A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 15

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 15
2016-01-03
2016-01-09
Russian Federation
Naberezhnye Chelny

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 15

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-09
Position Name Score
1. Asafiev Ignat 6.5
2. Magizova Yana 5.0
3. Zakirov Amir 5.0
4. Morozov Vladimir 5.0
5. Safin Robert 5.0
6. Fonichkin Egor 4.5
7. Metla Dmitry 4.5
8. Kusov Arslan 4.5
9. Makhanko Anton 4.0
10. Astakhov Semyon 4.0
11. Bashkarev Gleb 4.0
12. Bardanov Roman 4.0
13. Osadchaya Olga 3.5
14. Chemborisova Nailya 3.5
15. Tuktarov Oleg 3.5
16. Samoilenko Ekaterina 3.5
17. Ramazanov Azat 3.0
18. Khaliullin Marat 3.0
19. Timerkhanov Timur 3.0
20. Khadiev Ilnur 3.0
21. Kochkin Aleksey 3.0
22. Kremnev Robert 3.0
23. Shafieva Ilyuza 2.0
24. Egorov Ivan 2.0
25. Lapin Mikhail 2.0
26. Loginov Nikita 2.0
27. Alekseev Dmitry 1.0
28. Makushin Vladislav 1.0
29. Rybushkin Nikita 1.0
30. Osenkov Aleksey 0.0
31. Kuzmin Danis 0.0
32. Zagumenova Dariya 0.0

A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 15

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Robert S. (1601F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Amir Z. (1556F)
Arslan K. (1476F) 4.5 0:1 5.5 Ignat A. (1748F)
Dmitry M. (1464F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Nailya C. (0)
Roman B. (1620F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Vladimir M. (1514F)
Gleb B. (1472F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Yana M. (1544F)
Ilnur K. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Azat R. (1286F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Oleg T. (1357F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Egor F. (1548F)
Ekaterina S. (0) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Nikita R. (0)
Mikhail L. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Anton M. (1331F)
Timur T. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Ivan E. (0)
Marat K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Semyon A. (0)
Vladislav M. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Olga O. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Safin R. 0.5:0.5 Zakirov A.
. Kusov A. 0:1 Asafiev I.
. Metla D. 1:0 Chemborisova N.
. Bardanov R. 0:1 Morozov V.
. Bashkarev G. 0:1 Magizova Y.
. Khadiev I. 1:0 Ramazanov A.
. Tuktarov O. 0:1 Fonichkin E.
. Samoilenko E. 1:0 Rybushkin N.
. Lapin M. 0:1 Makhanko A.
. Timerkhanov T. 1:0 Egorov I.
. Khaliullin M. 0:1 Astakhov S.
. Makushin V. 0:1 Osadchaya O.

A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 15

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Asafiev Ignat 1748F
Bardanov Roman 1620F
Safin Robert 1601F
Zakirov Amir 1556F
Fonichkin Egor 1548F
Magizova Yana 1544F
Morozov Vladimir 1514F
Kusov Arslan 1476F
Bashkarev Gleb 1472F
Metla Dmitry 1464F
Kochkin Aleksey 1443F
Tuktarov Oleg 1357F
Makhanko Anton 1331F
Ramazanov Azat 1286F
Alekseev Dmitry 0
Astakhov Semyon 0
Chemborisova Nailya 0
Egorov Ivan 0
Khadiev Ilnur 0
Khaliullin Marat 0
Kremnev Robert 0
Kuzmin Danis 0
Lapin Mikhail 0
Loginov Nikita 0
Makushin Vladislav 0
Osadchaya Olga 0
Osenkov Aleksey 0
Rybushkin Nikita 0
Samoilenko Ekaterina 0
Shafieva Ilyuza 0
Timerkhanov Timur 0
Zagumenova Dariya 0

A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 15

Export

A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 15

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 15

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.