Championship of Lipetsk region blitz

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship of Lipetsk region blitz
2016-01-15
2016-01-15
Russian Federation
Elets

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship of Lipetsk region blitz

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-15
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Slugin Sergey 9.5
2. Gladyszev Oleg 9.0
3. Loskutov Sviatoslav 9.0
4. Grachev Andrey 7.5
5. Kazmin Semen 7.5
6. Dzantiev Zaur 6.5
7. Litvinenko Nikolay I. 6.0
8. Prokhorov Stepan 6.0
9. Grigorjev Iljya 6.0
10. Kozhokar Denis 6.0
11. Slugin Yaroslav 5.5
12. Tatarinova Elena 5.0
13. Bespalov Nikita 5.0
14. Vybornov Valery 5.0
15. Mukhin Alexey A. 5.0
16. Morozov Vladimir 5.0
17. Isaev Vladislav 4.0
18. Majdurov Oleg 3.5
19. Zamotaev Vadim 3.0
20. Popova Viktoria I 1.5
21. Ushakov Maxim 1.0
22. Gubin Vladislav 0.5

Championship of Lipetsk region blitz

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sviatoslav L. (2301F) 8.0 1:0 5.0 Elena T. (1794F)
Oleg G. (2410F) 8.0 1:0 5.0 Vladimir M. (1951F)
Andrey G. (2247F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Zaur D. (2140F)
Semen K. (1903F) 7.5 0:1 5.0 Denis K. (1763F)
Stepan P. (1643F) 5.0 1:0 4.0 Vladislav I. (1505F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
A. M. A. (1976F) 5.0 0:1 8.5 Sergey S. (2362F)
Nikita B. (1779F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 I. L. N. (1862F)
Valery V. (0) 4.0 1:0 1.0 Maxim U. (1352F)
I P. V. (0) 1.5 0:1 5.0 Iljya G. (2278F)
Vladislav G. (1338F) 0.5 0:1 4.5 Yaroslav S. (1899F)
Table White player Black player
.
Loskutov S.
1:0
Tatarinova E.
.
Gladyszev O.
1:0
Morozov V.
.
Grachev A.
0.5:0.5
Dzantiev Z.
.
Kazmin S.
0:1
Kozhokar D.
.
Prokhorov S.
1:0
Isaev V.
.
Mukhin A.
0:1
Slugin S.
.
Bespalov N.
0:1
Litvinenko N.
.
Vybornov V.
1:0
Ushakov M.
.
Popova V.
0:1
Grigorjev I.
.
Gubin V.
0:1
Slugin Y.

Championship of Lipetsk region blitz

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gladyszev Oleg 2410F
Slugin Sergey 2362F
Loskutov Sviatoslav 2301F
Grigorjev Iljya 2278F
Grachev Andrey 2247F
Dzantiev Zaur 2140F
Mukhin Alexey A. 1976F
Morozov Vladimir 1951F
Kazmin Semen 1903F
Slugin Yaroslav 1899F
Majdurov Oleg 1872F
Litvinenko Nikolay I. 1862F
Tatarinova Elena 1794F
Bespalov Nikita 1779F
Kozhokar Denis 1763F
Prokhorov Stepan 1643F
Isaev Vladislav 1505F
Ushakov Maxim 1352F
Gubin Vladislav 1338F
Popova Viktoria I 0
Vybornov Valery 0
Zamotaev Vadim 0

Championship of Lipetsk region blitz

Export

Championship of Lipetsk region blitz

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship of Lipetsk region blitz

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.