Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo B. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo B. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04
2016-01-30
2016-02-20
Spain
Galicia

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo B. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Rank

Date of round : 2016-02-13
Position Name Score
1. Garcia-Munoz Vaquero Diego 2.0
2. Rodriguez Dominguez Miguel I 2.0
3. Barros Pazos Manuel 2.0
4. Sanchez Aller Fernando 2.0
5. Segura Santos Jorge 2.0
6. Garcia Brion Eduardo 2.0
7. Rivera Daniel 2.0
8. Pereiro Rodriguez Diego 2.0
9. Vazquez Alonso Miguel Angel 1.5
10. Abuin Boullon Manuel Angel 1.5
11. Portela Peleteiro Alberto 1.5
12. Romano Garcia Francisco Manuel 1.5
13. Martinez Rodriguez Eugenio 1.0
14. Outeiro Padin Heladio 1.0
15. Gonzalez Carro Victor 1.0
16. Barral Lijo Javier 1.0
17. Sixto Puente Eloy 1.0
18. Garcia Brion Alfonso 1.0
19. Bouza-Brey Teijeiro Gonzalo 1.0
20. Lopez Santiago Ruy 1.0
21. Rodriguez Perez Jesus 1.0
22. Alvarez Sabor Jose Manuel 1.0
23. Fernandez Lago David 1.0
24. Maria Lopez Jorge Luis 1.0
25. Ares Campo Iria 1.0
26. Aragunde Martinez Miguel 1.0
27. Outeiral Gonzalez Ricardo 1.0
28. Susavila Muniz Antonio 1.0
29. Petrosyan Kamo 1.0
30. Garcia Sobrino David 1.0
31. Fernandez Abilleira Xose Ramon 1.0
32. Larrosa Vila Jose 1.0
33. Diogo Guinarte Jorge 0.5
34. Carballo Noya Miguel 0.5
35. Gil Perez Gerardo 0.5
36. Melio Rey Ramon Amador 0.5
37. Dominguez Fernandez Santiago 0.5
38. Martinez Dourado Daniel 0.5
39. Torres Dominguez David 0.5
40. Kolar Jelena 0.5
41. Penalonga Arribas Iago 0.5
42. Gil Reguera Juan Carlos 0.5
43. Boo Vallejo Marcos 0.5
44. Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 0.5
45. Buitron Ramil David 0.0
46. Mayo Quintela Daniel 0.0
47. Magarinos Gomez Pablo 0.0
48. Pineiro Paz Jacobo 0.0
49. Gomez Segade Jose Antonio 0.0
50. Rodriguez Castineiras Jesus 0.0
51. Tubio Agrasar Pablo 0.0
52. Montans Lopez Adrian 0.0
53. Barral Rubirosa Cristobal 0.0
54. Dios Queiruga Alberto 0.0
55. Devesa Soutullo Alberto 0.0
56. Arevalillo Romero Sergio 0.0
57. Patino Lopez Luis Edison 0.0
58. Kyfor Oliyuyk Denis 0.0
59. Victorero Dominguez Alejandro 0.0
60. Torrado Bea Francisco Ramon 0.0
61. Strikovic Maja 0.0
62. Fernandez Vazquez Ivan Valerian 0.0

Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo B. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daniel R. (2350F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Luis M. L. J. (1823F)
Fernando S. A. (2290F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Carlos G. R. J. (2117F)
Manuel B. P. (2045F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Alberto D. S. (1758F)
Jesus R. P. (2010F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Miguel P. G. (1862F)
Gonzalo B. T. (1988F) 1.0 0:1 0 Jose L. V. (2172F)
I R. D. M. (2005F) 1.0 1:0 0 Ramon T. B. F. (1717F)
Ramon F. A. X. (0) 0 1:0 0 Sergio A. R. (1986F)
Eugenio M. R. (1732F) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Gerardo G. P. (1911F)
Kamo P. (1832F) 0 1:0 0 Edison P. L. L. (1682F)
Angel A. B. M. (2137F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Manuel A. S. J. (1736F)
Heladio O. P. (1698F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Eduardo G. B. (2172F)
Iago P. A. (1773F) 0.5 0:1 0 Ricardo O. G. (1772F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Manuel R. G. F. (1505F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Ruy L. S. (1790F)
Santiago D. F. (1969F) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Eloy S. P. (1852F)
Alberto D. Q. (1880F) 0.0 0:1 0 Antonio S. M. (1821F)
Miguel A. M. (1574F) 0 1:0 0 Denis K. O. (0)
Amador M. R. R. (1894F) 0.5 0:1 0 David G. S. (2011F)
David B. R. (1808F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Diego G. V. (1854F)
Valerian F. V. I. (1949F) 0 0:1 1.0 Diego P. R. (1806F)
Maja S. (1778F) 0 0:1 1.0 Jorge S. S. (1519F)
Adrian M. L. (1796F) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Alberto P. P. (2378F)
Alejandro V. D. (1626F) 0 0:1 0.0 Victor G. C. (1806F)
Pablo T. A. (1843F) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Javier B. L. (1901F)
Jesus R. C. (1705F) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Angel V. A. M. (1870F)
Table White player Black player
. Rivera D. 1:0 Maria Lopez J.
. Sanchez Aller F. 1:0 Gil Reguera J.
. Barros Pazos M. 1:0 Devesa Soutullo A.
. Rodriguez Perez J. 0.5:0.5 Palacios Gonzalez M.
. Bouza-Brey Teijeiro G. 0:1 Larrosa Vila J.
. Rodriguez Dominguez M. 1:0 Torrado Bea F.
. Fernandez Abilleira X. 1:0 Arevalillo Romero S.
. Martinez Rodriguez E. 1:0 Gil Perez G.
. Petrosyan K. 1:0 Patino Lopez L.
. Abuin Boullon M. 1:0 Alvarez Sabor J.
. Outeiro Padin H. 0:1 Garcia Brion E.
. Penalonga Arribas I. 0:1 Outeiral Gonzalez R.
. Romano Garcia F. 0.5:0.5 Lopez Santiago R.
. Dominguez Fernandez S. 0:1 Sixto Puente E.
. Dios Queiruga A. 0:1 Susavila Muniz A.
. Aragunde Martinez M. 1:0 Kyfor Oliyuyk D.
. Melio Rey R. 0:1 Garcia Sobrino D.
. Buitron Ramil D. 0:1 Garcia-Munoz Vaquero D.
. Fernandez Vazquez I. 0:1 Pereiro Rodriguez D.
. Strikovic M. 0:1 Segura Santos J.
. Montans Lopez A. 0:1 Portela Peleteiro A.
. Victorero Dominguez A. 0:1 Gonzalez Carro V.
. Tubio Agrasar P. 0:1 Barral Lijo J.
. Rodriguez Castineiras J. 0:1 Vazquez Alonso M.

Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo B. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Portela Peleteiro Alberto 2378F
Rivera Daniel 2350F
Sanchez Aller Fernando 2290F
Garcia Brion Eduardo 2172F
Larrosa Vila Jose 2172F
Abuin Boullon Manuel Angel 2137F
Gil Reguera Juan Carlos 2117F
Torres Dominguez David 2097F
Barros Pazos Manuel 2045F
Garcia Brion Alfonso 2030F
Fernandez Lago David 2013F
Garcia Sobrino David 2011F
Rodriguez Perez Jesus 2010F
Rodriguez Dominguez Miguel I 2005F
Kolar Jelena 1997F
Aboy Nieto Pablo 1994F
Bouza-Brey Teijeiro Gonzalo 1988F
Arevalillo Romero Sergio 1986F
Dominguez Fernandez Santiago 1969F
Ares Campo Iria 1954F
Fernandez Vazquez Ivan Valerian 1949F
Gil Perez Gerardo 1911F
Barral Lijo Javier 1901F
Barral Rubirosa Cristobal 1901F
Melio Rey Ramon Amador 1894F
Boo Vallejo Marcos 1884F
Dios Queiruga Alberto 1880F
Vazquez Alonso Miguel Angel 1870F
Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 1862F
Carballo Noya Miguel 1859F
Garcia-Munoz Vaquero Diego 1854F
Sixto Puente Eloy 1852F
Tubio Agrasar Pablo 1843F
Petrosyan Kamo 1832F
Maria Lopez Jorge Luis 1823F
Susavila Muniz Antonio 1821F
Buitron Ramil David 1808F
Gonzalez Carro Victor 1806F
Pereiro Rodriguez Diego 1806F
Montans Lopez Adrian 1796F
Lopez Santiago Ruy 1790F
Martinez Dourado Daniel 1786F
Strikovic Maja 1778F
Amil Blanco Manuel Angel 1773F
Penalonga Arribas Iago 1773F
Outeiral Gonzalez Ricardo 1772F
Devesa Soutullo Alberto 1758F
Dorado Meijide Andrea 1752F
Nunez Garcia Ramon 1749F
Alvarez Sabor Jose Manuel 1736F
Martinez Rodriguez Eugenio 1732F
Lorenzo Serrano Henar 1727F
Leiro Vidal Leonardo 1721F
Torrado Bea Francisco Ramon 1717F
Rodriguez Castineiras Jesus 1705F
Magarinos Gomez Pablo 1701F
Outeiro Padin Heladio 1698F
Patino Lopez Luis Edison 1682F
Victorero Dominguez Alejandro 1626F
Aragunde Martinez Miguel 1574F
Martinez Insua Adrian 1523F
Segura Santos Jorge 1519F
Romano Garcia Francisco Manuel 1505F
Diogo Guinarte Jorge 0
Fernandez Abilleira Xose Ramon 0
Gomez Segade Jose Antonio 0
Kyfor Oliyuyk Denis 0
Mayo Quintela Daniel 0
Perez Ramil Ernesto 0
Pineiro Paz Jacobo 0

Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo B. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Export

Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo B. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo B. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.