Liga por Equipos de Bizkaia 2016

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Liga por Equipos de Bizkaia 2016
2016-01-09
2016-03-12
Spain
Vizcaya

Rules

Team
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga por Equipos de Bizkaia 2016

Rank

Date of round : 2016-03-12
Position Name Score
1. Zabala Perez Aritz 7.5
2. Barrio Ugidos Ibon 7.0
3. Perez Pacheco Ricardo 6.5
4. Axpe Balenciaga Inigo 5.5
5. Martin Echeandia Ibon 5.5
6. Fernandez Tellez Carlos 5.5
7. Cano Cavero Alberto Javier 5.0
8. Miguelez Garcia Erlantz 5.0
9. Torres Novalbos David 5.0
10. Zubimendi Herranz Julian 5.0
11. Villanueva Arguinberri Bruno 4.5
12. Sardon Arriolabengoa Alberto 4.5
13. Antolin Aguirre Antonio 4.5
14. Rodriguez Rodriguez Jose Mari 4.5
15. Basto Auzmendi Mario 4.5
16. Pena Ugarte. Fco Jesus 4.5
17. Santos Crespo Ignacio 4.5
18. Iglesias Balbas Ruben 4.0
19. Gonzalez Solabarria Fco. Javie 4.0
20. Uria Ramirez Aitor 4.0
21. Ayesta Perojo Enrique 4.0
22. Di Candia Roberto 3.5
23. Ingunza Lopez Txema 3.5
24. Torres Garcia Koldo 3.5
25. Perez Fernandez Modesto 3.5
26. Ballesteros Cainzos Jorge 3.0
27. Dura Olmos Gines Raul 3.0
28. Martinez De Soria Gordon Jose Manuel 3.0
29. Arabiotorre Arbulu Aitor 3.0
30. Resano Lopez Francisco 3.0
31. Lagos Lejarraga Jon 3.0
32. Odriozola Fondado Humberto 3.0
33. Cuero Reid Maximo Javier 2.5
34. Arostegui Lejarza Joseba 2.5
35. Garitaonaindia Areitio Iker 2.5
36. Sotorrio Honorato Ruben 2.5
37. Hernandez Perez Jesus 2.5
38. Valdezate Suarez Fernando 2.0
39. Gallastegui Arregi Aitor 2.0
40. Hoces Ortiz Juan Cruz 2.0
41. Tamblay Rodriguez Oscar 2.0
42. Cano Ortega Ander 2.0
43. Landa Monux Josu 2.0
44. Estebanez Sevilla Unai 1.5
45. Barrio Ugidos Ainhoa 1.5
46. Regillaga Otano Jon 1.0
47. Salomon Bello Ignacio 1.0
48. Virto Alustiza Aingeru 1.0
49. Garcia Mtez de la Hidalga Alber 1.0
50. Toledo Sanz Imanol 1.0
51. Villanueva Puertollano Alfred 0.5
52. Garcia Pancorbo Ivan 0.5
53. Bilbao Gaubeka Jon 0.5
54. Ikatza Arrillaga Alberto 0.5
55. Roman Mediavilla Jorge 0.5
56. Zarkov Garcia Victor 0.5
57. Bolanos Carmona Julian 0.5
58. Quintana Lopez Eduardo 0.0
59. Abascal Calleja Amado 0.0
60. Aguinagalde Pinedo Jesus M 0.0
61. Hoces Ortiz Jorge 0.0
62. Sardon Arriolabengoa Eduardo 0.0
63. Olea Martinez Roberto 0.0
64. Munilla Ruiz Juan Carlos 0.0
65. Caballero Acosta Erlantz 0.0

