IRT Rapido Sub-16 "Monumento Manto Divina Pastora"

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IRT Rapido Sub-16 "Monumento Manto Divina Pastora"
2016-01-09
2016-01-09
Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
Barquisimeto - Plaza Miranda

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IRT Rapido Sub-16 "Monumento Manto Divina Pastora"

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-09
Position Name Score
1. Ramirez Luis Jose Gregorio 5.0
2. Suarez Sierralta Jesus Raul 4.5
3. Romero Marino Samuel David 4.5
4. Colmenarez Orsini Ricardo Elias 4.0
5. Gil Oviedo Luis Mariano 4.0
6. Castro Paitan Maria Raquel 4.0
7. Pena Gonzalez Clara Isabel 4.0
8. Medina Turbay Maria Fernanda 3.0
9. Castro Paitan Cesar Raul 3.0
10. Valero Rangel Jhonatan Abraham 3.0
11. Palencia Lindarte Willians Josue 3.0
12. Landaeta Pinero Daniel Fernando 3.0
13. Medina Turbay Luis Fernando 3.0
14. Gelviz Rodriguez Emily Antonella 3.0
15. Leon Oris 3.0
16. Perez Soto Alejandro Jose 3.0
17. Rodriguez Ezequiel Jose 3.0
18. Valero Rangel Moises David 3.0
19. Lizarzado Diego 3.0
20. Espejo Navarro Amilcar 3.0
21. Radheya Ram Alberti Viana 3.0
22. Suarez Yepez Emmanuel David 2.0
23. Fernandez Michael 2.0
24. Guedez Colombo Ilych Javier 2.0
25. Timana Escalona Cristian Jessim 2.0
26. Gil Oviedo Luis Felipe 2.0
27. Quinones Pena Karen Alejandra 2.0
28. Freitez Aguilar Antonieta Sinai 2.0
29. Quinones Pena Adrian Alejandro 2.0
30. Torres Mendez Yiscarly Andreina 2.0
31. Colmenarez Mariale 2.0
32. Urteaga Joaquin Esteban 2.0
33. Garcia Aguilar Julianny 2.0
34. Yarare Rodriguez Derek Alejandr 2.0
35. Guedez Colombo Ilianny Sandina 1.0
36. Colmenarez Marval Eduaid Miguel 1.0
37. Morales Torrealba Camila Valent 1.0
38. Suarez Figueroa Maria de los An 1.0
39. Morales Torrealba Oriana Ariely 1.0
40. Vivas Morales Paola Rosangel 1.0
41. Gonzalez Roa Gianluigi Jose 0.0
42. Gonzalez Roa Ulises Alain 0.0

IRT Rapido Sub-16 "Monumento Manto Divina Pastora"

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gregorio R. L. J. (1645F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Raquel C. P. M. (1538F)
Raul S. S. J. (1683F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Raul C. P. C. (1836F)
Jose P. S. A. (1627F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 David R. M. S. (1799F)
Diego L. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Mariano G. O. L. (0)
Josue P. L. W. (1641F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Alejandro Q. P. A. (0)
David V. R. M. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Isabel P. G. C. (1524F)
Viana R. R. A. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Elias C. O. R. (1321F)
Antonella G. R. E. (1618F) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Oris L. (0)
Fernando L. P. D. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Andreina T. M. Y. (0)
Amilcar E. N. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 David S. Y. E. (0)
Fernando M. T. L. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Esteban U. J. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Abraham V. R. J. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Michael F. (0)
Javier G. C. I. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Fernanda M. T. M. (0)
Sinai F. A. A. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Jose R. E. (0)
Felipe G. O. L. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 An S. F. M. D. L. (0)
Miguel C. M. E. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Alejandra Q. P. K. (0)
Sandina G. C. I. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Jessim T. E. C. (0)
Rosangel V. M. P. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Julianny G. A. (0)
Ariely M. T. O. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Mariale C. (0)
Valent M. T. C. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Jose G. R. G. (0)
Alain G. R. U. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Alejandr Y. R. D. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Ramirez Luis J. 1:0 Castro Paitan M.
. Suarez Sierralta J. 1:0 Castro Paitan C.
. Perez Soto A. 0:1 Romero Marino S.
. Lizarzado D. 0:1 Gil Oviedo L.
. Palencia Lindarte W. 1:0 Quinones Pena A.
. Valero Rangel M. 0:1 Pena Gonzalez C.
. Radheya Ram A. 0:1 Colmenarez Orsini R.
. Gelviz Rodriguez E. 1:0 Leon O.
. Landaeta Pinero D. 1:0 Torres Mendez Y.
. Espejo Navarro A. 1:0 Suarez Yepez E.
. Medina Turbay L. 1:0 Urteaga J.
. Valero Rangel J. 1:0 Fernandez M.
. Guedez Colombo I. 0:1 Medina Turbay M.
. Freitez Aguilar A. 0:1 Rodriguez E.
. Gil Oviedo L. 1:0 Suarez Figueroa M.
. Colmenarez Marval E. 0:1 Quinones Pena K.
. Guedez Colombo I. 0:1 Timana Escalona C.
. Vivas Morales P. 0:1 Garcia Aguilar J.
. Morales Torrealba O. 0:1 Colmenarez M.
. Morales Torrealba C. 1:0 Gonzalez Roa G.
. Gonzalez Roa U. 0:1 Yarare Rodriguez D.

IRT Rapido Sub-16 "Monumento Manto Divina Pastora"

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Castro Paitan Cesar Raul 1836F
Romero Marino Samuel David 1799F
Suarez Sierralta Jesus Raul 1683F
Ramirez Luis Jose Gregorio 1645F
Palencia Lindarte Willians Josue 1641F
Perez Soto Alejandro Jose 1627F
Gelviz Rodriguez Emily Antonella 1618F
Castro Paitan Maria Raquel 1538F
Pena Gonzalez Clara Isabel 1524F
Colmenarez Orsini Ricardo Elias 1321F
Colmenarez Mariale 0
Colmenarez Marval Eduaid Miguel 0
Espejo Navarro Amilcar 0
Fernandez Michael 0
Freitez Aguilar Antonieta Sinai 0
Garcia Aguilar Julianny 0
Gil Oviedo Luis Felipe 0
Gil Oviedo Luis Mariano 0
Gonzalez Roa Gianluigi Jose 0
Gonzalez Roa Ulises Alain 0
Guedez Colombo Ilianny Sandina 0
Guedez Colombo Ilych Javier 0
Landaeta Pinero Daniel Fernando 0
Leon Oris 0
Lizarzado Diego 0
Medina Turbay Luis Fernando 0
Medina Turbay Maria Fernanda 0
Morales Torrealba Camila Valent 0
Morales Torrealba Oriana Ariely 0
Quinones Pena Adrian Alejandro 0
Quinones Pena Karen Alejandra 0
Radheya Ram Alberti Viana 0
Rodriguez Ezequiel Jose 0
Suarez Figueroa Maria de los An 0
Suarez Yepez Emmanuel David 0
Timana Escalona Cristian Jessim 0
Torres Mendez Yiscarly Andreina 0
Urteaga Joaquin Esteban 0
Valero Rangel Jhonatan Abraham 0
Valero Rangel Moises David 0
Vivas Morales Paola Rosangel 0
Yarare Rodriguez Derek Alejandr 0

IRT Rapido Sub-16 "Monumento Manto Divina Pastora"

Export

IRT Rapido Sub-16 "Monumento Manto Divina Pastora"

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IRT Rapido Sub-16 "Monumento Manto Divina Pastora"

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.