tomas 2.0
2. Santaclara Rodriguez Ramon 2.0
3. Marcote Nunez Javier 2.0
4. Cebrian Ramos Jose Luis 2.0
5. Ferreiro Diaz Miguel 2.0
6. Costado Dios Luis Alberto 2.0
7. Carballo Cancela Manuel 2.0
8. Outerelo Ucha Manuel 2.0
9. Abelleira Gonzalez Daniel 2.0
10. Doval Gonzalez Jose 1.5
11. Teijeiro Barros Alberto 1.5
12. Gomez Carreno Martin 1.5
13. Vidal Fernandez Pablo 1.5
14. Sousa Barreiro Bieito 1.5
15. Varasa Paredes Javier 1.5
16. Dominguez Carnero Javier 1.0
17. Barreiro Pineiro Jose 1.0
18. Nunez Campos Manuel 1.0
19. Roma Barge Gabriel 1.0
20. Rebollo Montes Bernardo 1.0
21. Gonzalez Regueiro Rodrigo 1.0
22. Tallarico Tallarico Ovidio Mari 1.0
23. Barcia Saborido Francisco 1.0
24. Exposito Pacin Mario 1.0
25. Gomez Dominguez Breixo 1.0
26. De Leon Justo Alejandro 1.0
27. Enriquez Pardo Manuel 1.0
28. Naso Gomez Federico 1.0
29. Germade Novas Jesus 1.0
30. Sousa Hugo Carneiro 1.0
31. Iglesias Garcia Jorge 1.0
32. Gomez Rodriguez Antonio 1.0
33. Suarez Fidalgo Alvaro 1.0
34. Sotelo Lopez Francisco 1.0
35. Santiago Pereira Miguel Angel 0.5
36. Garcia Bugallo Jose Luis 0.5
37. Fernandez Pintos Julio 0.5
38. Novais Carlos Joao Fernandes 0.5
39. Lamas Garralon Pablo 0.0
40. Sabuz Forneiro Martin 0.0
41. Rey Torres Salvador 0.0
42. Fandino Nunez Jose Javier 0.0
43. De Peroy Marino Francisco Javie 0.0
44. Barreiro Acuna Daniel 0.0
45. Sanchez Miguelez Rafael 0.0
46. Fernandez Alonso Julio 0.0
47. Iglesias Feijoo Alberto 0.0
48. Martinez Martinez Alejandro II 0.0
49. Salazar Bernard Ignacio 0.0
50. Villar Nieves Antonio 0.0
51. Vidal del Rio Manuel 0.0
52. Maquieira Vidal Alvaro 0.0
53. Hermida Araujo Lino 0.0
54. Fernandez Lopez Ruben 0.0
55. Alvarez Fernandez Manuel 0.0
56. Gerpe Vilas Xurxo 0.0
57. Garrido Novoa Guillermo 0.0
58. Ferreiro Solla Pablo 0.0
59. Vazquez Dorrio Angel Manuel 0.0
60. Prieto Penas Marcial 0.0
61. Fernandez Alvarez Gonzalo 0.0
62. Cruz Guerra Samuel 0.0

Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo C. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Javier V. P. (2070F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Alejandro D. L. J. (2004F)
Manuel O. U. (2171F) 1.0 1:0 0 Ruben F. L. (1829F)
Alberto C. D. L. (2253F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Breixo G. D. (1981F)
Mari T. T. O. (2079F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Francisco B. S. (0)
Luis C. R. J. (2020F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Javie D. P. M. F. (1801F)
Martin G. C. (1848F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Bernardo R. M. (1825F)
Jose B. P. (1859F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 II M. M. A. (1683F)
Angel S. P. M. (1945F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Bieito S. B. (1748F)
Daniel A. G. (1937F) 1.0 1:0 0 Xurxo G. V. (1286F)
Mario E. P. (2039F) 1.0 0:1 0 Jorge I. G. (1996F)
Antonio G. R. (1809F) 0 1:0 0.0 Daniel B. A. (1862F)
Jesus G. N. (1787F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Manuel N. C. (2108F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lino H. A. (1868F) 0.0 0:1 0 Francisco S. L. (1521F)
Pablo V. F. (2006F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Gabriel R. B. (1857F)
Manuel E. P. (1614F) 0.0 1:0 0 Gonzalo F. A. (1912F)
Samuel C. G. (1916F) 0 0:1 0.5 Jose D. G. (2019F)
Rodrigo G. R. (1745F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Miguel F. D. (1784F)
Carneiro S. H. (1754F) 0 1:0 0 Pablo F. S. (1641F)
Luis G. B. J. (1810F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Alberto T. B. (2133F)
Julio F. P. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Javier M. N. (2030F)
Marcial P. P. (1968F) 0 0:1 1.0 Manuel C. C. (1988F)
Manuel V. D. A. (1806F) 0 0:1 1.0 Ramon S. R. (2039F)
Guillermo G. N. (1520F) 0 0:1 0 Alvaro S. F. (1852F)
Manuel A. F. (1944F) 0 0:1 1.0 Tomas L. V. (1822F)
Table White player Black player
. Varasa Paredes J. 1:0 De Leon Justo A.
. Outerelo Ucha M. 1:0 Fernandez Lopez R.
. Costado Dios L. 1:0 Gomez Dominguez B.
. Tallarico Tallarico O. 1:0 Barcia Saborido F.
. Cebrian Ramos J. 1:0 De Peroy Marino F.
. Gomez Carreno M. 0.5:0.5 Rebollo Montes B.
. Barreiro Pineiro J. 1:0 Martinez Martinez A.
. Santiago Pereira M. 0.5:0.5 Sousa Barreiro B.
. Abelleira Gonzalez D. 1:0 Gerpe Vilas X.
. Exposito Pacin M. 0:1 Iglesias Garcia J.
. Gomez Rodriguez A. 1:0 Barreiro Acuna D.
. Germade Novas J. 1:0 Nunez Campos M.
. Hermida Araujo L. 0:1 Sotelo Lopez F.
. Vidal Fernandez P. 0.5:0.5 Roma Barge G.
. Enriquez Pardo M. 1:0 Fernandez Alvarez G.
. Cruz Guerra S. 0:1 Doval Gonzalez J.
. Gonzalez Regueiro R. 0:1 Ferreiro Diaz M.
. Sousa H. 1:0 Ferreiro Solla P.
. Garcia Bugallo J. 0.5:0.5 Teijeiro Barros A.
. Fernandez Pintos J. 0:1 Marcote Nunez J.
. Prieto Penas M. 0:1 Carballo Cancela M.
. Vazquez Dorrio A. 0:1 Santaclara Rodriguez R.
. Garrido Novoa G. 0:1 Suarez Fidalgo A.
. Alvarez Fernandez M. 0:1 Lemos Vizcaya T.

Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo C. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Costado Dios Luis Alberto 2253F
Villar Nieves Antonio 2179F
Outerelo Ucha Manuel 2171F
Teijeiro Barros Alberto 2133F
Vidal del Rio Manuel 2127F
Nunez Campos Manuel 2108F
Novais Carlos Joao Fernandes 2082F
Tallarico Tallarico Ovidio Mari 2079F
Varasa Paredes Javier 2070F
Exposito Pacin Mario 2039F
Santaclara Rodriguez Ramon 2039F
Marcote Nunez Javier 2030F
Conde Llinares Jesus Miguel 2025F
Cebrian Ramos Jose Luis 2020F
Doval Gonzalez Jose 2019F
Maquieira Vidal Alvaro 2008F
Vidal Fernandez Pablo 2006F
De Leon Justo Alejandro 2004F
Iglesias Garcia Jorge 1996F
Carballo Cancela Manuel 1988F
Dominguez Carnero Javier 1985F
Gomez Dominguez Breixo 1981F
Salazar Bernard Ignacio 1974F
Prieto Penas Marcial 1968F
Santiago Pereira Miguel Angel 1945F
Alvarez Fernandez Manuel 1944F
Abelleira Gonzalez Daniel 1937F
Cruz Guerra Samuel 1916F
Fernandez Alvarez Gonzalo 1912F
Puga Sanchez Miguel 1912F
Castro Otero Salvador 1910F
Rey Torres Salvador 1880F
Perez Pineiro Javier 1877F
Gerpe Vilas Brais 1874F
Hernandez Heras Santiago 1872F
Hermida Araujo Lino 1868F
Barreiro Acuna Daniel 1862F
Fernandez Andrade Antonio 1862F
Barreiro Pineiro Jose 1859F
Roma Barge Gabriel 1857F
Suarez Fidalgo Alvaro 1852F
Gomez Carreno Martin 1848F
Fernandez Lopez Ruben 1829F
Rebollo Montes Bernardo 1825F
Lemos Vizcaya Tomas 1822F
Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves 1818F
Garcia Bugallo Jose Luis 1810F
Gomez Rodriguez Antonio 1809F
Vazquez Dorrio Angel Manuel 1806F
De Peroy Marino Francisco Javie 1801F
Germade Novas Jesus 1787F
Ferreiro Diaz Miguel 1784F
Sousa Hugo Carneiro 1754F
Gonzalez Perez Jose Ramon 1753F
Iglesias Feijoo Alberto 1752F
Sousa Barreiro Bieito 1748F
Gonzalez Regueiro Rodrigo 1745F
Fandino Nunez Jose Javier 1703F
Lamas Garralon Pablo 1700F
Fernandez Alonso Julio 1692F
Martinez Martinez Alejandro II 1683F
Ferreiro Solla Pablo 1641F
Sabuz Forneiro Martin 1622F
Enriquez Pardo Manuel 1614F
Sotelo Lopez Francisco 1521F
Garrido Novoa Guillermo 1520F
Naso Gomez Federico 1440F
Gerpe Vilas Xurxo 1286F
Barcia Saborido Francisco 0
Fernandez Pintos Julio 0
Sanchez Miguelez Rafael 0
Soto Ramos Mateo 0

Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo C. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Export

Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo C. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo C. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.