Cup of Chess school "Maestro" - D

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup of Chess school "Maestro" - D
2015-12-18
2015-12-20
Kazakhstan
Astana

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup of Chess school "Maestro" - D

Rank

Date of round : 2015-12-20
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Bezgodov Alexei 8.0
2. Jumabayev Rinat 8.0
3. Ismagambetov Anuar 7.0
4. Egorov Evgeny 6.0
5. Markov Mikhail 6.0
6. Kazhgaleyev Murtas 6.0
7. Kozganbay Erkin 6.0
8. Barsov Alexei 6.0
9. Kostenko Petr 6.0
10. Yudin Sergei 6.0
11. Vokarev Sergey 5.5
12. Zhylkaidarova Sholpan 5.5
13. Bulekpayev Mirzat 5.5
14. Yurkov Pavel 5.5
15. Khusnutdinov Rustam 5.5
16. Satybaldy Amir 5.0
17. Bekturov Tamerlan 5.0
18. Ulkhanov Azamat 5.0
19. Nurumbetov Askar 5.0
20. Maikenov Bakytzhan 5.0
21. Alin Azamat 5.0
22. Adilbekov Adlet 5.0
23. Golubev Vasiliy 4.5
24. Popov Dmitriy 4.5
25. Ansat Aldiyar 4.5
26. Amangeldiyev Abylai 4.5
27. Skurygin Grigoriy 4.5
28. Janzakov Ansar 4.5
29. Kadyrbekov Tursun 4.5
30. Kulniyaz Mohammed Ali 4.0
31. Baimurzin Aitkazy 4.0
32. Seit Nurbol 4.0
33. Alimbetov Dias 4.0
34. Kirgizbekov Arman 4.0
35. Bersebayev Dalen 4.0
36. Akhmedinov Satbek 4.0
37. Ospanov Adil 3.5
38. Khasenov Tamerlan 3.5
39. Akmatov Altay 3.5
40. Tleubayeva Dana 3.5
41. Yerkin Assylkhan 3.0
42. Issabayev Dias 3.0
43. Turkpenova Anel 3.0
44. Sagynay Inzhu 3.0
45. Salimzhanova Karshiga 3.0
46. Zulfukharov Medet 2.5
47. Kadirbayev Erkin 2.0
48. Parkhomenko Evgeniy 1.5
49. Gorlenko Georgiy 1.0
50. Mamin Vadim 1.0
51. Lesbekova Asel 0.0
52. Kvan Andrey 0.0

Cup of Chess school "Maestro" - D

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rinat J. (2599F) 7.0 1:0 6.0 Evgeny E. (2381F)
Anuar I. (2548F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Sergei Y. (2529F)
Murtas K. (2585F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Tamerlan B. (1934F)
Alexei B. (2459F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Bakytzhan M. (1917F)
Sergey V. (2457F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Petr K. (2420F)
Rustam K. (2517F) 5.5 0:1 7.0 Alexei B. (2489F)
Pavel Y. (2325F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Grigoriy S. (2166F)
Azamat A. (2106F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Mikhail M. (2344F)
Azamat U. (2186F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Erkin K. (2342F)
Abylai A. (1645F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Sholpan Z. (2173F)
Ansar J. (1845F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Askar N. (1950F)
Tursun K. (1671F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Mirzat B. (2019F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vasiliy G. (2021F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Altay A. (1636F)
Aitkazy B. (2140F) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Dmitriy P. (2222F)
Satbek A. (1700F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Amir S. (1697F)
Ali K. M. (1586F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Adlet A. (0)
Arman K. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Nurbol S. (1619F)
Tamerlan K. (1563F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Medet Z. (1320F)
Dana T. (1242F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Aldiyar A. (1710F)
Adil O. (1512F) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Georgiy G. (0)
Inzhu S. (1166F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Dias A. (1720F)
Assylkhan Y. (1330F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Dalen B. (1590F)
Erkin K. (1455F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Karshiga S. (0)
Evgeniy P. (1312F) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Anel T. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Jumabayev R.
1:0
Egorov E.
.
Ismagambetov A.
0.5:0.5
Yudin S.
.
Kazhgaleyev M.
1:0
Bekturov T.
.
Barsov A.
1:0
Maikenov B.
.
Vokarev S.
0.5:0.5
Kostenko P.
.
Khusnutdinov R.
0:1
Bezgodov A.
.
Yurkov P.
1:0
Skurygin G.
.
Alin A.
0:1
Markov M.
.
Ulkhanov A.
0:1
Kozganbay E.
.
Amangeldiyev A.
0:1
Zhylkaidarova S.
.
Janzakov A.
0:1
Nurumbetov A.
.
Kadyrbekov T.
0:1
Bulekpayev M.
.
Golubev V.
1:0
Akmatov A.
.
Baimurzin A.
0:1
Popov D.
.
Akhmedinov S.
0:1
Satybaldy A.
.
Kulniyaz M.
0:1
Adilbekov A.
.
Kirgizbekov A.
0.5:0.5
Seit N.
.
Khasenov T.
1:0
Zulfukharov M.
.
Tleubayeva D.
0:1
Ansat A.
.
Ospanov A.
1:0
Gorlenko G.
.
Sagynay I.
0:1
Alimbetov D.
.
Yerkin A.
0:1
Bersebayev D.
.
Kadirbayev E.
0:1
Salimzhanova K.
.
Parkhomenko E.
0:1
Turkpenova A.

Cup of Chess school "Maestro" - D

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Jumabayev Rinat 2599F
Kazhgaleyev Murtas 2585F
Ismagambetov Anuar 2548F
Yudin Sergei 2529F
Khusnutdinov Rustam 2517F
Bezgodov Alexei 2489F
Barsov Alexei 2459F
Vokarev Sergey 2457F
Kostenko Petr 2420F
Egorov Evgeny 2381F
Markov Mikhail 2344F
Kozganbay Erkin 2342F
Yurkov Pavel 2325F
Issabayev Dias 2255F
Popov Dmitriy 2222F
Ulkhanov Azamat 2186F
Zhylkaidarova Sholpan 2173F
Skurygin Grigoriy 2166F
Baimurzin Aitkazy 2140F
Kvan Andrey 2120F
Alin Azamat 2106F
Golubev Vasiliy 2021F
Bulekpayev Mirzat 2019F
Nurumbetov Askar 1950F
Bekturov Tamerlan 1934F
Maikenov Bakytzhan 1917F
Janzakov Ansar 1845F
Alimbetov Dias 1720F
Ansat Aldiyar 1710F
Akhmedinov Satbek 1700F
Satybaldy Amir 1697F
Kadyrbekov Tursun 1671F
Amangeldiyev Abylai 1645F
Akmatov Altay 1636F
Seit Nurbol 1619F
Bersebayev Dalen 1590F
Kulniyaz Mohammed Ali 1586F
Lesbekova Asel 1579F
Khasenov Tamerlan 1563F
Ospanov Adil 1512F
Kadirbayev Erkin 1455F
Yerkin Assylkhan 1330F
Zulfukharov Medet 1320F
Parkhomenko Evgeniy 1312F
Tleubayeva Dana 1242F
Sagynay Inzhu 1166F
Adilbekov Adlet 0
Gorlenko Georgiy 0
Kirgizbekov Arman 0
Mamin Vadim 0
Salimzhanova Karshiga 0
Turkpenova Anel 0

Cup of Chess school "Maestro" - D

Export

Cup of Chess school "Maestro" - D

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup of Chess school "Maestro" - D

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.