2nd Stage_blitz

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2nd Stage_blitz
2016-01-08
2016-01-08
Russia
Pyatigorsk

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2nd Stage_blitz

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-08
Position Name Score
1. Kozak Alexander 9.5
2. Shandrygin Nikita 8.0
3. Tekeyev Zaur 8.0
4. Rozhko Dmitry 8.0
5. Nechaev Oleg 7.5
6. Nechaeva Marina 6.5
7. Yurchenko Nikolay 6.5
8. Bykov Egor 6.5
9. Zaichikov Andrey 6.0
10. Bereznev Vladimir 6.0
11. Eremin Mikhail 6.0
12. Popov Khristofor 6.0
13. Nuristani Iman 6.0
14. Ryzhkov Daniil 5.5
15. Goncharova Oksana 5.5
16. Morozov Vadim 5.5
17. Dzyga Artem 5.5
18. Balikoev Omar 5.0
19. Getman Tatyana 5.0
20. Selyanin Oleg 5.0
21. Bocharova Ulyana 5.0
22. Zekeeva Natalia 4.5
23. Mkrtchyan Artak 4.5
24. Getman Dmitriy 4.0
25. Grigoriants Boris 2.5
26. Gasparyants Nana 2.5
27. Lilyak Arseniy 2.0
28. Gasparyants Eva 1.5

2nd Stage_blitz

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexander K. (2287F) 8.5 1:0 6.5 Marina N. (2438F)
Nikita S. (2237F) 7.0 1:0 6.0 Vladimir B. (0)
Oleg N. (2331F) 6.5 1:0 5.0 Oleg S. (2030F)
Egor B. (2210F) 5.5 1:0 8.0 Zaur T. (2347F)
Khristofor P. (1906F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Natalia Z. (1793F)
Mikhail E. (0) 5.0 1:0 1.5 Eva G. (0)
Andrey Z. (2013F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Tatyana G. (1652F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vadim M. (0) 5.5 0:1 7.0 Dmitry R. (2313F)
Artem D. (2103F) 4.5 1:0 2.5 Boris G. (1852F)
Oksana G. (1951F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Artak M. (2028F)
Ulyana B. (1979F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Nikolay Y. (1989F)
Omar B. (1854F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Iman N. (1898F)
Nana G. (0) 1.5 1:0 4.0 Dmitriy G. (1700F)
Arseniy L. (0) 2.0 0:1 4.5 Daniil R. (1959F)
Table White player Black player
. Kozak A. 1:0 Nechaeva M.
. Shandrygin N. 1:0 Bereznev V.
. Nechaev O. 1:0 Selyanin O.
. Bykov E. 1:0 Tekeyev Z.
. Popov K. 1:0 Zekeeva N.
. Eremin M. 1:0 Gasparyants E.
. Zaichikov A. 1:0 Getman T.
. Morozov V. 0:1 Rozhko D.
. Dzyga A. 1:0 Grigoriants B.
. Goncharova O. 1:0 Mkrtchyan A.
. Bocharova U. 0:1 Yurchenko N.
. Balikoev O. 0:1 Nuristani I.
. Gasparyants N. 1:0 Getman D.
. Lilyak A. 0:1 Ryzhkov D.

2nd Stage_blitz

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Nechaeva Marina 2438F
Tekeyev Zaur 2347F
Nechaev Oleg 2331F
Rozhko Dmitry 2313F
Kozak Alexander 2287F
Shandrygin Nikita 2237F
Bykov Egor 2210F
Dzyga Artem 2103F
Selyanin Oleg 2030F
Mkrtchyan Artak 2028F
Zaichikov Andrey 2013F
Yurchenko Nikolay 1989F
Bocharova Ulyana 1979F
Ryzhkov Daniil 1959F
Goncharova Oksana 1951F
Popov Khristofor 1906F
Nuristani Iman 1898F
Balikoev Omar 1854F
Grigoriants Boris 1852F
Zekeeva Natalia 1793F
Getman Dmitriy 1700F
Getman Tatyana 1652F
Bereznev Vladimir 0
Eremin Mikhail 0
Gasparyants Eva 0
Gasparyants Nana 0
Lilyak Arseniy 0
Morozov Vadim 0

2nd Stage_blitz

Export

2nd Stage_blitz

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2nd Stage_blitz

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.