IX IRT Xadrez Regional

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IX IRT Xadrez Regional
2016-01-30
2016-01-31
Brazil
Nova Odessa SP

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IX IRT Xadrez Regional

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-31
Position Name Score
1. Da Silva Wagner Jose 4.0
2. Fernandez Hector Antonio 4.0
3. De Campos Joao Manuel 3.5
4. Pritsopoulos Constantino 3.5
5. Rouanet Luiz Paulo 3.0
6. Machado Felipe Julio 3.0
7. Milanez Eduardo Medeiros 3.0
8. Duraes Thiago Nogueira 3.0
9. Gomes Jeferson Dionisio 2.5
10. Pereira Da Silva Gabriel Robert 2.5
11. Dairokuno Mitsuru 2.0
12. Correia Vitor Paie 2.0
13. Lopes Ricardo Henrique Sipiao 1.0
14. Fritsch Laura Nagy 1.0
15. Fritsch Evans 1.0
16. Da Silva Joao Victor Souza 1.0
17. Oliveira Francisco Evandro S. 0.0
18. Cavarsan Carlos Eduardo 0

IX IRT Xadrez Regional

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Constantino P. (1934F) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Jose D. S. W. (1895F)
Medeiros M. E. (1779F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Manuel D. C. J. (1879F)
Julio M. F. (1618F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Mitsuru D. (1849F)
Paulo R. L. (2014F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Antonio F. H. (1999F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dionisio G. J. (1350F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Robert P. D. S. G. (1656F)
Paie C. V. (1532F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Nogueira D. T. (1668F)
Nagy F. L. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Sipiao L. R. H. (0)
Souza D. S. J. V. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 S. O. F. E. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Pritsopoulos C. 0:1 Da Silva W.
. Milanez E. 0.5:0.5 De Campos J.
. Machado F. 1:0 Dairokuno M.
. Rouanet L. 0:1 Fernandez H.
. Gomes J. 0.5:0.5 Pereira Da Silva G.
. Correia V. 0:1 Duraes T.
. Fritsch L. 0:1 Lopes R.
. Da Silva J. 1:0 Oliveira F.

IX IRT Xadrez Regional

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Rouanet Luiz Paulo 2014F
Fernandez Hector Antonio 1999F
Pritsopoulos Constantino 1934F
Da Silva Wagner Jose 1895F
De Campos Joao Manuel 1879F
Dairokuno Mitsuru 1849F
Milanez Eduardo Medeiros 1779F
Duraes Thiago Nogueira 1668F
Pereira Da Silva Gabriel Robert 1656F
Machado Felipe Julio 1618F
Fritsch Evans 1611F
Correia Vitor Paie 1532F
Cavarsan Carlos Eduardo 1500F
Gomes Jeferson Dionisio 1350F
Da Silva Joao Victor Souza 0
Fritsch Laura Nagy 0
Lopes Ricardo Henrique Sipiao 0
Oliveira Francisco Evandro S. 0

IX IRT Xadrez Regional

Export

IX IRT Xadrez Regional

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IX IRT Xadrez Regional

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.