Liga por Equipos de Bizkaia 2016

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aritz Z. P. (1980F) 6.5 1:0 0.0 Jorge H. O. (0)
Ibon B. U. (1989F) 6.0 1:0 1.0 Alber G. M. D. L. H. (1643F)
Ricardo P. P. (2137F) 5.5 1:0 3.0 Raul D. O. G. (2023F)
Inigo A. B. (2127F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Ruben I. B. (1961F)
Javier C. C. A. (1810F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Iker G. A. (1871F)
Erlantz M. G. (1937F) 4.0 1:0 0.0 Eduardo Q. L. (0)
David T. N. (1971F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Txema I. L. (1865F)
Jesus P. U. F. (1874F) 4.5 0:1 3.5 Bruno V. A. (2015F)
Alberto S. A. (1986F) 4.5 0:1 1.0 Ander C. O. (1633F)
Ignacio S. C. (2019F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Francisco R. L. (2031F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mari R. R. J. (1946F) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Jesus H. P. (1995F)
Enrique A. P. (2069F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Humberto O. F. (1983F)
Modesto P. F. (2091F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Ibon M. E. (2152F)
Manuel M. D. S. G. J. (1826F) 2.0 1:0 3.5 Koldo T. G. (1986F)
Jorge B. C. (2081F) 2.0 1:0 4.0 Javie G. S. F. (2099F)
Aitor A. A. (1856F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Antonio A. A. (1813F)
Javier C. R. M. (1863F) 2.5 0:1 3.5 Mario B. A. (2005F)
Joseba A. L. (1899F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Cruz H. O. J. (0)
Aitor G. A. (1929F) 2.0 0:1 4.5 Carlos F. T. (1846F)
Oscar T. R. (1906F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Aitor U. R. (1924F)
Table White player Black player
. Zabala Perez A. 1:0 Hoces Ortiz J.
. Barrio Ugidos I. 1:0 Garcia Mtez de la Hidalga A.
. Perez Pacheco R. 1:0 Dura Olmos G.
. Axpe Balenciaga I. 1:0 Iglesias Balbas R.
. Cano Cavero A. 0.5:0.5 Garitaonaindia Areitio I.
. Miguelez Garcia E. 1:0 Quintana Lopez E.
. Torres Novalbos D. 0.5:0.5 Ingunza Lopez T.
. Pena U. 0:1 Villanueva Arguinberri B.
. Sardon Arriolabengoa A. 0:1 Cano Ortega A.
. Santos Crespo I. 1:0 Resano Lopez F.
. Rodriguez Rodriguez J. 1:0 Hernandez Perez J.
. Ayesta Perojo E. 0.5:0.5 Odriozola Fondado H.
. Perez Fernandez M. 0.5:0.5 Martin Echeandia I.
. Martinez De Soria Gordon J. 1:0 Torres Garcia K.
. Ballesteros Cainzos J. 1:0 Gonzalez Solabarria F.
. Arabiotorre Arbulu A. 0.5:0.5 Antolin Aguirre A.
. Cuero Reid M. 0:1 Basto Auzmendi M.
. Arostegui Lejarza J. 0.5:0.5 Hoces Ortiz J.
. Gallastegui Arregi A. 0:1 Fernandez Tellez C.
. Tamblay Rodriguez O. 0:1 Uria Ramirez A.

Liga por Equipos de Bizkaia 2016

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Martin Echeandia Ibon 2152F
Perez Pacheco Ricardo 2137F
Axpe Balenciaga Inigo 2127F
Gonzalez Solabarria Fco. Javie 2099F
Perez Fernandez Modesto 2091F
Ballesteros Cainzos Jorge 2081F
Ayesta Perojo Enrique 2069F
Resano Lopez Francisco 2031F
Dura Olmos Gines Raul 2023F
Santos Crespo Ignacio 2019F
Villanueva Arguinberri Bruno 2015F
Basto Auzmendi Mario 2005F
Landa Monux Josu 2000F
Hernandez Perez Jesus 1995F
Barrio Ugidos Ibon 1989F
Sardon Arriolabengoa Alberto 1986F
Torres Garcia Koldo 1986F
Odriozola Fondado Humberto 1983F
Zabala Perez Aritz 1980F
Torres Novalbos David 1971F
Roman Mediavilla Jorge 1963F
Iglesias Balbas Ruben 1961F
Zubimendi Herranz Julian 1956F
Rodriguez Rodriguez Jose Mari 1946F
Miguelez Garcia Erlantz 1937F
Gallastegui Arregi Aitor 1929F
Uria Ramirez Aitor 1924F
Lagos Lejarraga Jon 1919F
Salomon Bello Ignacio 1912F
Tamblay Rodriguez Oscar 1906F
Arostegui Lejarza Joseba 1899F
Valdezate Suarez Fernando 1897F
Pena Ugarte. Fco Jesus 1874F
Garitaonaindia Areitio Iker 1871F
Di Candia Roberto 1866F
Ingunza Lopez Txema 1865F
Cuero Reid Maximo Javier 1863F
Arabiotorre Arbulu Aitor 1856F
Barrio Ugidos Ainhoa 1849F
Fernandez Tellez Carlos 1846F
Martinez De Soria Gordon Jose Manuel 1826F
Antolin Aguirre Antonio 1813F
Virto Alustiza Aingeru 1811F
Cano Cavero Alberto Javier 1810F
Regillaga Otano Jon 1729F
Toledo Sanz Imanol 1725F
Garcia Mtez de la Hidalga Alber 1643F
Cano Ortega Ander 1633F
Estebanez Sevilla Unai 1615F
Garcia Pancorbo Ivan 1562F
Caballero Acosta Erlantz 1213F
Abascal Calleja Amado 0
Aguinagalde Pinedo Jesus M 0
Bilbao Gaubeka Jon 0
Bolanos Carmona Julian 0
Hoces Ortiz Jorge 0
Hoces Ortiz Juan Cruz 0
Ikatza Arrillaga Alberto 0
Munilla Ruiz Juan Carlos 0
Olea Martinez Roberto 0
Quintana Lopez Eduardo 0
Sardon Arriolabengoa Eduardo 0
Sotorrio Honorato Ruben 0
Villanueva Puertollano Alfred 0
Zarkov Garcia Victor 0

Liga por Equipos de Bizkaia 2016

Export

Liga por Equipos de Bizkaia 2016

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga por Equipos de Bizkaia 2016

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.