A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 13

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 13
2016-01-03
2016-01-09
Russian Federation
Naberezhnye Chelny

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 13

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-09
Position Name Score
1. Budkina Karolina 7.0
2. Ivanov Matvei 5.5
3. Shestov Dmitry 5.0
4. Morozov Yury 5.0
5. Iskhakov Ilgam 5.0
6. Chemborisova Aliya 5.0
7. Ivanitsky Vladimir 5.0
8. Ramazanov Amir 5.0
9. Grachev Artur 4.5
10. Nurgaleev Erik 4.5
11. Kadyrov Marsel 4.5
12. Makhanko Maksim 4.5
13. Ibragimov Bulat 4.5
14. Lipin Artemy 4.0
15. Valiev Ravil 4.0
16. Mannapov Amir 4.0
17. Ramazanova Anna 4.0
18. Obatnin Ivan 4.0
19. Sbrodov Aleksandr 4.0
20. Khairetdinov Rafael 4.0
21. Safargalin Almaz 4.0
22. Petrov Ilya 4.0
23. Latyipova Evelina 4.0
24. Moroz Nikita 3.5
25. Khusnullin Albert 3.5
26. Baranov Aleksey 3.5
27. Zhukova Anastasiya 3.5
28. Shestoperov Semen 3.0
29. Mikhailova Anna 3.0
30. Zarubin Aleksandr 3.0
31. Guseinova Vusala 3.0
32. Gilmutdinov Ilnur 3.0
33. Gaifutdinov Akim 3.0
34. Khanov Albert 3.0
35. Strepetov Renal 3.0
36. Vardakov Nikolay 2.5
37. Groshev Arkady 2.0
38. Smotrelkin Denis 2.0
39. Valiev Artur 2.0
40. Akhmetshin Damir 2.0
41. Khasanov Askar 2.0
42. Khamitov Damir 2.0
43. Khairullin Rishat 1.5
44. Kufterina Alena 1.5
45. Akhmetov Almaz 1.5
46. Imaeva Liliya 1.0
47. Asadullin Kamil 1.0
48. Rakhmatullin Rubin 1.0
49. Akhmetov Timur 0.0
50. Khafizov Kamil 0.0

A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 13

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Matvei I. (1382F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Maksim M. (1345F)
Ilgam I. (1423F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Aliya C. (0)
Yury M. (1408F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Marsel K. (1385F)
Bulat I. (1399F) 4.5 0:1 6.0 Karolina B. (1661F)
Artur G. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Nikita M. (0)
Ivan O. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Akim G. (0)
Ilya P. (0) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Almaz A. (0)
Anna R. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Vladimir I. (0)
Aleksandr S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Amir R. (1405F)
Aleksey B. (0) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Dmitry S. (0)
Anastasiya Z. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Erik N. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Albert K. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Nikolay V. (0)
Arkady G. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Rafael K. (0)
Vusala G. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Rishat K. (0)
Anna M. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Amir M. (0)
Renal S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Almaz S. (1011F)
Semen S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Evelina L. (0)
Damir A. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Aleksandr Z. (0)
Artur V. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Damir K. (0)
Liliya I. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Albert K. (0)
Askar K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Ilnur G. (0)
Kamil A. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Denis S. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Ivanov M. 1:0 Makhanko M.
. Iskhakov I. 0.5:0.5 Chemborisova A.
. Morozov Y. 1:0 Kadyrov M.
. Ibragimov B. 0:1 Budkina K.
. Grachev A. 1:0 Moroz N.
. Obatnin I. 1:0 Gaifutdinov A.
. Petrov I. 1:0 Akhmetov A.
. Ramazanova A. 0:1 Ivanitsky V.
. Sbrodov A. 0:1 Ramazanov A.
. Baranov A. 0:1 Shestov D.
. Zhukova A. 0:1 Nurgaleev E.
. Khusnullin A. 1:0 Vardakov N.
. Groshev A. 0:1 Khairetdinov R.
. Guseinova V. 1:0 Khairullin R.
. Mikhailova A. 0:1 Mannapov A.
. Strepetov R. 0:1 Safargalin A.
. Shestoperov S. 0:1 Latyipova E.
. Akhmetshin D. 0:1 Zarubin A.
. Valiev A. 0:1 Khamitov D.
. Imaeva L. 0:1 Khanov A.
. Khasanov A. 0:1 Gilmutdinov I.
. Asadullin K. 0:1 Smotrelkin D.

A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 13

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Budkina Karolina 1661F
Iskhakov Ilgam 1423F
Morozov Yury 1408F
Ramazanov Amir 1405F
Ibragimov Bulat 1399F
Kadyrov Marsel 1385F
Valiev Ravil 1385F
Ivanov Matvei 1382F
Makhanko Maksim 1345F
Safargalin Almaz 1011F
Akhmetov Almaz 0
Akhmetov Timur 0
Akhmetshin Damir 0
Asadullin Kamil 0
Baranov Aleksey 0
Chemborisova Aliya 0
Gaifutdinov Akim 0
Gilmutdinov Ilnur 0
Grachev Artur 0
Groshev Arkady 0
Guseinova Vusala 0
Imaeva Liliya 0
Ivanitsky Vladimir 0
Khafizov Kamil 0
Khairetdinov Rafael 0
Khairullin Rishat 0
Khamitov Damir 0
Khanov Albert 0
Khasanov Askar 0
Khusnullin Albert 0
Kufterina Alena 0
Latyipova Evelina 0
Lipin Artemy 0
Mannapov Amir 0
Mikhailova Anna 0
Moroz Nikita 0
Nurgaleev Erik 0
Obatnin Ivan 0
Petrov Ilya 0
Rakhmatullin Rubin 0
Ramazanova Anna 0
Sbrodov Aleksandr 0
Shestoperov Semen 0
Shestov Dmitry 0
Smotrelkin Denis 0
Strepetov Renal 0
Valiev Artur 0
Vardakov Nikolay 0
Zarubin Aleksandr 0
Zhukova Anastasiya 0

A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 13

Export

A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 13

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 13

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.