II IRT Rapido Fuerza Aurinegra

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

II IRT Rapido Fuerza Aurinegra
2015-12-31
2015-12-31
Venezuela
San Cristobal

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

II IRT Rapido Fuerza Aurinegra

Rank

Date of round : 2015-12-31
Position Name Score
1. Rincon Sequeda Jose Omar 6.0
2. Sequeda Ramirez Pablo 6.0
3. Regardiz Edwin Johel 5.5
4. Montilla Bautista Jose Gerson A 5.0
5. Gomez Duran Christian Edin 5.0
6. Mendez Aranda Gerson Erich 5.0
7. Massari Blanco Salvador Jose 5.0
8. Delgado Macias Mario 5.0
9. Obregon Peralta Victor Marco 5.0
10. Mojica Hernandez Nancy 4.5
11. Cubides Anthonny Jesus 4.5
12. Santos Perez Wilkerman Antonio 4.5
13. Garcia Claro Kevin David 4.5
14. Nieto Gil Homero 4.5
15. Pastran Gonzalez Luis Jose 4.0
16. Vidales Jacson 4.0
17. Rodriguez Nolasco Jesus 4.0
18. Ortega Belandria Atilano 4.0
19. Alba Paredes Jorge Andres 4.0
20. Chacon Mejia Gabriel Alejandro 4.0
21. Ramirez Alvarez Arturo 4.0
22. Mora Ramirez Filadelfo 4.0
23. Pastran Gonzalez Angel Enrique 3.5
24. Cordero Romero Brayan Alexander 3.5
25. Gamarra Rios Emerson Javier 3.5
26. Velasquez Cristancho Juan Pablo 3.5
27. Moreno Prato Jesus Alberto 3.0
28. Vivas Suarez Humberto Ronaldo 3.0
29. Blanco Jefferson 3.0
30. Nino Galvis Hussein Neptuno 3.0
31. Prato Torres Judfel Klisman 3.0
32. Vezga Mojica Eberth Alexis 3.0
33. Rojas Santos Jorge Alberto 3.0
34. Vivas Suarez Wilson Noel 3.0
35. Gomez Gutierrez Ericsson Abraha 3.0
36. Vega Chaparro Jose Luis 2.5
37. Moncada Plata Diana Valentina 2.5
38. Camargo Rozo Yoneiker Andres 2.0
39. Camargo Penalosa Jerime Josue 2.0
40. Montanez Contreras Eduard Yoel 2.0
41. Delgado Salas Eduard Alexander 2.0
42. Mora Sequeda Kerly Yuneth 1.0
43. Lopez Contreras Leonel David 1.0
44. Vivas Espinosa Ashly Carolina 1.0
45. Ruiz Narvaez Luis Enrique 1.0
46. Fonseca Guerrero Jose Javier 0.0
47. Ceballos Osorio Ivan Jesus 0.0

