IRT Campeonato Tercera y Cuarta Categoria Torre Blanca

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IRT Campeonato Tercera y Cuarta Categoria Torre Blanca
2016-01-05
2016-01-26
Argentina
Torre Blanca - CABA

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IRT Campeonato Tercera y Cuarta Categoria Torre Blanca

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-29
Position Name Score
1. Deleau Alberto Jorge 5.5
2. Gamba Juan Manuel 5.5
3. Geslin Ezequiel 5.0
4. Bank Juana 4.5
5. Fiol Anibal 4.5
6. Bank Valeria 4.5
7. Cidre Valentino 4.5
8. Medina Alejandro Augusto 4.0
9. Bleiweiss Daniel Gustavo 3.5
10. Lalli Maximiliano 3.5
11. Bormida Adolfo 3.0
12. Geslin Ariel 3.0
13. Schemper Alejandro 3.0
14. Acuna Armando 3.0
15. Piceda Bruno 3.0
16. Repetto Pedro 3.0
17. Romano Florencia 3.0
18. Filpi Roberto 2.5
19. Gugliotta Maria Julieta 2.5
20. Lamas Diego 2.0
21. Rueda Nessi Juana 2.0
22. Condoluci Emilio 1.0
23. Taffur Fernandez Daniel 1.0
24. Repetto Enzo 1.0
25. Pari Gabriel 0.0

IRT Campeonato Tercera y Cuarta Categoria Torre Blanca

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jorge D. A. (1738F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Valeria B. (1729F)
Manuel G. J. (1586F) 4.5 1:0 3.0 Bruno P. (1606F)
Ezequiel G. (1731F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Valentino C. (1565F)
Maximiliano L. (1594F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Pedro R. (0)
Gustavo B. D. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Juana B. (1651F)
Florencia R. (1382F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Anibal F. (1232F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Armando A. (1621F) 2.0 1F:0F 2.0 Diego L. (1288F)
Adolfo B. (1600F) 3.0 0F:1F 3.0 Augusto M. A. (0)
Roberto F. (1377F) 2.5 0:1 1.0 Juana R. N. (0)
Daniel T. F. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Ariel G. (1478F)
Emilio C. (1461F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Enzo R. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Deleau A. 1:0 Bank V.
. Gamba J. 1:0 Piceda B.
. Geslin E. 0.5:0.5 Cidre V.
. Lalli M. 0.5:0.5 Repetto P.
. Bleiweiss D. 0:1 Bank J.
. Romano F. 0:1 Fiol A.
. Acuna A. 1F:0F Lamas D.
. Bormida A. 0F:1F Medina A.
. Filpi R. 0:1 Rueda Nessi J.
. Taffur Fernandez D. 0:1 Geslin A.
. Condoluci E. 0:1 Repetto E.

IRT Campeonato Tercera y Cuarta Categoria Torre Blanca

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Deleau Alberto Jorge 1738F
Geslin Ezequiel 1731F
Bank Valeria 1729F
Schemper Alejandro 1659F
Bank Juana 1651F
Acuna Armando 1621F
Piceda Bruno 1606F
Bormida Adolfo 1600F
Lalli Maximiliano 1594F
Gamba Juan Manuel 1586F
Cidre Valentino 1565F
Gugliotta Maria Julieta 1494F
Geslin Ariel 1478F
Condoluci Emilio 1461F
Romano Florencia 1382F
Filpi Roberto 1377F
Lamas Diego 1288F
Fiol Anibal 1232F
Bleiweiss Daniel Gustavo 0
Medina Alejandro Augusto 0
Pari Gabriel 0
Repetto Enzo 0
Repetto Pedro 0
Rueda Nessi Juana 0
Taffur Fernandez Daniel 0

IRT Campeonato Tercera y Cuarta Categoria Torre Blanca

Export

IRT Campeonato Tercera y Cuarta Categoria Torre Blanca

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IRT Campeonato Tercera y Cuarta Categoria Torre Blanca

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.