Rating Tournament-1 Winter-2016

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rating Tournament-1 Winter-2016
2016-01-06
2016-01-10
Russia
Salekhard

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rating Tournament-1 Winter-2016

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-10
Position Name Score
1. Kuznetsov Sergey 7.0
2. Mikheeva Galina 6.0
3. Lebedeva Ekaterina 5.5
4. Shinkarev Igor 5.5
5. Ashirbayev Rizvan 5.0
6. Kolesov Vladimir 5.0
7. Ivanova Maria 5.0
8. Kuskova Ruslana 5.0
9. Pertsev Nikita 5.0
10. Ardyshev Ivan 4.5
11. Dadashov Eldar 4.5
12. Taligin Grigoriy 4.5
13. Zhukov Yaroslav 4.0
14. Rozmanov Andrey 4.0
15. Gubkin Afanasiy 4.0
16. Bronnikov Egor 4.0
17. Khosroev Yuri 4.0
18. Pushkareva Sofya 4.0
19. Bronnikova Irina 4.0
20. Ustenko Kirill 4.0
21. Bratov Aslan 4.0
22. Kalenchuk Andrey 4.0
23. Lutsyuk Alexandra 4.0
24. Naumov Artem 4.0
25. Kibenko Eduard 4.0
26. Stolpovskiy Gordey 3.5
27. Klimov Nikita 3.5
28. Ivanov Sergey 3.0
29. Shandor Artem 3.0
30. Puchkov Rostislav 3.0
31. Antonov Ivan 3.0
32. Minkhairova Angelina 3.0
33. Anianov Stepan 3.0
34. Sobolev Platon 3.0
35. Kanev Artem 3.0
36. Zhuravlev Svyatoslav 3.0
37. Kuleshova Vlasta 3.0
38. Mameev Konstantin 3.0
39. Shakhov Dmitriy 3.0
40. Rtischev Maksim 3.0
41. Kuleshova Elizaveta 2.5
42. Ardyshev Artem 2.5
43. Bagmet Alexander 2.5
44. Didenko Anna 2.0
45. Vaganov Saveliy 2.0
46. Chuprov Denis 2.0
47. Kalinkin Saveliy 2.0
48. Lukinyh Evgeniya 2.0
49. Belov Maksim 2.0
50. Kortusov Stepan 1.0
51. Shadrintseva Alisa 1.0
52. Ramenyuk Anna 1.0
53. Ishmetova Alisa 1.0
54. Alekseev Matvey 0.0

Rating Tournament-1 Winter-2016

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Galina M. (1364F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Ivan A. (1370F)
Ekaterina L. (1396F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Igor S. (0)
Nikita P. (0) 5.0 0:1 6.0 Sergey K. (0)
Eldar D. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Vladimir K. (1361F)
Grigoriy T. (1296F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Andrey K. (0)
Kirill U. (1040F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Alexandra L. (0)
Artem N. (1133F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Maria I. (1253F)
Eduard K. (1254F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Stepan A. (0)
Irina B. (1116F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ruslana K. (1242F)
Yaroslav Z. (1143F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Rizvan A. (1260F)
Afanasiy G. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Maksim R. (1154F)
Sofya P. (1025F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Konstantin M. (1166F)
Egor B. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Vlasta K. (1096F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrey R. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Dmitriy S. (1106F)
Nikita K. (1116F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Gordey S. (0)
Ivan A. (1090F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Artem A. (1222F)
Rostislav P. (1077F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Alexander B. (0)
Artem S. (1092F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Aslan B. (1356F)
Sergey I. (1284F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Yuri K. (1084F)
Elizaveta K. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Maksim B. (0)
Anna D. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Anna R. (0)
Denis C. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Angelina M. (0)
Saveliy V. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Artem K. (0)
Evgeniya L. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Svyatoslav Z. (0)
Alisa S. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Alisa I. (0)
Saveliy K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Platon S. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Mikheeva G. 1:0 Ardyshev I.
. Lebedeva E. 0.5:0.5 Shinkarev I.
. Pertsev N. 0:1 Kuznetsov S.
. Dadashov E. 0:1 Kolesov V.
. Taligin G. 1:0 Kalenchuk A.
. Ustenko K. 0.5:0.5 Lutsyuk A.
. Naumov A. 0:1 Ivanova M.
. Kibenko E. 1:0 Anianov S.
. Bronnikova I. 0:1 Kuskova R.
. Zhukov Y. 0:1 Ashirbayev R.
. Gubkin A. 1:0 Rtischev M.
. Pushkareva S. 1:0 Mameev K.
. Bronnikov E. 1:0 Kuleshova V.
. Rozmanov A. 1:0 Shakhov D.
. Klimov N. 0.5:0.5 Stolpovskiy G.
. Antonov I. 1:0 Ardyshev A.
. Puchkov R. 0.5:0.5 Bagmet A.
. Shandor A. 0:1 Bratov A.
. Ivanov S. 0:1 Khosroev Y.
. Kuleshova E. 1:0 Belov M.
. Didenko A. 1:0 Ramenyuk A.
. Chuprov D. 0:1 Minkhairova A.
. Vaganov S. 0:1 Kanev A.
. Lukinyh E. 0:1 Zhuravlev S.
. Shadrintseva A. 1:0 Ishmetova A.
. Kalinkin S. 0:1 Sobolev P.

Rating Tournament-1 Winter-2016

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Lebedeva Ekaterina 1396F
Ardyshev Ivan 1370F
Mikheeva Galina 1364F
Kolesov Vladimir 1361F
Bratov Aslan 1356F
Taligin Grigoriy 1296F
Ivanov Sergey 1284F
Ashirbayev Rizvan 1260F
Kibenko Eduard 1254F
Ivanova Maria 1253F
Kuskova Ruslana 1242F
Ardyshev Artem 1222F
Mameev Konstantin 1166F
Rtischev Maksim 1154F
Zhukov Yaroslav 1143F
Naumov Artem 1133F
Bronnikova Irina 1116F
Klimov Nikita 1116F
Shakhov Dmitriy 1106F
Kuleshova Vlasta 1096F
Shandor Artem 1092F
Antonov Ivan 1090F
Khosroev Yuri 1084F
Kortusov Stepan 1080F
Puchkov Rostislav 1077F
Ustenko Kirill 1040F
Pushkareva Sofya 1025F
Alekseev Matvey 0
Anianov Stepan 0
Bagmet Alexander 0
Belov Maksim 0
Bronnikov Egor 0
Chuprov Denis 0
Dadashov Eldar 0
Didenko Anna 0
Gubkin Afanasiy 0
Ishmetova Alisa 0
Kalenchuk Andrey 0
Kalinkin Saveliy 0
Kanev Artem 0
Kuleshova Elizaveta 0
Kuznetsov Sergey 0
Lukinyh Evgeniya 0
Lutsyuk Alexandra 0
Minkhairova Angelina 0
Pertsev Nikita 0
Ramenyuk Anna 0
Rozmanov Andrey 0
Shadrintseva Alisa 0
Shinkarev Igor 0
Sobolev Platon 0
Stolpovskiy Gordey 0
Vaganov Saveliy 0
Zhuravlev Svyatoslav 0

Rating Tournament-1 Winter-2016

Export

Rating Tournament-1 Winter-2016

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rating Tournament-1 Winter-2016

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.