A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 11
2016-01-03
2016-01-09
Russian Federation
Naberezhnye Chelny

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 11

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-09
Position Name Score
1. Kochetkov Nikita 6.0
2. Sungatullin Aleksandr 6.0
3. Avzalov Amil 6.0
4. Khasanov Suleiman 6.0
5. Khudyakov Roman 5.5
6. Asafiev Miron 5.5
7. Gaifutdinov Azat 5.0
8. Sabirov Ilyas 5.0
9. Bikbaev Timur 5.0
10. Belavin Danila 4.5
11. Muratov Renat 4.5
12. Nosov Nikita 4.0
13. Nekrasov Vladimir 4.0
14. Khusnullin Bulat 4.0
15. Ishmukhamedov Dinar 4.0
16. Astakhov Sergei 4.0
17. Fedotov Semyon 4.0
18. Fadeev Nikita 4.0
19. Galeev Damir 4.0
20. Amirkhanov Kamil 4.0
21. Vishnevskiy Andrey 3.5
22. Turtsov Timofei 3.5
23. Mukhametshin Karim 3.0
24. Gaineev Emil 3.0
25. Firsov Yaroslav 3.0
26. Yakovtsev Andrei 3.0
27. Indyk Mikhail 3.0
28. Zubov Danil 3.0
29. Khalmatov Ruslan 3.0
30. Nizamov Kamil 3.0
31. Perevozin Sevastiyan 3.0
32. Zalyalutdinov Timur 3.0
33. Karimov Daniyar 3.0
34. Kuznetsov Denis 3.0
35. Zakirov Ayaz 3.0
36. Nurtdinov Ilyas 3.0
37. Dolginov Artem 3.0
38. Sengatullin Almaz 3.0
39. Khalmatov Chingiz 2.5
40. Safin Vildan 2.0
41. Avzalov Amal 2.0
42. Maiyorov Nikolay 2.0
43. Evdokimov Platon 2.0
44. Kachur Imilkhan 2.0
45. Kirov Vladislav 2.0
46. Shmykov Aleksandr 1.5
47. Gareev Marat 1.5
48. Khanov Ilnaz 1.0
49. Garashov Nail 1.0
50. Agishev Emil 1.0
51. Faizrakhmanov Amir 1.0
52. Mukhlisov Kamil 1.0
53. Usanov Nikita 0.5
54. Karavaev Bogdan 0.0
55. Podavalov Timur 0.0
56. Poner Ivan 0.0

A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikita K. (1328F) 5.0 1:0 6.0 Aleksandr S. (1299F)
Suleiman K. (0) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Renat M. (0)
Roman K. (1376F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Kamil A. (0)
Miron A. (1280F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Sergei A. (0)
Timur B. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Semyon F. (0)
Azat G. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Amil A. (0)
Damir G. (0) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Bulat K. (0)
Danila B. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Timofei T. (0)
Dinar I. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Sevastiyan P. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir N. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Almaz S. (0)
Nikita F. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ilyas S. (0)
Ruslan K. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Danil Z. (0)
Emil G. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Nikita N. (0)
Timur Z. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Vildan S. (0)
Daniyar K. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Ilnaz K. (0)
Karim M. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Imilkhan K. (0)
Platon E. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Nikolay M. (0)
Kamil M. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Chingiz K. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Kochetkov N. 1:0 Sungatullin A.
. Khasanov S. 1:0 Muratov R.
. Khudyakov R. 1:0 Amirkhanov K.
. Asafiev M. 1:0 Astakhov S.
. Bikbaev T. 1:0 Fedotov S.
. Gaifutdinov A. 0:1 Avzalov A.
. Galeev D. 1:0 Khusnullin B.
. Belavin D. 0.5:0.5 Turtsov T.
. Ishmukhamedov D. 1:0 Perevozin S.
. Nekrasov V. 1:0 Sengatullin A.
. Fadeev N. 0:1 Sabirov I.
. Khalmatov R. 1:0 Zubov D.
. Gaineev E. 0:1 Nosov N.
. Zalyalutdinov T. 1:0 Safin V.
. Karimov D. 1:0 Khanov I.
. Mukhametshin K. 1:0 Kachur I.
. Evdokimov P. 0:1 Maiyorov N.
. Mukhlisov K. 0:1 Khalmatov C.

A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Khudyakov Roman 1376F
Kochetkov Nikita 1328F
Sungatullin Aleksandr 1299F
Asafiev Miron 1280F
Agishev Emil 0
Amirkhanov Kamil 0
Astakhov Sergei 0
Avzalov Amal 0
Avzalov Amil 0
Belavin Danila 0
Bikbaev Timur 0
Dolginov Artem 0
Evdokimov Platon 0
Fadeev Nikita 0
Faizrakhmanov Amir 0
Fedotov Semyon 0
Firsov Yaroslav 0
Gaifutdinov Azat 0
Gaineev Emil 0
Galeev Damir 0
Garashov Nail 0
Gareev Marat 0
Indyk Mikhail 0
Ishmukhamedov Dinar 0
Kachur Imilkhan 0
Karavaev Bogdan 0
Karimov Daniyar 0
Khalmatov Chingiz 0
Khalmatov Ruslan 0
Khanov Ilnaz 0
Khasanov Suleiman 0
Khusnullin Bulat 0
Kirov Vladislav 0
Kuznetsov Denis 0
Maiyorov Nikolay 0
Mukhametshin Karim 0
Mukhlisov Kamil 0
Muratov Renat 0
Nekrasov Vladimir 0
Nizamov Kamil 0
Nosov Nikita 0
Nurtdinov Ilyas 0
Perevozin Sevastiyan 0
Podavalov Timur 0
Poner Ivan 0
Sabirov Ilyas 0
Safin Vildan 0
Sengatullin Almaz 0
Shmykov Aleksandr 0
Turtsov Timofei 0
Usanov Nikita 0
Vishnevskiy Andrey 0
Yakovtsev Andrei 0
Zakirov Ayaz 0
Zalyalutdinov Timur 0
Zubov Danil 0

A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 11

Export

A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

A.V.Skiba Memorial - boys 11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.