II IRT Rapido Fuerza Aurinegra

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Omar R. S. J. (2112F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Marco O. P. V. (2100F)
Johel R. E. (1720F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Pablo S. R. (2123F)
Mario D. M. (1855F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Erich M. A. G. (2072F)
Nancy M. H. (1874F) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Luis V. C. J. (0)
Jesus C. A. (1900F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Javier G. R. E. (0)
Antonio S. P. W. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Pablo V. C. J. (1725F)
David G. C. K. (2080F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Enrique P. G. A. (1596F)
Jose P. G. L. (1955F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Jose M. B. S. (1935F)
Jacson V. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Edin G. D. C. (1678F)
Jesus R. N. (1875F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 A M. B. J. G. (0)
Andres A. P. J. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Alberto R. S. J. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alejandro C. M. G. (1756F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Klisman P. T. J. (0)
Alexander C. R. B. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Alexander D. S. E. (0)
Valentina M. P. D. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.5 Homero N. G. (1811F)
Ronaldo V. S. H. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Atilano O. B. (0)
Jefferson B. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Yoel M. C. E. (0)
Alberto M. P. J. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Josue C. P. J. (0)
Neptuno N. G. H. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Arturo R. A. (0)
Abraha G. G. E. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 David L. C. L. (0)
Noel V. S. W. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Filadelfo M. R. (0)
Alexis V. M. E. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Andres C. R. Y. (0)
Javier F. G. J. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Enrique R. N. L. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Rincon Sequeda J. 0.5:0.5 Obregon Peralta V.
. Regardiz E. 0.5:0.5 Sequeda Ramirez P.
. Delgado Macias M. 0.5:0.5 Mendez Aranda G.
. Mojica Hernandez N. 1:0 Vega Chaparro J.
. Cubides A. 1:0 Gamarra Rios E.
. Santos Perez W. 1:0 Velasquez Cristancho J.
. Garcia Claro K. 1:0 Pastran Gonzalez A.
. Pastran Gonzalez L. 0:1 Massari Blanco S.
. Vidales J. 0:1 Gomez Duran C.
. Rodriguez Nolasco J. 0:1 Montilla Bautista J.
. Alba Paredes J. 1:0 Rojas Santos J.
. Chacon Mejia G. 1:0 Prato Torres J.
. Cordero Romero B. 1:0 Delgado Salas E.
. Moncada Plata D. 0:1 Nieto Gil H.
. Vivas Suarez H. 0:1 Ortega Belandria A.
. Blanco J. 1:0 Montanez Contreras E.
. Moreno Prato J. 1:0 Camargo Penalosa J.
. Nino Galvis H. 0:1 Ramirez Alvarez A.
. Gomez Gutierrez E. 1:0 Lopez Contreras L.
. Vivas Suarez W. 0:1 Mora Ramirez F.
. Vezga Mojica E. 1:0 Camargo Rozo Y.
. Fonseca Guerrero J. 0:1 Ruiz Narvaez L.

II IRT Rapido Fuerza Aurinegra

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Sequeda Ramirez Pablo 2123F
Rincon Sequeda Jose Omar 2112F
Obregon Peralta Victor Marco 2100F
Garcia Claro Kevin David 2080F
Mendez Aranda Gerson Erich 2072F
Pastran Gonzalez Luis Jose 1955F
Massari Blanco Salvador Jose 1935F
Cubides Anthonny Jesus 1900F
Rodriguez Nolasco Jesus 1875F
Mojica Hernandez Nancy 1874F
Delgado Macias Mario 1855F
Nieto Gil Homero 1811F
Chacon Mejia Gabriel Alejandro 1756F
Velasquez Cristancho Juan Pablo 1725F
Regardiz Edwin Johel 1720F
Gomez Duran Christian Edin 1678F
Pastran Gonzalez Angel Enrique 1596F
Vivas Espinosa Ashly Carolina 1486F
Alba Paredes Jorge Andres 0
Blanco Jefferson 0
Camargo Penalosa Jerime Josue 0
Camargo Rozo Yoneiker Andres 0
Ceballos Osorio Ivan Jesus 0
Cordero Romero Brayan Alexander 0
Delgado Salas Eduard Alexander 0
Fonseca Guerrero Jose Javier 0
Gamarra Rios Emerson Javier 0
Gomez Gutierrez Ericsson Abraha 0
Lopez Contreras Leonel David 0
Moncada Plata Diana Valentina 0
Montanez Contreras Eduard Yoel 0
Montilla Bautista Jose Gerson A 0
Mora Ramirez Filadelfo 0
Mora Sequeda Kerly Yuneth 0
Moreno Prato Jesus Alberto 0
Nino Galvis Hussein Neptuno 0
Ortega Belandria Atilano 0
Prato Torres Judfel Klisman 0
Ramirez Alvarez Arturo 0
Rojas Santos Jorge Alberto 0
Ruiz Narvaez Luis Enrique 0
Santos Perez Wilkerman Antonio 0
Vega Chaparro Jose Luis 0
Vezga Mojica Eberth Alexis 0
Vidales Jacson 0
Vivas Suarez Humberto Ronaldo 0
Vivas Suarez Wilson Noel 0

II IRT Rapido Fuerza Aurinegra

Export

II IRT Rapido Fuerza Aurinegra

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

II IRT Rapido Fuerza Aurinegra

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.