A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 19

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 19
2016-01-03
2016-01-09
Russian Federation
Naberezhnye Chelny

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 19

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-09
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Novikov Roman 6.5
2. Krasov Ilya 6.0
3. Salnikov Yaroslav 5.0
4. Gaifutdinov Damir 5.0
5. Rychkov Aleksey 4.0
6. Ivashova Yuliya 4.0
7. Belavin Mikhail 4.0
8. Murzaev Danil 4.0
9. Shaidullin Ratmir 4.0
10. Trifonov Egor 3.5
11. Styazhkin Aleksandr 3.5
12. Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya 3.0
13. Budkina Margarita 3.0
14. Khambalov Almaz 3.0
15. Matveev Nikolay 2.0
16. Konev Semyon 2.0
17. Kolesova Kseniya 1.5
18. Adigamov Danil 1.5
19. Pavlovskiy Vladislav 1.5
20. Chanturiya Irakly 1.0
21. Molostov Nikita 0.0

A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 19

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ilya K. (1904F) 5.0 1:0 3.5 Egor T. (1590F)
Damir G. (1821F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Mikhail B. (1786F)
Ratmir S. (1631F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Margarita B. (1381F)
Aleksey R. (1574F) 4.0 0:1 5.5 Roman N. (2003F)
Aleksandr S. (1418F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Yaroslav S. (1753F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anastasiya A. (1376F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Yuliya I. (1635F)
Almaz K. (1290F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Danil M. (1570F)
Semyon K. (1281F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Kseniya K. (0)
Danil A. (1264F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Nikita M. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Krasov I.
1:0
Trifonov E.
.
Gaifutdinov D.
1:0
Belavin M.
.
Shaidullin R.
1:0
Budkina M.
.
Rychkov A.
0:1
Novikov R.
.
Styazhkin A.
0:1
Salnikov Y.
.
Akhtyrskaya A.
0:1
Ivashova Y.
.
Khambalov A.
0:1
Murzaev D.
.
Konev S.
0.5:0.5
Kolesova K.
.
Adigamov D.
1:0
Molostov N.

A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 19

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Novikov Roman 2003F
Krasov Ilya 1904F
Gaifutdinov Damir 1821F
Belavin Mikhail 1786F
Salnikov Yaroslav 1753F
Ivashova Yuliya 1635F
Shaidullin Ratmir 1631F
Trifonov Egor 1590F
Rychkov Aleksey 1574F
Murzaev Danil 1570F
Styazhkin Aleksandr 1418F
Budkina Margarita 1381F
Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya 1376F
Khambalov Almaz 1290F
Matveev Nikolay 1288F
Konev Semyon 1281F
Adigamov Danil 1264F
Chanturiya Irakly 0
Kolesova Kseniya 0
Molostov Nikita 0
Pavlovskiy Vladislav 0

A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 19

Export

A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 19

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 19

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.