Championship of Lipetsk region rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship of Lipetsk region rapid
2016-01-16
2016-01-17
Russian Federation
Elets

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship of Lipetsk region rapid

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-17
Position Name Score
1. Loskutov Sviatoslav 7.0
2. Slugin Sergey 7.0
3. Gladyszev Oleg 6.5
4. Morozov Vladimir 6.5
5. Grigorjev Iljya 6.0
6. Solovyov Sergey V. 6.0
7. Mukhin Alexey A. 5.5
8. Kazmin Semen 5.5
9. Bespalov Nikita 5.5
10. Prokhorov Stepan 5.5
11. Grachev Andrey 5.5
12. Bukatin Arseny 5.0
13. Loskutov Vladislav 5.0
14. Chernikov Sergey 5.0
15. Dzantiev Zaur 5.0
16. Zenin Oleg 4.5
17. Slugin Yaroslav 4.5
18. Isaev Vladislav 4.5
19. Gubin Vladislav 4.5
20. Vereykin Vadim 4.5
21. Borodin Andrey S. 4.0
22. Tatarinova Elena 4.0
23. Suhinin Dmitry 4.0
24. Ushakov Maxim 3.0
25. Tatarinova Natalia 3.0
26. Achkasov Maksim 3.0
27. Suhinin Egor 2.0
28. Stepanenko Stepan 2.0
29. Shalkov Matvei 2.0
30. Popova Viktoria I 2.0
31. Antipin Anton 2.0
32. Koroteev Stepan 1.5
33. Koroteev Artemi 1.0
34. Truntaev Kirill 0.5
35. Vasilyev Timofey 0.0

Championship of Lipetsk region rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sviatoslav L. (2301F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Vladimir M. (1951F)
Iljya G. (2278F) 6.0 0:1 5.5 Oleg G. (2410F)
Andrey G. (2247F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 V. S. S. (2067F)
Stepan P. (1643F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 A. M. A. (1976F)
Elena T. (1794F) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Nikita B. (1779F)
Zaur D. (2140F) 5.0 0:1 6.0 Sergey S. (2362F)
Vladislav L. (1978F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Natalia T. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Arseny B. (1510F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Dmitry S. (0)
Yaroslav S. (1899F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Semen K. (1903F)
Vladislav I. (1505F) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Egor S. (0)
Vadim V. (1389F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Oleg Z. (1971F)
S. B. A. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Sergey C. (1831F)
I P. V. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Vladislav G. (1338F)
Matvei S. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Stepan S. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Loskutov S. 0.5:0.5 Morozov V.
. Grigorjev I. 0:1 Gladyszev O.
. Grachev A. 0.5:0.5 Solovyov S.
. Prokhorov S. 0.5:0.5 Mukhin A.
. Tatarinova E. 0:1 Bespalov N.
. Dzantiev Z. 0:1 Slugin S.
. Loskutov V. 1:0 Tatarinova N.
. Bukatin A. 1:0 Suhinin D.
. Slugin Y. 0:1 Kazmin S.
. Isaev V. 1:0 Suhinin E.
. Vereykin V. 0.5:0.5 Zenin O.
. Borodin A. 0:1 Chernikov S.
. Popova V. 0:1 Gubin V.
. Shalkov M. 1:0 Stepanenko S.

Championship of Lipetsk region rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gladyszev Oleg 2410F
Slugin Sergey 2362F
Loskutov Sviatoslav 2301F
Grigorjev Iljya 2278F
Grachev Andrey 2247F
Dzantiev Zaur 2140F
Solovyov Sergey V. 2067F
Loskutov Vladislav 1978F
Mukhin Alexey A. 1976F
Zenin Oleg 1971F
Morozov Vladimir 1951F
Kazmin Semen 1903F
Slugin Yaroslav 1899F
Chernikov Sergey 1831F
Achkasov Maksim 1798F
Tatarinova Elena 1794F
Bespalov Nikita 1779F
Prokhorov Stepan 1643F
Bukatin Arseny 1510F
Isaev Vladislav 1505F
Vereykin Vadim 1389F
Ushakov Maxim 1352F
Gubin Vladislav 1338F
Antipin Anton 0
Borodin Andrey S. 0
Koroteev Artemi 0
Koroteev Stepan 0
Popova Viktoria I 0
Shalkov Matvei 0
Stepanenko Stepan 0
Suhinin Dmitry 0
Suhinin Egor 0
Tatarinova Natalia 0
Truntaev Kirill 0
Vasilyev Timofey 0

Championship of Lipetsk region rapid

Export

Championship of Lipetsk region rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship of Lipetsk region rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.