Cup Saratov region Kids 2015 Rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup Saratov region Kids 2015 Rapid
2016-01-15
2016-01-15
Russia
Saratov

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup Saratov region Kids 2015 Rapid

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-15
Position Name Score
1. Kombar Mariya 7.0
2. Karpenko Artem 6.0
3. Tyapkin Petr 5.5
4. Guliev Gasan 5.5
5. Golbraikh Leonid 5.0
6. Volkova Alina 5.0
7. Gusev Alexander 5.0
8. Bunin Serafim 5.0
9. Gitelson Arkady 5.0
10. Guliev Roman 5.0
11. Mironov Artem 5.0
12. Satdarov Mikhail 4.5
13. Karavaev Aleksandr 4.5
14. Belyaev Konstantin 4.0
15. Pyatova Ekaterina 4.0
16. Tatarinov Andrey 4.0
17. Pesina Polina 4.0
18. Nuzhdin Kirill 4.0
19. Nelovko Nikita 4.0
20. Yalynskaya Elizaveta 4.0
21. Feoktistov Timur 4.0
22. Chekin Yaroslav 4.0
23. Shminke Yaroslav 4.0
24. Makarchenko Yuriy 4.0
25. Shilov Victor 4.0
26. Yaylakhanyan David 3.5
27. Korolkov Alexander 3.5
28. Apiyan Artur 3.0
29. Sk Amira 3.0
30. Safarov Ilkin 3.0
31. Nedostoev Nikita 3.0
32. Trufanov Timofey 3.0
33. Ganilova Alena 3.0
34. Seliverova Ekaterina 3.0
35. Puzankov Konstantin 3.0
36. Ivanaeva Alina 3.0
37. Chertovskikh Stanislav 3.0
38. Korobeynikov Egor 3.0
39. Lavrukhin Vitaliy 3.0
40. Mikhaylova Ekaterina 3.0
41. Tseptsura Dmitriy 2.5
42. Taran Gleb 2.5
43. Bliznyakova Valery 2.5
44. Bobrov Egor 2.5
45. Khasanov Semen 2.0
46. Koblov Nikita 2.0
47. Timofeev Roman 2.0
48. Semenov Vyacheslav 1.0
49. Zelentsov Kirill 1.0
50. Starov Ilya 1.0
51. Lisanov Artem 1.0
52. Vasiliev Arseniy 0.0
53. Kononenko Artem 0.0

Cup Saratov region Kids 2015 Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mariya K. (1497F) 6.0 1:0 5.0 Leonid G. (1617F)
Artem K. (2258F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Arkady G. (2058F)
Alexander G. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Yaroslav C. (1436F)
Serafim B. (0) 5.0 0:1 4.0 Artem M. (0)
Alina V. (1385F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Alina I. (0)
Roman G. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Yuriy M. (0)
Mikhail S. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Ilkin S. (0)
Victor S. (1480F) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Gasan G. (2114F)
Ekaterina P. (1247F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Nikita N. (1387F)
Kirill N. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Nikita N. (0)
Yaroslav S. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Aleksandr K. (1665F)
Timur F. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Timofey T. (0)
David Y. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Konstantin B. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexander K. (1528F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Egor B. (0)
Ekaterina S. (1134F) 3.0 0:1 4.5 Petr T. (1903F)
Alena G. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Andrey T. (1836F)
Amira S. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Ekaterina M. (1162F)
Egor K. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Vyacheslav S. (0)
Stanislav C. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Ilya S. (0)
Konstantin P. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Semen K. (0)
Valery B. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Polina P. (1477F)
Gleb T. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Elizaveta Y. (0)
Dmitriy T. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Kirill Z. (0)
Nikita K. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Roman T. (0)
Artem L. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Artur A. (0)
Artem K. (1522F) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Vitaliy L. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Kombar M. 1:0 Golbraikh L.
. Karpenko A. 1:0 Gitelson A.
. Gusev A. 1:0 Chekin Y.
. Bunin S. 0:1 Mironov A.
. Volkova A. 1:0 Ivanaeva A.
. Guliev R. 1:0 Makarchenko Y.
. Satdarov M. 1:0 Safarov I.
. Shilov V. 0:1 Guliev G.
. Pyatova E. 0.5:0.5 Nelovko N.
. Nuzhdin K. 1:0 Nedostoev N.
. Shminke Y. 0:1 Karavaev A.
. Feoktistov T. 1:0 Trufanov T.
. Yaylakhanyan D. 0:1 Belyaev K.
. Korolkov A. 1:0 Bobrov E.
. Seliverova E. 0:1 Tyapkin P.
. Ganilova A. 0:1 Tatarinov A.
. Sk A. 0:1 Mikhaylova E.
. Korobeynikov E. 1:0 Semenov V.
. Chertovskikh S. 1:0 Starov I.
. Puzankov K. 1:0 Khasanov S.
. Bliznyakova V. 0:1 Pesina P.
. Taran G. 0:1 Yalynskaya E.
. Tseptsura D. 1:0 Zelentsov K.
. Koblov N. 0:1 Timofeev R.
. Lisanov A. 0:1 Apiyan A.
. Kononenko A. 0:1 Lavrukhin V.

Cup Saratov region Kids 2015 Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Karpenko Artem 2258F
Guliev Gasan 2114F
Gitelson Arkady 2058F
Tyapkin Petr 1903F
Tatarinov Andrey 1836F
Karavaev Aleksandr 1665F
Golbraikh Leonid 1617F
Korolkov Alexander 1528F
Kononenko Artem 1522F
Kombar Mariya 1497F
Shilov Victor 1480F
Pesina Polina 1477F
Chekin Yaroslav 1436F
Nelovko Nikita 1387F
Volkova Alina 1385F
Pyatova Ekaterina 1247F
Mikhaylova Ekaterina 1162F
Seliverova Ekaterina 1134F
Apiyan Artur 0
Belyaev Konstantin 0
Bliznyakova Valery 0
Bobrov Egor 0
Bunin Serafim 0
Chertovskikh Stanislav 0
Feoktistov Timur 0
Ganilova Alena 0
Guliev Roman 0
Gusev Alexander 0
Ivanaeva Alina 0
Khasanov Semen 0
Koblov Nikita 0
Korobeynikov Egor 0
Lavrukhin Vitaliy 0
Lisanov Artem 0
Makarchenko Yuriy 0
Mironov Artem 0
Nedostoev Nikita 0
Nuzhdin Kirill 0
Puzankov Konstantin 0
Safarov Ilkin 0
Satdarov Mikhail 0
Semenov Vyacheslav 0
Shminke Yaroslav 0
Sk Amira 0
Starov Ilya 0
Taran Gleb 0
Timofeev Roman 0
Trufanov Timofey 0
Tseptsura Dmitriy 0
Vasiliev Arseniy 0
Yalynskaya Elizaveta 0
Yaylakhanyan David 0
Zelentsov Kirill 0

Cup Saratov region Kids 2015 Rapid

Export

Cup Saratov region Kids 2015 Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup Saratov region Kids 2015 Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.