Cup Saratov region 8st stage 2015 Rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup Saratov region 8st stage 2015 Rapid
2016-01-11
2016-01-11
Russia
Saratov

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup Saratov region 8st stage 2015 Rapid

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-11
Position Name Score
1. Sanzhaev Darsen 6.5
2. Biryukov Dmitriy 5.0
3. Bryakin Mikhail 5.0
4. Shukh Nikolai 4.5
5. Tarasova Viktoriya 4.5
6. Palin Denis 4.5
7. Gluhenkii Dmitry 4.5
8. Aseeva Anastasia 4.0
9. Muromtsev Arthur 4.0
10. Sudnik Pavel 3.5
11. Raisov Idris 3.5
12. Protopopova Anastasiya 3.5
13. Eramian Gamlet 3.5
14. Vdovin Sergey 3.0
15. Fedorov Oleg An 3.0
16. Gitelson Arkady 3.0
17. Aleev Aleksandr 3.0
18. Gagarkine Nikolay 3.0
19. Vetrov Alexey 2.5
20. Chekin Yaroslav 2.0
21. Kupinskaja Evgeny 1.0
22. Bliznyakova Valery 0.0

Cup Saratov region 8st stage 2015 Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitriy B. (2330F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Darsen S. (2373F)
Mikhail B. (2315F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Anastasia A. (1972F)
Nikolai S. (2435F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Dmitry G. (2188F)
Arthur M. (2219F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Aleksandr A. (1985F)
Anastasiya P. (2181F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Denis P. (2122F)
Pavel S. (2022F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Viktoriya T. (2226F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Arkady G. (2058F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Idris R. (2036F)
Nikolay G. (1783F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Yaroslav C. (1436F)
Sergey V. (1852F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Alexey V. (2113F)
An F. O. (1751F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Evgeny K. (1542F)
Valery B. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.5 Gamlet E. (1987F)
Table White player Black player
. Biryukov D. 0.5:0.5 Sanzhaev D.
. Bryakin M. 1:0 Aseeva A.
. Shukh N. 0.5:0.5 Gluhenkii D.
. Muromtsev A. 1:0 Aleev A.
. Protopopova A. 0:1 Palin D.
. Sudnik P. 0:1 Tarasova V.
. Gitelson A. 0.5:0.5 Raisov I.
. Gagarkine N. 1:0 Chekin Y.
. Vdovin S. 1:0 Vetrov A.
. Fedorov O. 1:0 Kupinskaja E.
. Bliznyakova V. 0:1 Eramian G.

Cup Saratov region 8st stage 2015 Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Shukh Nikolai 2435F
Sanzhaev Darsen 2373F
Biryukov Dmitriy 2330F
Bryakin Mikhail 2315F
Tarasova Viktoriya 2226F
Muromtsev Arthur 2219F
Gluhenkii Dmitry 2188F
Protopopova Anastasiya 2181F
Palin Denis 2122F
Vetrov Alexey 2113F
Gitelson Arkady 2058F
Raisov Idris 2036F
Sudnik Pavel 2022F
Eramian Gamlet 1987F
Aleev Aleksandr 1985F
Aseeva Anastasia 1972F
Vdovin Sergey 1852F
Gagarkine Nikolay 1783F
Fedorov Oleg An 1751F
Kupinskaja Evgeny 1542F
Chekin Yaroslav 1436F
Bliznyakova Valery 0

Cup Saratov region 8st stage 2015 Rapid

Export

Cup Saratov region 8st stage 2015 Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup Saratov region 8st stage 2015 Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.