Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo A. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo A. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04
2016-01-30
2016-02-20
Spain
Galicia

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo A. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Rank

Date of round : 2016-02-13
Position Name Score
1. Pedreira Giralda Francisco 2.0
2. Fernandez Lopez Miguel Angel 2.0
3. Sakulski Bernard 2.0
4. Casares Cabanas Carlos 2.0
5. Chao Vale Fernando 2.0
6. Fernandez Ansuar Borja 2.0
7. Del Barrio Gomez Jesus Maria 2.0
8. Larino Nieto David 2.0
9. Martinez Rodriguez Rolando 1.5
10. Garcia Outeiro Iago 1.5
11. De La Fuente Mayan Alfredo 1.5
12. Fustes Pardo Carlos 1.0
13. Picos Maiztegui Miguel 1.0
14. Gandoy Martinez Pablo 1.0
15. Vilarino Gestal Ricardo 1.0
16. Feas Sanchez Xesus 1.0
17. Perez Diaz Francisco Jose 1.0
18. Todaro Adriano 1.0
19. Millan Soto Miguel 1.0
20. Chao Franco Jose Manuel 1.0
21. Ferro Jove Miguel Angel 1.0
22. Rocha Romaus Gumersindo 1.0
23. Leira Paricio Julio 1.0
24. Lopez Lopez Alfredo 1.0
25. Berdullas Guerra JuanCarlos 1.0
26. Varela Mourin Jesus 1.0
27. Gonzalez Lopez Manuel 1.0
28. Navarro Rivas Rashid 1.0
29. Cubero Ferreiro Rodrigo 1.0
30. Vargas Diaz Antonio 1.0
31. Pantin Soto Jose Ramon 1.0
32. Pousada Garcia Daniel 1.0
33. Caneiro Couto Juan Manuel 1.0
34. Sanchez Bardanca Alejandro 1.0
35. Dominguez Garcia Manuel F. 1.0
36. Florez Rodriguez Diego 1.0
37. Garcia Outeiro Xose Breogan 0.5
38. Cantorna Berdullas Diego 0.5
39. Grana Lois Jorge 0.5
40. Perez Carballo David 0.5
41. Sanchez Lopez Borja 0.5
42. Duran Rodriguez Moises 0.0
43. Abella Cruz Francisco Luis 0.0
44. Aguiar Macineiras Santiago 0.0
45. De La Pena Llerandi Adolfo 0.0
46. Lopez Robles Rodrigo Julio 0.0
47. Chao Vale David 0.0
48. Gonzalez Escourido Emilio 0.0
49. Cruz Cambon Jose Antonio 0.0
50. Grana Castanal Andres 0.0
51. Arias Rodriguez Manuel Ramon 0.0
52. Tuimil Martinez Ricardo 0.0
53. Fernandez Lopez Pablo 0.0
54. Gomez Lopez Roberto 0.0
55. Mira Gonzalez Angel 0.0
56. Fernandez Rilo Juan 0.0
57. Esteban Quinoa Guillermo 0.0
58. Guarina Filippo 0.0
59. Chen Lin Yan Qing 0.0
60. Castro Caaveiro Antonio 0.0
61. Barroso Gonzalez Fernando 0.0
62. Gomez Torre Jose Ramon 0.0

Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo A. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maria D. B. G. J. (2190F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Antonio C. C. J. (1839F)
Fernando C. V. (1939F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Jorge G. L. (2068F)
Alfredo D. L. F. M. (2201F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Rolando M. R. (1870F)
David P. C. (1947F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Rodrigo C. F. (2105F)
Manuel G. L. (1702F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Borja F. A. (1931F)
Jesus V. M. (2039F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Rashid N. R. (2000F)
Julio L. P. (2022F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 JuanCarlos B. G. (1963F)
Gumersindo R. R. (1931F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Ramon A. R. M. (2007F)
Francisco P. G. (1850F) 1.0 1:0 0 Ramon G. T. J. (1979F)
Borja S. L. (1733F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Iago G. O. (1783F)
Antonio C. C. (1834F) 0 0:1 0.0 Adriano T. (1750F)
Alejandro S. B. (1898F) 0 1:0 0.0 Emilio G. E. (1816F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Manuel C. C. J. (2028F) 0 1:0 0 Qing C. L. Y. (1517F)
Daniel P. G. (2001F) 0 1:0 0 Fernando B. G. (0)
Breogan G. O. X. (1754F) 0.5 0:1 0 Diego F. R. (2057F)
Jose P. D. F. (1907F) 1.0 0:1 0 Ramon P. S. J. (2140F)
Xesus F. S. (1939F) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Diego C. B. (1923F)
Miguel P. M. (2126F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 David L. N. (2485F)
Luis A. C. F. (1899F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Carlos C. C. (2218F)
Juan F. R. (1473F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Bernard S. (1999F)
Ricardo T. M. (1635F) 0.0 0:1 0 F. D. G. M. (1985F)
Andres G. C. (1817F) 0.0 0:1 0 Antonio V. D. (1782F)
Filippo G. (0) 0 0:1 0.0 Manuel C. F. J. (1645F)
Guillermo E. Q. (0) 0 0:1 1.0 Angel F. L. M. (1956F)
Table White player Black player
. Del Barrio Gomez J. 1:0 Cruz Cambon J.
. Chao Vale F. 1:0 Grana Lois J.
. De La Fuente Mayan A. 0.5:0.5 Martinez Rodriguez R.
. Perez Carballo D. 0.5:0.5 Cubero Ferreiro R.
. Gonzalez Lopez M. 0:1 Fernandez Ansuar B.
. Varela Mourin J. 1:0 Navarro Rivas R.
. Leira Paricio J. 0.5:0.5 Berdullas Guerra J.
. Rocha Romaus G. 1:0 Arias Rodriguez M.
. Pedreira Giralda F. 1:0 Gomez Torre J.
. Sanchez Lopez B. 0.5:0.5 Garcia Outeiro I.
. Castro Caaveiro A. 0:1 Todaro A.
. Sanchez Bardanca A. 1:0 Gonzalez Escourido E.
. Caneiro Couto J. 1:0 Chen Lin Y.
. Pousada Garcia D. 1:0 Barroso Gonzalez F.
. Garcia Outeiro X. 0:1 Florez Rodriguez D.
. Perez Diaz F. 0:1 Pantin Soto J.
. Feas Sanchez X. 1:0 Cantorna Berdullas D.
. Picos Maiztegui M. 0:1 Larino Nieto D.
. Abella Cruz F. 0:1 Casares Cabanas C.
. Fernandez Rilo J. 0:1 Sakulski B.
. Tuimil Martinez R. 0:1 Dominguez Garcia M.
. Grana Castanal A. 0:1 Vargas Diaz A.
. Guarina F. 0:1 Chao Franco J.
. Esteban Quinoa G. 0:1 Fernandez Lopez M.

Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo A. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Larino Nieto David 2485F
Casares Cabanas Carlos 2218F
De La Fuente Mayan Alfredo 2201F
Del Barrio Gomez Jesus Maria 2190F
Gomez Lopez Roberto 2170F
Pantin Soto Jose Ramon 2140F
Picos Maiztegui Miguel 2126F
Cubero Ferreiro Rodrigo 2105F
Millan Soto Miguel 2070F
Grana Lois Jorge 2068F
Florez Rodriguez Diego 2057F
Varela Mourin Jesus 2039F
Caneiro Couto Juan Manuel 2028F
Leira Paricio Julio 2022F
Lopez Lopez Alfredo 2020F
Arias Rodriguez Manuel Ramon 2007F
Pousada Garcia Daniel 2001F
Navarro Rivas Rashid 2000F
Sakulski Bernard 1999F
Dominguez Garcia Manuel F. 1985F
Gomez Torre Jose Ramon 1979F
Berdullas Guerra JuanCarlos 1963F
Duran Rodriguez Moises 1962F
Fernandez Lopez Pablo 1961F
Fernandez Lopez Miguel Angel 1956F
Perez Carballo David 1947F
Chao Vale Fernando 1939F
Feas Sanchez Xesus 1939F
Fernandez Ansuar Borja 1931F
Rocha Romaus Gumersindo 1931F
Cantorna Berdullas Diego 1923F
Aguiar Macineiras Santiago 1914F
Vilarino Gestal Ricardo 1911F
Carreira Casais Anxo 1909F
Perez Diaz Francisco Jose 1907F
Rodriguez Crespo Eduardo 1906F
Abella Cruz Francisco Luis 1899F
Sanchez Bardanca Alejandro 1898F
Arango Fernandez Alfonso 1890F
Martinez Rodriguez Rolando 1870F
Pedreira Giralda Francisco 1850F
Ramirez Armenteros Adianny 1841F
Cruz Cambon Jose Antonio 1839F
Castro Caaveiro Antonio 1834F
Fustes Pardo Carlos 1819F
Grana Castanal Andres 1817F
Gonzalez Escourido Emilio 1816F
Ferro Jove Miguel Angel 1811F
Garcia Outeiro Iago 1783F
Vargas Diaz Antonio 1782F
Garcia Outeiro Xose Breogan 1754F
Todaro Adriano 1750F
Sanchez Lopez Borja 1733F
Gandoy Martinez Pablo 1729F
Gonzalez Vilasuso Manuel 1721F
Gonzalez Lopez Manuel 1702F
Chao Franco Jose Manuel 1645F
Lopez Robles Rodrigo Julio 1643F
Tuimil Martinez Ricardo 1635F
Chen Lin Yan Qing 1517F
Martinez Rodriguez Atilano 1499F
Fernandez Rilo Juan 1473F
De La Pena Llerandi Adolfo 1454F
Mira Gonzalez Angel 1195F
Barroso Gonzalez Fernando 0
Chao Vale David 0
Esteban Quinoa Guillermo 0
Guarina Filippo 0

Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo A. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Export

Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo A. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo A. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.