I Torneio da Academia de Xadrez do Lumiar

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

I Torneio da Academia de Xadrez do Lumiar
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Portugal
Lisboa

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

I Torneio da Academia de Xadrez do Lumiar

Rank

Date of round : 2016-03-20
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Rego Pedro Filipe 7.0
2. Santos Hugo Lima 6.0
3. Maslov Vadim Grigorievitch 5.0
4. Morais Vitor 5.0
5. Marques Hugo Miguel Fernandes 5.0
6. Marques Carlos Filipe Fernande 5.0
7. Bastos Luis Daniel Moura 4.5
8. Roxo Agostinho Jose Goncalves 4.5
9. Rente Helder 4.5
10. Miranda Amilcar 4.5
11. Martins Rodolfo Carlos Da Cruz 4.5
12. Monteiro Carlos Alberto C 4.0
13. Cardina Joao Gamboa 4.0
14. Alves Luis Miguel 4.0
15. Joaquim Fernando Manuel Oliveir 4.0
16. Silva Miguel Amorim 4.0
17. Camara Henrique P F N Brito 4.0
18. Correia Miguel Alexandre Coel 4.0
19. Rocha Manuel Fernando Teixeira 4.0
20. Mendes Alberto Correa 4.0
21. Francisco Angelo Rodrigues 3.5
22. Vieira Vitor 3.5
23. Mendes Ines Goncalves Alves R 3.5
24. Silva Jose Francisco M Azevedo 3.0
25. Guia Artur Solovyov Eloy 3.0
26. Martins Abilio Morgado 3.0
27. Santos Ruben Jose Melo 3.0
28. Mano Avelino De Sousa 3.0
29. Frazao Xavier Marques 3.0
30. Videira Alfredo 3.0
31. Oliveira Danilo 2.5
32. Carvalho Admir 2.5
33. Araujo Sebastiao 2.0
34. Marques Rui Filipe Pereira 2.0
35. Silva Beatriz Figueira Santos 2.0
36. Sousa Afonso Silva 2.0
37. Pitta Afonso 2.0
38. Pitta Pilar 2.0
39. Ribeiro Rafael Briz Gonzalez 2.0
40. Lixa Alberto 2.0
41. Almeida Tomas Delgado 1.0
42. Coelho Norberto 1.0
43. Khalyknazarova Julieta 1.0
44. Silva Catarina Tomas Ribeiro 0.0
45. Martins Domingos Antonio M 0.0

I Torneio da Academia de Xadrez do Lumiar

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Filipe R. P. (2234F) 6.0 1:0 5.0 Fernande M. C. F. (1801F)
Helder R. (1605F) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Lima S. H. (2285F)
Amilcar M. (1935F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Cruz M. R. C. D. (1749F)
Goncalves R. A. J. (1842F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Vitor V. (1435F)
Teixeira R. M. F. (1844F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Fernandes M. H. M. (1640F)
Amorim S. M. (1632F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 R M. I. G. A. (1530F)
Correa M. A. (1729F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Grigorievitch M. V. (1853F)
Miguel A. L. (1735F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Vitor M. (1967F)
Brito C. H. P. F. N. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Morgado M. A. (1576F)
Coel C. M. A. (1455F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Alberto L. (1354F)
C M. C. A. (1371F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Alfredo V. (1457F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gamboa C. J. (1555F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Gonzalez R. R. B. (0)
Rodrigues F. A. (1515F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Moura B. L. D. (1890F)
Azevedo S. J. F. M. (1351F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Delgado A. T. (0)
Sousa M. A. D. (1506F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Oliveir J. F. M. (0)
Eloy G. A. S. (1250F) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Melo S. R. J. (1312F)
Marques F. X. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Sebastiao A. (0)
Danilo O. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Admir C. (0)
Afonso P. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Silva S. A. (0)
Pilar P. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Norberto C. (0)
Santos S. B. F. (0) 2.0 0:1 0.0 Julieta K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Rego P.
1:0
Marques C.
.
Rente H.
0:1
Santos H.
.
Miranda A.
0.5:0.5
Martins R.
.
Roxo A.
1:0
Vieira V.
.
Rocha M.
0:1
Marques H.
.
Silva M.
1:0
Mendes I.
.
Mendes A.
0:1
Maslov V.
.
Alves L.
0:1
Morais V.
.
Camara H.
1:0
Martins A.
.
Correia M.
1:0
Lixa A.
.
Monteiro C.
1:0
Videira A.
.
Cardina J.
1:0
Ribeiro R.
.
Francisco A.
0:1
Bastos L.
.
Silva J.
1:0
Almeida T.
.
Mano A.
0:1
Joaquim F.
.
Guia A.
1:0
Santos R.
.
Frazao X.
1:0
Araujo S.
.
Oliveira D.
0.5:0.5
Carvalho A.
.
Pitta A.
0:1
Sousa A.
.
Pitta P.
1:0
Coelho N.
.
Silva B.
0:1
Khalyknazarova J.

I Torneio da Academia de Xadrez do Lumiar

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Santos Hugo Lima 2285F
Rego Pedro Filipe 2234F
Marques Rui Filipe Pereira 1981F
Morais Vitor 1967F
Miranda Amilcar 1935F
Bastos Luis Daniel Moura 1890F
Maslov Vadim Grigorievitch 1853F
Rocha Manuel Fernando Teixeira 1844F
Roxo Agostinho Jose Goncalves 1842F
Marques Carlos Filipe Fernande 1801F
Martins Rodolfo Carlos Da Cruz 1749F
Alves Luis Miguel 1735F
Mendes Alberto Correa 1729F
Marques Hugo Miguel Fernandes 1640F
Silva Miguel Amorim 1632F
Rente Helder 1605F
Martins Abilio Morgado 1576F
Cardina Joao Gamboa 1555F
Mendes Ines Goncalves Alves R 1530F
Francisco Angelo Rodrigues 1515F
Mano Avelino De Sousa 1506F
Videira Alfredo 1457F
Correia Miguel Alexandre Coel 1455F
Vieira Vitor 1435F
Monteiro Carlos Alberto C 1371F
Lixa Alberto 1354F
Silva Jose Francisco M Azevedo 1351F
Santos Ruben Jose Melo 1312F
Martins Domingos Antonio M 1305F
Guia Artur Solovyov Eloy 1250F
Almeida Tomas Delgado 0
Araujo Sebastiao 0
Camara Henrique P F N Brito 0
Carvalho Admir 0
Coelho Norberto 0
Frazao Xavier Marques 0
Joaquim Fernando Manuel Oliveir 0
Khalyknazarova Julieta 0
Oliveira Danilo 0
Pitta Afonso 0
Pitta Pilar 0
Ribeiro Rafael Briz Gonzalez 0
Silva Beatriz Figueira Santos 0
Silva Catarina Tomas Ribeiro 0
Sousa Afonso Silva 0

I Torneio da Academia de Xadrez do Lumiar

Export

I Torneio da Academia de Xadrez do Lumiar

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

I Torneio da Academia de Xadrez do Lumiar

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.